Final
Distant Brothers W vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) L B4 00:03
Elimination Final
Patriots L vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) W B4 18:45
Elimination Semi-final
Better At Fishing L vs.
Patriots W B2 13:58
Winners Final
Distant Brothers W vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) L B4 26:44
Elimination 6
Better At Fishing W vs.
Crazy And Grassy L B3 15:24
Rowdy Nation L vs.
Patriots W B2 19:35
Elimination 5
Bags For Beer L vs.
Better At Fishing W B4 15:16
Rowdy Nation W vs.
TNT L B1 22:41
Winners Semi-finals
Crazy And Grassy L vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) W B2 24:38
Patriots L vs.
Distant Brothers W B3 37:03
Elimination 4
LIDs L vs.
Better At Fishing W B2 09:49
Relief Pitcher L vs.
Rowdy Nation W B1 15:04
Schwertel Family Farms L vs.
Bags For Beer W B4 12:44
TNT W vs.
Noah Eli L B5 11:13
Elimination 3
Kickers Crew L vs.
Relief Pitcher W B5 10:18
Kool Kats L vs.
LIDs W B8 11:19
Schwertel Family Farms W vs.
Domino Dogs L B6 15:13
TNT W vs.
RTO L B8 13:54
Winners 2
Crazy And Grassy W vs.
Noah Eli L B2 25:50
Distant Brothers W vs.
Bags For Beer L B4 27:07
Patriots W vs.
Better At Fishing L B7 33:13
Rowdy Nation L vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) W B1 44:16
Elimination 2
Beany Bigfoot L vs.
RTO W B8 07:59
Dad Bods L vs.
Kool Kats W B6 18:55
Kickers Crew W vs.
Bag Busters L B5 22:13
Miller Time L vs.
Schwertel Family Farms W B1 14:44
More Than A Handful L vs.
Domino Dogs W B3 32:34
Shrek And Donkey L vs.
Relief Pitcher W B2 11:00
Silver Team L vs.
LIDs W B4 10:53
TNT W vs.
GVO L B6 09:18
Elimination 1
Areva L vs.
Silver Team W B2 12:34
Dad Bods W vs.
Cool Beaners L B3 29:48
dub Nation L vs.
Shrek And Donkey W B1 11:47
Gold Team L vs.
More Than A Handful W B2 28:16
The Corn Dogs L vs.
Beany Bigfoot W B1 06:18
The Holy Ones L vs.
Kickers Crew W B4 13:57
TNT W vs.
T-Rex L B6 13:38
Winners 1
Bag Busters L vs.
Bags For Beer W B6 20:58
Better At Fishing W vs.
GVO L B5 16:01
Distant Brothers W vs.
Relief Pitcher L B4 16:17
LIDs L vs.
Crazy And Grassy W B5 14:11
Noah Eli W vs.
Kool Kats L B7 24:10
Rowdy Nation W vs.
Domino Dogs L B1 15:34
RTO L vs.
Patriots W B8 20:02
Schwertel Family Farms L vs.
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) W B3 15:42
Round 1
Bag Busters W vs.
Areva L B7 16:59
Bags For Beer W vs.
Silver Team L B8 16:32
Dad Bods L vs.
Distant Brothers W B4 10:35
dub Nation L vs.
Noah Eli W B4 13:32
Gold Team L vs.
Better At Fishing W B1 15:30
Kickers Crew L vs.
Crazy And Grassy W B6 31:59
Kool Kats W vs.
Shrek And Donkey L B2 26:32
Mike And Not Mike (jr Sux) W vs.
Beany Bigfoot L B5 11:23
Miller Time L vs.
Patriots W B3 14:23
More Than A Handful L vs.
GVO W B5 28:37
Relief Pitcher W vs.
Cool Beaners L B4 16:06
Rowdy Nation W vs.
TNT L B3 16:13
Schwertel Family Farms W vs.
The Corn Dogs L B1 28:00
T-Rex L vs.
Domino Dogs W B8 38:04
The Holy Ones L vs.
LIDs W B7 37:05