Final
Nick Renevitz (2) W vs.
Lionel Ayhee (23) L Board 02 00:06
Elimination Final
Lionel Ayhee (23) W vs.
Ken Jones (1) L Board 01 20:07:29
Elimination Semi-final
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W vs.
Kepa Ayhee (7) 3 L Board 14 11:14
Winners Final
Ken Jones (1) 6 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 08 18:01
Elimination 8
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W vs.
Noelle Westbrook (6) 2 L Board 16 11:43
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W vs.
Dennis Barber Jr (29) 11 L Board 15 17:19
Elimination 7
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W vs.
Jon Richards (8) 1 L Board 10 15:11
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W vs.
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 4 L Board 06 10:46
Winners Semi-finals
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Dennis Barber Jr (29) 11 L Board 02 19:35
Noelle Westbrook (6) 9 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 10 17:52
Elimination 6
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 21 W vs.
Ron Stokes (3) 9 L Board 15 12:12
Joel Afreth (31) 2 L vs.
Jon Richards (8) 21 W Board 13 19:38
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W vs.
Jon McLinn (5) 2 L Board 09 19:48
Rob Matson (10) 18 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W Board 04 21:37
Elimination 5
Blake Demale (11) 2 L vs.
Joel Afreth (31) 21 W Board 01 13:02
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 21 W vs.
William Howell (16) 9 L Board 16 18:04
Jennifer Esakson (15) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W Board 08 11:58
Wendy Olson (20) 7 L vs.
Rob Matson (10) 21 W Board 08 16:54
Winners 3
Jon McLinn (5) L vs.
Dennis Barber Jr (29) 21 W Board 13 09:33
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jon Richards (8) 6 L Board 11 18:33
Lionel Ayhee (23) 16 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 05 30:34
Ron Stokes (3) 9 L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (6) 21 W Board 13 12:01
Elimination 4
Bob Neitz (24) 16 L vs.
Blake Demale (11) 21 W Board 14 23:27
Dan Stokes (4) 1 L vs.
Jennifer Esakson (15) 21 W Board 01 15:12
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 21 W vs.
Ray Berg (9) 10 L Board 12 13:25
Erik Esakson (19) 11 L vs.
William Howell (16) 21 W Board 09 19:48
Jake Afreth (32) 18 L vs.
Wendy Olson (20) 21 W Board 15 19:36
James Saavedra (28) 7 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W Board 13 13:52
Joel Afreth (31) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle (14) 15 L Board 04 16:11
Rob Matson (10) 21 W vs.
Matt King (12) 17 L Board 14 18:39
Elimination 3
Dan Stokes (4) 21 W vs.
Dave Lehman (13) 2 L Board 10 10:30
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 21 W vs.
Doug Luger (22) L Board 11 15:19
Eric Olson (21) 2 L vs.
James Saavedra (28) 21 W Board 03 06:25
Erik Esakson (19) 21 W vs.
Justin Stokes (30) 10 L Board 15 14:25
Jake Afreth (32) 21 W vs.
Jeff Nelson (18) 3 L Board 08 11:16
Rob Matson (10) 21 W vs.
Darren Cartwright (26) 8 L Board 13 13:08
Steve Warren (17) 13 L vs.
Joel Afreth (31) 21 W Board 16 12:58
Warren Larson (25) L vs.
Bob Neitz (24) 21 W Board 01 10:02
Winners 2
Blake Demale (11) 6 L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (6) 21 W Board 02 12:42
Jennifer Esakson (15) 9 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 07 21:35
Jon McLinn (5) 21 W vs.
Matt King (12) 10 L Board 02 14:34
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
William Howell (16) 1 L Board 05 11:34
Kepa Ayhee (7) 8 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W Board 03 23:36
Ray Berg (9) L vs.
Jon Richards (8) 21 W Board 09 11:03
Ron Stokes (3) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle (14) L Board 05 12:52
Wendy Olson (20) 7 L vs.
Dennis Barber Jr (29) 21 W Board 12 11:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Dennis Barber Sr (27) W 33:08
(bye) (39) L vs.
Warren Larson (25) W 32:30
(bye) (41) L vs.
Rob Matson (10) W 37:20
(bye) (43) L vs.
Eric Olson (21) W 31:18
(bye) (45) L vs.
Erik Esakson (19) W 33:51
(bye) (47) L vs.
Steve Warren (17) W 41:48
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeff Nelson (18) W 41:27
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dave Lehman (13) W 39:17
(bye) (53) L vs.
Doug Luger (22) W 40:41
(bye) (55) L vs.
Bob Neitz (24) W 36:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Darren Cartwright (26) W 34:15
(bye) (59) L vs.
James Saavedra (28) W 04:09
(bye) (61) L vs.
Justin Stokes (30) W 41:35
Darryl Bollack (35) L vs.
Dan Stokes (4) 21 W Board 07 11:49
Jake Afreth (32) 21 W vs.
Cesar Saavedra (34) 17 L Board 09 17:18
Joel Afreth (31) 21 W vs.
Mark Pryor (33) 1 L Board 15 15:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 16:46
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 16:44
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 16:45
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 16:46
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 16:46
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 16:45
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 16:47
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 16:47
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 16:46
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 16:46
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 16:47
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 16:46
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 16:46
(bye) (62) L vs.
Darryl Bollack (35) W 28:04
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jake Afreth (32) W 41:56
Joel Afreth (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 31:59
Winners 1
Blake Demale (11) 21 W vs.
Doug Luger (22) 6 L Board 15 21:49
Cesar Saavedra (34) 10 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 16 15:02
Dave Lehman (13) 10 L vs.
Wendy Olson (20) 21 W Board 05 20:17
Dennis Barber Jr (29) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes (4) 8 L Board 09 15:53
Dennis Barber Sr (27) 13 L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (6) 21 W Board 14 13:53
Eric Olson (21) 4 L vs.
Matt King (12) 21 W Board 01 11:56
Erik Esakson (19) 11 L vs.
Kelly Lyle (14) 21 W Board 03 14:22
Jennifer Esakson (15) 21 W vs.
Jeff Nelson (18) 8 L Board 06 21:50
Jon McLinn (5) 21 W vs.
James Saavedra (28) 17 L Board 08 44:27
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Mark Pryor (33) 9 L Board 04 18:32
Kepa Ayhee (7) 21 W vs.
Darren Cartwright (26) L Board 12 14:27
Lionel Ayhee (23) 21 W vs.
Rob Matson (10) 6 L Board 10 17:24
Ray Berg (9) 21 W vs.
Bob Neitz (24) 3 L Board 13 16:48
Ron Stokes (3) W vs.
Justin Stokes (30) L Board 02 13:28
Steve Warren (17) 15 L vs.
William Howell (16) 21 W Board 04 21:39
Warren Larson (25) 3 L vs.
Jon Richards (8) 21 W Board 16 12:13
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
James Saavedra (28) W 16:42
(bye) (39) L vs.
Darren Cartwright (26) W 16:42
(bye) (41) L vs.
Bob Neitz (24) W 16:42
(bye) (43) L vs.
Doug Luger (22) W 16:43
(bye) (45) L vs.
Wendy Olson (20) W 16:42
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jeff Nelson (18) W 16:42
(bye) (49) L vs.
William Howell (16) W 16:42
(bye) (51) L vs.
Kelly Lyle (14) W 16:43
(bye) (53) L vs.
Matt King (12) W 16:43
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rob Matson (10) W 16:42
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jon Richards (8) W 16:43
(bye) (59) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (6) W 16:43
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dan Stokes (4) W 16:42
(bye) (63) L vs.
Nick Renevitz (2) W 16:43
Blake Demale (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 16:42
Darryl Bollack (35) L vs.
Justin Stokes (30) W Board 02 09:34
Dave Lehman (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 16:42
Dennis Barber Jr (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 16:42
Dennis Barber Sr (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 16:43
Eric Olson (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 16:42
Erik Esakson (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 16:43
Jennifer Esakson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 16:43
Joel Afreth (31) 1 L vs.
Cesar Saavedra (34) 21 W Board 07 13:24
Jon McLinn (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 16:43
Ken Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 16:42
Kepa Ayhee (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 16:42
Lionel Ayhee (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 16:42
Mark Pryor (33) 21 W vs.
Jake Afreth (32) 15 L Board 11 23:11
Ray Berg (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 16:42
Ron Stokes (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 16:42
Steve Warren (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 16:43
Warren Larson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 16:42