CCL EXTREME #2 WOMENS

Updated 11:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Summer Brewster (1)
(bye) (16)
Lauren McLeod (9)
1
Patty James (8)
Sandee Oates (5)
4
Jeanne Chepren (12)
(bye) (13)
NR Landreth (4)
Amy Gore (3)
(bye) (14)
Karina Hesterberg (11)
4
April Clemons (6)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
3
Jody Keys (10)
(bye) (15)
Allison Peters (2)
Summer Brewster (1)
A
2
Patty James (8)
Sandee Oates (5)
B
3
NR Landreth (4)
Amy Gore (3)
C
2
April Clemons (6)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
D
1
Allison Peters (2)
Patty James (8)
E
Center
Sandee Oates (5)
April Clemons (6)
F
1
Allison Peters (2)
Patty James (8)
G
3
April Clemons (6)
Patty James (8)
4
April Clemons (6)
April Clemons (6)
3
Patty James (8)
April Clemons (6)
(bye) (16)
Lauren McLeod (9)
Jeanne Chepren (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Karina Hesterberg (11)
Jody Keys (10)
(bye) (15)
Lauren McLeod (9)
D
4
Jennifer Jolley (7)
Jeanne Chepren (12)
C
4
Amy Gore (3)
Karina Hesterberg (11)
B
3
NR Landreth (4)
Jody Keys (10)
A
2
Summer Brewster (1)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
Center
Jeanne Chepren (12)
NR Landreth (4)
3
Summer Brewster (1)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
E
2
Sandee Oates (5)
Summer Brewster (1)
F
4
Allison Peters (2)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
1
Summer Brewster (1)
Jennifer Jolley (7)
G
Center
April Clemons (6)
April Clemons (6)

1st

  April Clemons (6)

2nd

  Patty James (8)

3rd

  Jennifer Jolley (7)

4th

  Summer Brewster (1)

5th

  Sandee Oates (5)

  Allison Peters (2)

7th

  Jeanne Chepren (12)

  NR Landreth (4)

9th

  Lauren McLeod (9)

  Amy Gore (3)

  Karina Hesterberg (11)

  Jody Keys (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

April Clemons (6) W vs.
Patty James (8) L 3 00:04

Final

Patty James (8) L vs.
April Clemons (6) W 4 08:06

Elimination Final

Jennifer Jolley (7) L vs.
April Clemons (6) W Center 28:09

Elimination Semi-final

Jennifer Jolley (7) W vs.
Summer Brewster (1) L 1 37:27

Winners Final

Patty James (8) W vs.
April Clemons (6) L 3 00:05

Elimination 4

Jennifer Jolley (7) W vs.
Sandee Oates (5) L 2 00:14

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
Allison Peters (2) L 4 27:19

Elimination 3

Jennifer Jolley (7) W vs.
Jeanne Chepren (12) L Center 11:21

NR Landreth (4) L vs.
Summer Brewster (1) W 3 15:21

Winners Semi-finals

April Clemons (6) W vs.
Allison Peters (2) L 1 15:03

Patty James (8) W vs.
Sandee Oates (5) L Center 30:28

Elimination 2

Jeanne Chepren (12) W vs.
Amy Gore (3) L 4 14:02

Jody Keys (10) L vs.
Summer Brewster (1) W 2 13:51

Karina Hesterberg (11) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 3 14:38

Lauren McLeod (9) L vs.
Jennifer Jolley (7) W 4 18:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Karina Hesterberg (11) W 30:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lauren McLeod (9) W 35:12

Jeanne Chepren (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 46:39

Jody Keys (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 42:42

Winners 1

Amy Gore (3) L vs.
April Clemons (6) W 2 09:23

Jennifer Jolley (7) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 1 18:58

Sandee Oates (5) W vs.
NR Landreth (4) L 3 12:22

Summer Brewster (1) L vs.
Patty James (8) W 2 09:05

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 22:29

(bye) (15) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 22:29

Amy Gore (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:29

Jennifer Jolley (7) W vs.
Jody Keys (10) L 3 19:36

Karina Hesterberg (11) L vs.
April Clemons (6) W 4 07:33

Lauren McLeod (9) L vs.
Patty James (8) W 1 12:38

Sandee Oates (5) W vs.
Jeanne Chepren (12) L 4 15:16

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20