Final
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton L 3 11:42
Elimination Final
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton W 3 14:38
Elimination Semi-final
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Terry Green & David Sanchez L 2 18:00
Winners Final
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton L 2 17:59
Elimination 8
Ben Barron & Mike Headley L vs.
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W 3 14:15
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Patrick Headley L 1 12:38
Elimination 7
Ben Barron & Mike Headley W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L 3 18:06
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum L 1 16:50
Winners Semi-finals
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W 4 12:54
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Patrick Headley L 9 13:59
Elimination 6
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally L vs.
Ben Barron & Mike Headley W 3 14:47
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 4 16:22
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 5 12:45
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W vs.
John Mckinnon & Doyle Taylor L 1 17:07
Elimination 5
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally W 3 15:36
Dewayne Munroe & Bruce Jones L vs.
Terry Green & David Sanchez W 1 08:26
Johnathan Calloway & Brian Smith L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 4 11:10
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Scoot L 1 11:59
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Mike Headley L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Patrick Headley W 9 24:48
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W vs.
John Mckinnon & Doyle Taylor L 4 26:39
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L 2 21:09
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L vs.
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W 1 10:34
Elimination 4
Brandon Horsley & Shirley Jones L vs.
Johnathan Calloway & Brian Smith W 3 09:40
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes L 7 14:54
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Jay Artis & Layton Dickson L 6 20:11
Dewayne Munroe & Bruce Jones W vs.
Tony Garner& Danny Wilson L 5 07:29
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Justin Dries & Brian Moreland L 1 14:54
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Terry Green & David Sanchez W 8 12:58
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves L 2 21:53
Troy Calhoon & Scoot W vs.
Shauna Strength & Jeff Keith L 5 18:41
Elimination 3
Alex Wyatt & Lee Lowery L vs.
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W 3 14:20
Brandon Horsley & Shirley Jones W vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L 5 19:31
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Chris Morgan & Johni Morgan L 8 04:41
Jase Munroe & Caleb Headley L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Scoot W 8 15:06
Matt Ledbetter & Slade Ivey L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 3 12:58
Megin Smith& Lane Parshall L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 6 09:13
Michael Littleton & Chase Murse L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Bruce Jones W 7 23:09
Tj Scott & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally W 1 18:10
Winners 2
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Justin Dries & Brian Moreland L 5 13:00
John Mckinnon & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Johnathan Calloway & Brian Smith L 8 15:41
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Jay Artis & Layton Dickson L 7 12:03
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 6 12:43
Terry Green & David Sanchez L vs.
Ben Barron & Mike Headley W 1 13:50
Tony Garner& Danny Wilson L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Patrick Headley W 4 09:28
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Shauna Strength & Jeff Keith L 3 17:01
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes L 9 13:02
Elimination 2
Alex Wyatt & Lee Lowery W vs.
Sarah Stringer & Lisa Dries L 4 08:46
Anthony Boston & Noah Eller L vs.
Tj Scott & Stephanie Gibson W 9 15:44
Brad Caton & Drew Conner L vs.
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W 2 13:44
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Ron Moreland L 7 18:26
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Shirley Jones W 8 10:00
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 4 08:38
Madison Gargus & Jessica Green L vs.
Michael Littleton & Chase Murse W 2 09:53
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 6 17:16
Randall Sanford & Walt Jones L vs.
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally W 5 13:17
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Scoot W 8 15:05
Winners 1
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Shirley Jones L 9 13:13
Chris Morgan & Johni Morgan L vs.
Tony Garner& Danny Wilson W 2 13:42
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W 1 08:00
Dewayne Munroe & Bruce Jones L vs.
Kip Smith & Jonathan Etheridge W 7 12:02
John Mckinnon & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum L 6 19:07
Johnathan Calloway & Brian Smith W vs.
Sarah Stringer & Lisa Dries L 3 08:13
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves W 2 15:28
Justin Dries & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jase Munroe & Caleb Headley L 4 07:46
Megin Smith& Lane Parshall L vs.
Shauna Strength & Jeff Keith W 1 16:55
Michael Littleton & Chase Murse L vs.
Jay Artis & Layton Dickson W 7 14:02
Scott Wilkes & Ron Moreland L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Patrick Headley W 6 12:39
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally L 4 09:13
Tj Scott & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Ben Barron & Mike Headley W 3 16:16
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Slade Ivey L 8 20:15
Tony Williams & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 5 13:50
Troy Calhoon & Scoot L vs.
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W 5 14:29
Round 1
Alex Wyatt & Lee Lowery L vs.
Cole Sansone & James Mcnally W 9 08:14
Brad Caton & Drew Conner L vs.
Tj Scott & Stephanie Gibson W 3 19:29
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Madison Gargus & Jessica Green L 8 12:53
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Michael Littleton & Chase Murse W 2 08:10
John Matthews & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland L 1 19:01
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 5 14:12
Randall Sanford & Walt Jones L vs.
Johnathan Calloway & Brian Smith W 7 07:54
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Ron Moreland W 4 15:51
Terry Knowles & Alex Gillum W vs.
Anthony Boston & Noah Eller L 6 07:45
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 9 02:43