Final - Match 2
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene L vs.
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W 3 10:16
Final
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W 2 12:15
Elimination Final
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W 3 08:49
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley L vs.
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W 4 13:16
Winners Final
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene L vs.
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W 4 18:11
Elimination 6
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W vs.
Brad Jones // Mooder Smith L 3 15:32
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Josh Blalock L 2 17:54
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W vs.
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes L 3 21:19
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch L vs.
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W 2 17:32
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones // Mooder Smith L vs.
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W 4 14:17
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Josh Blalock L 3 17:14
Elimination 4
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W vs.
Patrick Headley // Scott Wilkes L 1 08:45
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes W vs.
Kip Smith // Sarah Michaud L 3 10:38
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch W vs.
Bruce Jones // Shauna Strength L 2 09:21
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W vs.
John Matthews // Sarah Stringer L 5 06:12
Elimination 3
Brad Oliver // Philicia Bryant L vs.
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W 7 10:47
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes W vs.
Luther Garrison // Todd Wilson L 1 13:15
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W vs.
Jay Artis // Troy Calhoon L 5 10:04
Mark Smith // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch W 2 17:13
Winners 2
Brent Cleckler // Josh Blalock W vs.
Patrick Headley // Scott Wilkes L 9 17:18
John Matthews // Sarah Stringer L vs.
Brad Jones // Mooder Smith W 4 09:50
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Bruce Jones // Shauna Strength L 2 13:07
Kip Smith // Sarah Michaud L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W 5 11:58
Elimination 2
Alex Bentley // Chad Reeves L vs.
Luther Garrison // Todd Wilson W 6 17:45
Alice Laney // Niki Jones L vs.
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W 5 09:53
Ben Barron // Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Jay Artis // Troy Calhoon W 1 11:57
Brandon Horsley // Chris Poe L vs.
Brad Oliver // Philicia Bryant W 7 26:37
Chase Murse // Lane Parshall L vs.
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W 1 12:31
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Brent Hardy L 8 19:42
Jeff Keith // Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Mark Smith // Stephanie Gibson W 3 09:14
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch W vs.
Jase Munroe // Phillip Birch L 2 12:25
Elimination 1
Alex Bentley // Chad Reeves W vs.
Gail Armstrong // Shirley Jones L 1 09:47
Darby Moore // Mike Headley L vs.
Chase Murse // Lane Parshall W 3 12:13
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Payton Coburn L 2 12:29
James Lisenby // Tj Scott L vs.
Alice Laney // Niki Jones W 6 15:44
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Lexi Oliver L 8 15:19
Winners 1
Brad Jones // Mooder Smith W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Brent Hardy L 7 15:06
Brent Cleckler // Josh Blalock W vs.
Jase Munroe // Phillip Birch L 6 14:57
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley L vs.
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W 3 12:03
Bruce Jones // Shauna Strength W vs.
Brad Oliver // Philicia Bryant L 1 13:40
John Matthews // Sarah Stringer W vs.
Luther Garrison // Todd Wilson L 4 16:08
Kip Smith // Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jay Artis // Troy Calhoon L 8 14:44
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W 5 12:31
Patrick Headley // Scott Wilkes W vs.
Mark Smith // Stephanie Gibson L 9 14:44
Round 1
Alex Bentley // Chad Reeves L vs.
Patrick Headley // Scott Wilkes W 3 19:30
Alice Laney // Niki Jones L vs.
Kenny Bolton // Scott Etheridge W 2 18:37
Brad Jones // Mooder Smith W vs.
Layton Dickson // Tina Birch L 4 11:41
Brandon Horsley // Chris Poe L vs.
Jay Artis // Troy Calhoon W 1 13:43
Bruce Jones // Shauna Strength W vs.
Ben Barron // Dewayne Munroe L 8 13:27
Darby Moore // Mike Headley L vs.
Lee Lowery // Shawn Colvin W 5 13:01
Darren Gibson // Julian Wilkes L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Josh Blalock W 9 12:09
James Lisenby // Tj Scott L vs.
Brian Moreland // Caleb Headley W 7 10:59
Jase Munroe // Phillip Birch W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Payton Coburn L 6 14:52
Jeff Keith // Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Luther Garrison // Todd Wilson W 4 18:28
Jonathan Etheridge // Lexi Oliver L vs.
Brandon Arnold // Brent Hardy W 7 14:34
Mark Smith // Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Gail Armstrong // Shirley Jones L 9 11:52
Matt Ledbetter // Terry Greene W vs.
Chase Murse // Lane Parshall L 5 09:32