#8

Updated 1:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Geoff Katie (1)
(bye) (16)
Squirrel Shark (9)
5
Naji Klutch (8)
Troy Seabass (5)
3
Alex Michele (12)
Alice Laudon (13)
1
Pat Ashley (4)
Brandyn Matt M (3)
(bye) (14)
Budda Hodge (11)
9
Amber Kyle (6)
Shitty Pryme (7)
7
Pete Dale (10)
(bye) (15)
Courtney Kirsten (2)
Geoff Katie (1)
A
6
Naji Klutch (8)
Troy Seabass (5)
B
2
Alice Laudon (13)
Brandyn Matt M (3)
C
10
Budda Hodge (11)
Pete Dale (10)
D
4
Courtney Kirsten (2)
Geoff Katie (1)
E
9
Troy Seabass (5)
Budda Hodge (11)
F
3
Pete Dale (10)
Geoff Katie (1)
G
5
Pete Dale (10)
Pete Dale (10)
5
Alice Laudon (13)
Pete Dale (10)
(bye) (16)
Squirrel Shark (9)
Alex Michele (12)
8
Pat Ashley (4)
(bye) (14)
Amber Kyle (6)
Shitty Pryme (7)
(bye) (15)
Squirrel Shark (9)
D
3
Courtney Kirsten (2)
Pat Ashley (4)
C
7
Brandyn Matt M (3)
Amber Kyle (6)
B
5
Alice Laudon (13)
Shitty Pryme (7)
A
9
Naji Klutch (8)
Squirrel Shark (9)
5
Brandyn Matt M (3)
Alice Laudon (13)
7
Naji Klutch (8)
Squirrel Shark (9)
E
6
Troy Seabass (5)
Alice Laudon (13)
F
4
Budda Hodge (11)
Squirrel Shark (9)
7
Alice Laudon (13)
Alice Laudon (13)
G
6
Geoff Katie (1)
Alice Laudon (13)

1st

  Pete Dale (10)

2nd

  Alice Laudon (13)

3rd

  Geoff Katie (1)

4th

  Squirrel Shark (9)

5th

  Troy Seabass (5)

  Budda Hodge (11)

7th

  Brandyn Matt M (3)

  Naji Klutch (8)

9th

  Courtney Kirsten (2)

  Pat Ashley (4)

  Amber Kyle (6)

  Shitty Pryme (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Alex Michele (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Pete Dale (10) W vs.
Alice Laudon (13) L 5 07:36

Elimination Final

Alice Laudon (13) W vs.
Geoff Katie (1) L 6 28:00

Elimination Semi-final

Squirrel Shark (9) L vs.
Alice Laudon (13) W 7 17:07

Winners Final

Geoff Katie (1) L vs.
Pete Dale (10) W 5 21:36

Elimination 4

Alice Laudon (13) W vs.
Budda Hodge (11) L 4 27:30

Squirrel Shark (9) W vs.
Troy Seabass (5) L 6 18:28

Elimination 3

Alice Laudon (13) W vs.
Naji Klutch (8) L 7 25:44

Squirrel Shark (9) W vs.
Brandyn Matt M (3) L 5 27:27

Winners Semi-finals

Budda Hodge (11) L vs.
Pete Dale (10) W 3 26:06

Geoff Katie (1) W vs.
Troy Seabass (5) L 9 21:27

Elimination 2

Amber Kyle (6) L vs.
Alice Laudon (13) W 5 18:06

Pat Ashley (4) L vs.
Brandyn Matt M (3) W 7 14:28

Shitty Pryme (7) L vs.
Naji Klutch (8) W 9 32:42

Squirrel Shark (9) W vs.
Courtney Kirsten (2) L 3 24:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Amber Kyle (6) W 36:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Squirrel Shark (9) W 33:23

Alex Michele (12) L vs.
Pat Ashley (4) W 8 26:43

Shitty Pryme (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 27:49

Winners 1

Brandyn Matt M (3) L vs.
Budda Hodge (11) W 10 13:46

Geoff Katie (1) W vs.
Naji Klutch (8) L 6 21:02

Pete Dale (10) W vs.
Courtney Kirsten (2) L 4 11:51

Troy Seabass (5) W vs.
Alice Laudon (13) L 2 24:49

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Courtney Kirsten (2) W 01:44

Alice Laudon (13) W vs.
Pat Ashley (4) L 1 19:30

Brandyn Matt M (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:44

Budda Hodge (11) W vs.
Amber Kyle (6) L 9 32:24

Geoff Katie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:44

Shitty Pryme (7) L vs.
Pete Dale (10) W 7 23:58

Squirrel Shark (9) L vs.
Naji Klutch (8) W 5 29:29

Troy Seabass (5) W vs.
Alex Michele (12) L 3 18:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20