SD ACO - Doubles - 2/3/18

Updated 7:26pm

Elimination Final

Biagioni & Chacon (7) vs.
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8) 1 05:30:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michaelis & Ninteman (1)
(bye) (16)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
3
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8)
Ayala & Martinez (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Howell & Howell (4)
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Sam & Courtney (6)
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
5
Keough & Teets (10)
(bye) (15)
Rubi & Douglas (2)
Michaelis & Ninteman (1)
A
1
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8)
Ayala & Martinez (5)
B
2
Howell & Howell (4)
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3)
C
4
Sam & Courtney (6)
Keough & Teets (10)
D
2
Rubi & Douglas (2)
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8)
E
4
Ayala & Martinez (5)
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3)
F
1
Keough & Teets (10)
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8)
G
2
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3)
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3)
(bye) (16)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
(bye) (15)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
D
5
Rubi & Douglas (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Sam & Courtney (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Howell & Howell (4)
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
A
2
Michaelis & Ninteman (1)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
1
Sam & Courtney (6)
Howell & Howell (4)
3
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
E
5
Ayala & Martinez (5)
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
F
4
Keough & Teets (10)
Wagner & Rockett (9)
4
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
Biagioni & Chacon (7)
G
1
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8)

4th

  Wagner & Rockett (9)

5th

  Ayala & Martinez (5)

  Keough & Teets (10)

7th

  Sam & Courtney (6)

  Howell & Howell (4)

9th

  Rubi & Douglas (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Michaelis & Ninteman (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Wagner & Rockett (9) L vs.
Biagioni & Chacon (7) W 4 28:17

Winners Final

Reinlasoder & Morse J (8) L vs.
Sorensen & Resurreccion (3) W 2 16:56

Elimination 4

Biagioni & Chacon (7) W vs.
Keough & Teets (10) L 4 19:18

Wagner & Rockett (9) W vs.
Ayala & Martinez (5) L 5 17:40

Elimination 3

Howell & Howell (4) L vs.
Biagioni & Chacon (7) W 3 16:59

Wagner & Rockett (9) W vs.
Sam & Courtney (6) L 1 13:21

Winners Semi-finals

Reinlasoder & Morse J (8) W vs.
Ayala & Martinez (5) L 4 12:38

Sorensen & Resurreccion (3) W vs.
Keough & Teets (10) L 1 12:16

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Howell & Howell (4) W 55:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sam & Courtney (6) W 47:11

Biagioni & Chacon (7) W vs.
Michaelis & Ninteman (1) L 2 07:30

Wagner & Rockett (9) W vs.
Rubi & Douglas (2) L 5 15:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 39:05

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 39:05

(bye) (16) L vs.
Wagner & Rockett (9) W 59:57

Biagioni & Chacon (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 59:19

Winners 1

Ayala & Martinez (5) W vs.
Howell & Howell (4) L 2 15:40

Keough & Teets (10) W vs.
Rubi & Douglas (2) L 2 13:10

Michaelis & Ninteman (1) L vs.
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8) W 1 13:45

Sorensen & Resurreccion (3) W vs.
Sam & Courtney (6) L 4 07:25

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Sam & Courtney (6) W 39:05

(bye) (13) L vs.
Howell & Howell (4) W 39:05

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rubi & Douglas (2) W 39:05

Ayala & Martinez (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 39:05

Biagioni & Chacon (7) L vs.
Keough & Teets (10) W 5 20:07

Michaelis & Ninteman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:05

Sorensen & Resurreccion (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 39:05

Wagner & Rockett (9) L vs.
Reinlasoder & Morse J (8) W 3 20:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20