2016 Racks By The Tracks

Updated 1:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cisco Kids
(bye)
Cant Be Scared
Court 3
Team 120
Shine On
(bye)
(bye)
Hokies
Young Guns
(bye)
(bye)
Aces & Eights
M & B
(bye)
(bye)
T & R Connection
Spinning & Winning
(bye)
(bye)
Dirty D's
All In
(bye)
(bye)
Tarheels
G & B
(bye)
(bye)
Bill & Danny
Pogue Mahone
(bye)
(bye)
Shuckin Time
Baggers With Swagger
(bye)
(bye)
R & B
Struggling
(bye)
(bye)
Dumb & Dumber
Who Dey
(bye)
(bye)
WackJack
Falcons
(bye)
(bye)
FireBall
Cant Pitch A Lick
(bye)
(bye)
The O's
Big Nate
(bye)
(bye)
Road Runners
Plumb Crazy
(bye)
(bye)
Bulldogs
A & B
(bye)
(bye)
TNT
Cisco Kids
A
Court 4
Cant Be Scared
Shine On
B
Court 2
Hokies
Young Guns
C
Court 6
Aces & Eights
M & B
D
Court 3
T & R Connection
Spinning & Winning
E
Court 1
Dirty D's
All In
F
Court 8
Tarheels
G & B
G
Court 1
Bill & Danny
Pogue Mahone
H
Court 7
Shuckin Time
Baggers With Swagger
I
Court 2
R & B
Struggling
J
Court 4
Dumb & Dumber
Who Dey
K
Court 8
WackJack
Falcons
L
Court 5
FireBall
Cant Pitch A Lick
M
Court 6
The O's
Big Nate
N
Court 4
Road Runners
Plumb Crazy
O
Court 5
Bulldogs
A & B
P
Court 7
TNT
Cisco Kids
Q
Court 1
Hokies
Aces & Eights
R
Court 6
T & R Connection
Dirty D's
S
Court 7
Tarheels
Bill & Danny
T
Court 5
Shuckin Time
R & B
U
Court 4
Dumb & Dumber
WackJack
V
Court 8
FireBall
The O's
W
Court 2
Road Runners
Plumb Crazy
X
Court 1
TNT
Hokies
Y
Court 4
Aces & Eights
Dirty D's
Z
Court 6
Shuckin Time
Dumb & Dumber
AA
Court 1
WackJack
Road Runners
AB
Court 5
Plumb Crazy
Hokies
AC
Court 4
Dirty D's
WackJack
AD
Court 7
Road Runners
Hokies
AE
Court 7
WackJack
WackJack
Court 8
Road Runners
WackJack
(bye)
Team 120
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team 120
P
Court 3
A & B
(bye)
O
Bulldogs
(bye)
N
Big Nate
(bye)
M
Cant Pitch A Lick
(bye)
L
Falcons
(bye)
K
Who Dey
(bye)
J
Struggling
(bye)
I
Baggers With Swagger
(bye)
H
Pogue Mahone
(bye)
G
G & B
(bye)
F
All In
(bye)
E
Spinning & Winning
(bye)
D
M & B
(bye)
C
Young Guns
(bye)
B
Shine On
(bye)
A
Cant Be Scared
A & B
Court 6
Bulldogs
Big Nate
Court 5
Cant Pitch A Lick
Falcons
Court 7
Who Dey
Struggling
Court 5
Baggers With Swagger
Pogue Mahone
Court 7
G & B
All In
Court 3
Spinning & Winning
M & B
Court 4
Young Guns
Shine On
Court 2
Cant Be Scared
A & B
T
Court 4
Bill & Danny
Cant Pitch A Lick
S
Court 1
Tarheels
Who Dey
R
Court 6
T & R Connection
Struggling
Q
Court 8
Cisco Kids
G & B
X
Court 7
TNT
All In
W
Court 2
The O's
M & B
V
Court 3
FireBall
Cant Be Scared
U
Court 8
R & B
Bill & Danny
Court 3
Cant Pitch A Lick
Who Dey
Court 4
Struggling
G & B
Court 6
The O's
FireBall
Court 7
Cant Be Scared
Bill & Danny
AB
Court 8
Plumb Crazy
Who Dey
AA
Court 6
Dumb & Dumber
The O's
Z
Court 3
Shuckin Time
FireBall
Y
Court 5
Aces & Eights
Plumb Crazy
Court 3
Who Dey
The O's
Court 8
Aces & Eights
Who Dey
AC
Court 3
Dirty D's
Aces & Eights
AD
Court 8
Road Runners
Dirty D's
Court 8
Road Runners
Road Runners
AE
Court 7
Hokies
Road Runners

1st

  WackJack

2nd

  Road Runners

3rd

  Hokies

4th

  Dirty D's

5th

  Who Dey

  Aces & Eights

7th

  Plumb Crazy

  The O's

9th

  Bill & Danny

  Dumb & Dumber

  Shuckin Time

  FireBall

13th

  Cant Pitch A Lick

  Struggling

  G & B

  Cant Be Scared

17th

  A & B

  Tarheels

  T & R Connection

  Cisco Kids

  TNT

  All In

  M & B

  R & B

25th

  Bulldogs

  Big Nate

  Falcons

  Baggers With Swagger

  Pogue Mahone

  Spinning & Winning

  Young Guns

  Shine On

33th

  Team 120

Final

WackJack W vs.
Road Runners L Court 8 10:15

Elimination Final

Road Runners W vs.
Hokies L Court 7 08:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dirty D's L vs.
Road Runners W Court 8 11:06

Winners Final

Hokies L vs.
WackJack W Court 7 07:58

Elimination 8

Aces & Eights L vs.
Road Runners W Court 8 08:09

Who Dey L vs.
Dirty D's W Court 3 13:37

Elimination 7

Plumb Crazy L vs.
Who Dey W Court 3 15:22

The O's L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 8 15:22

Winners Semi-finals

Hokies W vs.
Dirty D's L Court 4 20:48

WackJack W vs.
Road Runners L Court 7 20:08

Elimination 6

Bill & Danny L vs.
Plumb Crazy W Court 8 15:25

FireBall L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 5 22:45

The O's W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 3 10:23

Who Dey W vs.
Dumb & Dumber L Court 6 10:47

Elimination 5

Bill & Danny W vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick L Court 3 16:54

FireBall W vs.
Cant Be Scared L Court 7 24:48

G & B L vs.
The O's W Court 6 11:13

Who Dey W vs.
Struggling L Court 4 12:58

Winners 3

Dirty D's W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 6 13:36

Dumb & Dumber L vs.
WackJack W Court 1 16:23

Hokies W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 4 14:59

Road Runners W vs.
Plumb Crazy L Court 5 11:56

Elimination 4

A & B L vs.
Bill & Danny W Court 4 14:03

All In L vs.
The O's W Court 2 22:44

Cant Be Scared W vs.
R & B L Court 8 11:28

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Tarheels L Court 1 10:27

G & B W vs.
TNT L Court 7 15:14

M & B L vs.
FireBall W Court 3 12:27

Struggling W vs.
Cisco Kids L Court 8 16:13

Who Dey W vs.
T & R Connection L Court 6 09:04

Elimination 3

A & B W vs.
Bulldogs L Court 6 14:35

All In W vs.
Spinning & Winning L Court 3 20:26

Big Nate L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 5 12:12

Falcons L vs.
Who Dey W Court 7 06:58

M & B W vs.
Young Guns L Court 4 12:26

Pogue Mahone L vs.
G & B W Court 7 10:29

Shine On L vs.
Cant Be Scared W Court 2 10:29

Struggling W vs.
Baggers With Swagger L Court 5 18:30

Winners 2

Aces & Eights W vs.
T & R Connection L Court 6 11:13

Bill & Danny L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 5 14:42

Cisco Kids L vs.
Hokies W Court 1 14:36

Dirty D's W vs.
Tarheels L Court 7 14:22

Plumb Crazy W vs.
TNT L Court 1 13:53

R & B L vs.
Dumb & Dumber W Court 4 10:21

The O's L vs.
Road Runners W Court 2 13:11

WackJack W vs.
FireBall L Court 8 19:58

Elimination 2

Team 120 L vs.
A & B W Court 3 12:14

Winners 1

A & B L vs.
TNT W Court 7 10:51

All In L vs.
Tarheels W Court 8 14:46

Baggers With Swagger L vs.
R & B W Court 2 11:50

Big Nate L vs.
Road Runners W Court 4 04:43

Cant Pitch A Lick L vs.
The O's W Court 6 15:10

Cisco Kids W vs.
Cant Be Scared L Court 4 08:39

Falcons L vs.
FireBall W Court 5 08:57

G & B L vs.
Bill & Danny W Court 1 11:52

M & B L vs.
T & R Connection W Court 3 15:17

Plumb Crazy W vs.
Bulldogs L Court 5 09:55

Pogue Mahone L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 7 08:50

Shine On L vs.
Hokies W Court 2 17:35

Spinning & Winning L vs.
Dirty D's W Court 1 06:37

Struggling L vs.
Dumb & Dumber W Court 4 11:43

Who Dey L vs.
WackJack W Court 8 18:45

Young Guns L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 05:46

Round 1

Cant Be Scared W vs.
Team 120 L Court 3 05:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20