Final
WackJack W vs.
Road Runners L Court 8 10:15
Elimination Final
Road Runners W vs.
Hokies L Court 7 08:56
Elimination Semi-final
Dirty D's L vs.
Road Runners W Court 8 11:06
Winners Final
Hokies L vs.
WackJack W Court 7 07:58
Elimination 8
Aces & Eights L vs.
Road Runners W Court 8 08:09
Who Dey L vs.
Dirty D's W Court 3 13:37
Elimination 7
Plumb Crazy L vs.
Who Dey W Court 3 15:22
The O's L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 8 15:22
Winners Semi-finals
Hokies W vs.
Dirty D's L Court 4 20:48
WackJack W vs.
Road Runners L Court 7 20:08
Elimination 6
Bill & Danny L vs.
Plumb Crazy W Court 8 15:25
FireBall L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 5 22:45
The O's W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 3 10:23
Who Dey W vs.
Dumb & Dumber L Court 6 10:47
Elimination 5
Bill & Danny W vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick L Court 3 16:54
FireBall W vs.
Cant Be Scared L Court 7 24:48
G & B L vs.
The O's W Court 6 11:13
Who Dey W vs.
Struggling L Court 4 12:58
Winners 3
Dirty D's W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 6 13:36
Dumb & Dumber L vs.
WackJack W Court 1 16:23
Hokies W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 4 14:59
Road Runners W vs.
Plumb Crazy L Court 5 11:56
Elimination 4
A & B L vs.
Bill & Danny W Court 4 14:03
All In L vs.
The O's W Court 2 22:44
Cant Be Scared W vs.
R & B L Court 8 11:28
Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Tarheels L Court 1 10:27
G & B W vs.
TNT L Court 7 15:14
M & B L vs.
FireBall W Court 3 12:27
Struggling W vs.
Cisco Kids L Court 8 16:13
Who Dey W vs.
T & R Connection L Court 6 09:04
Elimination 3
A & B W vs.
Bulldogs L Court 6 14:35
All In W vs.
Spinning & Winning L Court 3 20:26
Big Nate L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 5 12:12
Falcons L vs.
Who Dey W Court 7 06:58
M & B W vs.
Young Guns L Court 4 12:26
Pogue Mahone L vs.
G & B W Court 7 10:29
Shine On L vs.
Cant Be Scared W Court 2 10:29
Struggling W vs.
Baggers With Swagger L Court 5 18:30
Winners 2
Aces & Eights W vs.
T & R Connection L Court 6 11:13
Bill & Danny L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 5 14:42
Cisco Kids L vs.
Hokies W Court 1 14:36
Dirty D's W vs.
Tarheels L Court 7 14:22
Plumb Crazy W vs.
TNT L Court 1 13:53
R & B L vs.
Dumb & Dumber W Court 4 10:21
The O's L vs.
Road Runners W Court 2 13:11
WackJack W vs.
FireBall L Court 8 19:58
Elimination 2
Team 120 L vs.
A & B W Court 3 12:14
Winners 1
A & B L vs.
TNT W Court 7 10:51
All In L vs.
Tarheels W Court 8 14:46
Baggers With Swagger L vs.
R & B W Court 2 11:50
Big Nate L vs.
Road Runners W Court 4 04:43
Cant Pitch A Lick L vs.
The O's W Court 6 15:10
Cisco Kids W vs.
Cant Be Scared L Court 4 08:39
Falcons L vs.
FireBall W Court 5 08:57
G & B L vs.
Bill & Danny W Court 1 11:52
M & B L vs.
T & R Connection W Court 3 15:17
Plumb Crazy W vs.
Bulldogs L Court 5 09:55
Pogue Mahone L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 7 08:50
Shine On L vs.
Hokies W Court 2 17:35
Spinning & Winning L vs.
Dirty D's W Court 1 06:37
Struggling L vs.
Dumb & Dumber W Court 4 11:43
Who Dey L vs.
WackJack W Court 8 18:45
Young Guns L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 05:46
Round 1
Cant Be Scared W vs.
Team 120 L Court 3 05:20