Flat Rock Pub 3/2/18

Updated 5:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry // Pewee
(bye)
May May // Trevor
Board 3
Jack // Larry
Ed // Joey
Board 1
Big Man // Emily
James R // Lisa
Board 3
Buddy // Gary
David // Joy
Board 1
Gavin // Tony
Chase // Doug D
Board 2
Jesse // Nanni
Tina // Traci
Board 2
Bull // Matt M
(bye)
Shannon // Taylor
Jerry // Pewee
A
Board 1
May May // Trevor
Ed // Joey
B
Board 1
James R // Lisa
David // Joy
C
Board 2
Chase // Doug D
Bull // Matt M
D
Board 2
Shannon // Taylor
Jerry // Pewee
E
Board 2
James R // Lisa
Chase // Doug D
F
Board 1
Bull // Matt M
Jerry // Pewee
G
Board 2
Chase // Doug D
Jerry // Pewee
Board 3
Jack // Larry
Jerry // Pewee
(bye)
Jack // Larry
Big Man // Emily
Board 2
Buddy // Gary
Gavin // Tony
Board 3
Jesse // Nanni
Tina // Traci
(bye)
Jack // Larry
D
Board 2
Shannon // Taylor
Buddy // Gary
C
Board 3
David // Joy
Jesse // Nanni
B
Board 1
Ed // Joey
Tina // Traci
A
Board 2
May May // Trevor
Jack // Larry
Board 1
David // Joy
Jesse // Nanni
Board 3
May May // Trevor
Jack // Larry
E
Board 1
James R // Lisa
May May // Trevor
F
Board 3
Bull // Matt M
Jack // Larry
Board 2
May May // Trevor
Jack // Larry
G
Board 3
Chase // Doug D
Jack // Larry

1st

  Jerry // Pewee

2nd

  Jack // Larry

3rd

  Chase // Doug D

4th

  May May // Trevor

5th

  James R // Lisa

  Bull // Matt M

7th

  David // Joy

  Jesse // Nanni

9th

  Shannon // Taylor

  Buddy // Gary

  Ed // Joey

  Tina // Traci

13th

  Big Man // Emily

  Gavin // Tony

Final

Jerry // Pewee W vs.
Jack // Larry L Board 3 00:11

Elimination Final

Jack // Larry W vs.
Chase // Doug D L Board 3 21:38

Elimination Semi-final

Jack // Larry W vs.
May May // Trevor L Board 2 11:59

Winners Final

Jerry // Pewee W vs.
Chase // Doug D L Board 2 18:41

Elimination 4

Jack // Larry W vs.
James R // Lisa L Board 1 16:28

May May // Trevor W vs.
Bull // Matt M L Board 3 15:02

Elimination 3

Jack // Larry W vs.
David // Joy L Board 1 16:55

Jesse // Nanni L vs.
May May // Trevor W Board 3 13:48

Winners Semi-finals

Chase // Doug D W vs.
Bull // Matt M L Board 1 14:40

Jerry // Pewee W vs.
James R // Lisa L Board 2 17:14

Elimination 2

Buddy // Gary L vs.
David // Joy W Board 3 21:06

Jack // Larry W vs.
Shannon // Taylor L Board 2 12:21

Jesse // Nanni W vs.
Ed // Joey L Board 1 16:44

Tina // Traci L vs.
May May // Trevor W Board 2 16:21

Elimination 1

Big Man // Emily L vs.
Buddy // Gary W Board 2 11:33

Gavin // Tony L vs.
Jesse // Nanni W Board 3 16:43

Winners 1

Bull // Matt M W vs.
Shannon // Taylor L Board 2 07:06

David // Joy L vs.
Chase // Doug D W Board 2 12:00

Ed // Joey L vs.
James R // Lisa W Board 1 16:34

Jerry // Pewee W vs.
May May // Trevor L Board 1 19:34

Round 1

Chase // Doug D W vs.
Jesse // Nanni L Board 2 08:04

David // Joy W vs.
Gavin // Tony L Board 1 09:51

Ed // Joey W vs.
Big Man // Emily L Board 1 10:52

James R // Lisa W vs.
Buddy // Gary L Board 3 26:33

May May // Trevor W vs.
Jack // Larry L Board 3 11:43

Tina // Traci L vs.
Bull // Matt M W Board 2 15:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20