Final - Match 2
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (6) L Board 3 00:09
Final
Gary Ferguson (6) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 1 03:11
Elimination Final
Reese Giffe (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 2 18:41
Elimination Semi-final
Robert Booker (2) L vs.
Reese Giffe (3) W Board 4 22:07
Winners Final
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (6) W Board 4 16:38
Elimination 6
Darin (Dee) Knox (10) L vs.
Robert Booker (2) W Board 1 28:22
Reese Giffe (3) W vs.
Cody Thacker (12) L Board 2 18:29
Elimination 5
Dalton Owens (7) L vs.
Reese Giffe (3) W Board 3 17:01
Darin (Dee) Knox (10) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (9) L Board 4 10:14
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Ferguson (6) W vs.
Robert Booker (2) L Board 2 18:56
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker (12) L Board 3 08:31
Elimination 4
Chris Bates (17) L vs.
Reese Giffe (3) W Board 1 20:57
Darin (Dee) Knox (10) W vs.
Blake Tansil (29) L Board 4 17:08
Tracey Gregory (5) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (9) W Board 2 20:40
Willie Johns (13) L vs.
Dalton Owens (7) W Board 3 13:05
Elimination 3
Chris Reece (15) L vs.
Darin (Dee) Knox (10) W Board 3 10:25
Tina Armstrong (8) L vs.
Chris Bates (17) W Board 4 18:49
Tracey Gregory (5) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (14) L Board 2 17:27
Willie Johns (13) W vs.
Shawn Edwards (28) L Board 3 08:21
Winners 2
Cody Thacker (12) W vs.
Blake Tansil (29) L Board 4 18:03
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (9) L Board 3 10:08
Reese Giffe (3) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (6) W Board 1 28:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Paige Martin (16) W 20:39
Round 1
Blake Tansil (29) W vs.
Steve Stewart (4) L Board 2 19:50
Chase Nance (23) L vs.
Darin (Dee) Knox (10) W Board 4 11:21
Chris Bates (17) W vs.
Paige Martin (16) L Board 3 21:44
Chris Reece (15) W vs.
Brian Weber (18) L Board 1 14:14
Dalton Jacobs (9) W vs.
Joe Reese (24) L Board 1 10:31
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:29
Kyle Swart (31) L vs.
Robert Booker (2) W Board 4 09:59
Leroy Cooper (25) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (8) W Board 2 16:14
Mal Giffe (27) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (6) W Board 4 20:34
Matt Martin (11) W vs.
Dmitri Johnson (22) L Board 3 20:31
Robert (Ed) Norwood (21) L vs.
Cody Thacker (12) W Board 2 11:10
Tracey Gregory (5) L vs.
Shawn Edwards (28) W Board 1 17:26