Easy Oaks

Updated 8:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DT/TommyS
(bye)
Lisa/Dylan
Board 4
Rikki/Johnny
Keith/Shwiz
Board 3
Lee/Jarrod
Sandra/Hippo
Board 1
Amber/Fish
Meagan/Hoags
Board 2
Casey/Brooke
Ganna/HOHO
Board 2
Grant/Vicky
Brandon/Josh
Board 1
Sarah/Tim
(bye)
TCoff/Bamber
DT/TommyS
A
Board 3
Rikki/Johnny
Keith/Shwiz
B
Board 3
Sandra/Hippo
Meagan/Hoags
C
Board 4
Grant/Vicky
Brandon/Josh
D
Board 4
TCoff/Bamber
DT/TommyS
E
Board 1
Keith/Shwiz
Meagan/Hoags
F
Board 1
TCoff/Bamber
Keith/Shwiz
G
Board 2
TCoff/Bamber
TCoff/Bamber
Board 3
DT/TommyS
TCoff/Bamber
(bye)
Lisa/Dylan
Lee/Jarrod
Board 2
Amber/Fish
Casey/Brooke
Board 2
Ganna/HOHO
Sarah/Tim
(bye)
Lisa/Dylan
D
Board 1
Brandon/Josh
Amber/Fish
C
Board 2
Grant/Vicky
Casey/Brooke
B
Board 3
Sandra/Hippo
Sarah/Tim
A
Board 4
Rikki/Johnny
Brandon/Josh
Board 4
Amber/Fish
Casey/Brooke
Board 3
Sarah/Tim
Amber/Fish
E
Board 4
DT/TommyS
Casey/Brooke
F
Board 1
Meagan/Hoags
DT/TommyS
Board 2
Meagan/Hoags
DT/TommyS
G
Board 4
Keith/Shwiz
DT/TommyS

1st

  TCoff/Bamber

2nd

  DT/TommyS

3rd

  Keith/Shwiz

4th

  Meagan/Hoags

5th

  Amber/Fish

  Casey/Brooke

7th

  Brandon/Josh

  Sarah/Tim

9th

  Lisa/Dylan

  Grant/Vicky

  Sandra/Hippo

  Rikki/Johnny

13th

  Lee/Jarrod

  Ganna/HOHO

Final

TCoff/Bamber W vs.
DT/TommyS L Board 3 19:11

Elimination Final

DT/TommyS W vs.
Keith/Shwiz L Board 4 23:13

Elimination Semi-final

DT/TommyS W vs.
Meagan/Hoags L Board 2 19:33

Winners Final

Keith/Shwiz L vs.
TCoff/Bamber W Board 2 24:23

Elimination 4

Amber/Fish L vs.
DT/TommyS W Board 4 22:19

Casey/Brooke L vs.
Meagan/Hoags W Board 1 21:19

Elimination 3

Brandon/Josh L vs.
Amber/Fish W Board 4 24:23

Casey/Brooke W vs.
Sarah/Tim L Board 3 30:29

Winners Semi-finals

DT/TommyS L vs.
Keith/Shwiz W Board 1 23:55

Meagan/Hoags L vs.
TCoff/Bamber W Board 1 09:54

Elimination 2

Amber/Fish W vs.
Grant/Vicky L Board 2 34:01

Casey/Brooke W vs.
Sandra/Hippo L Board 3 19:50

Lisa/Dylan L vs.
Brandon/Josh W Board 1 26:02

Sarah/Tim W vs.
Rikki/Johnny L Board 4 30:07

Elimination 1

Casey/Brooke W vs.
Ganna/HOHO L Board 2 15:05

Lee/Jarrod L vs.
Amber/Fish W Board 2 19:10

Winners 1

Brandon/Josh L vs.
TCoff/Bamber W Board 4 19:41

DT/TommyS W vs.
Rikki/Johnny L Board 3 25:36

Keith/Shwiz W vs.
Sandra/Hippo L Board 3 25:04

Meagan/Hoags W vs.
Grant/Vicky L Board 4 15:24

Round 1

Brandon/Josh W vs.
Sarah/Tim L Board 1 22:45

Ganna/HOHO L vs.
Grant/Vicky W Board 2 17:53

Keith/Shwiz W vs.
Lee/Jarrod L Board 3 30:13

Lisa/Dylan L vs.
Rikki/Johnny W Board 4 25:06

Meagan/Hoags W vs.
Casey/Brooke L Board 2 22:39

Sandra/Hippo W vs.
Amber/Fish L Board 1 31:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20