Wellen Park 4/17/2024

Updated 5:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry M // ZACH D
(bye)
FRED // BEN F
Board 6
MTA // Sully
MIKE F // TYLER D
Board 7
Jonathan // PETER Q
(bye)
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE
(bye)
CLINT E // RUSS
Board 6
MIKE K // TOM M
OZZIE // REV RAYBORN
DALLAS // KIP
(bye)
Brandon M // JESSE R
Casey // DAVE G
(bye)
CARSON // PAUL D
DAN W // JACOB
DP3 // JESS C
Board 3
LUKE T // VERN
(bye)
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
A.C. // WARD
(bye)
JUSTIN // TONY R
JOSH // MIKE H
JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY
ERIC L // WOODFORD
(bye)
JASON G // RYAN B
Terry M // ZACH D
A
FRED // BEN F
MIKE F // TYLER D
B
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE
C
Board 6
MIKE K // TOM M
DALLAS // KIP
D
Brandon M // JESSE R
Casey // DAVE G
E
CARSON // PAUL D
DP3 // JESS C
F
Board 3
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
A.C. // WARD
G
JOSH // MIKE H
ERIC L // WOODFORD
H
Board 7
JASON G // RYAN B
FRED // BEN F
I
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
MIKE K // TOM M
J
DALLAS // KIP
CARSON // PAUL D
K
DP3 // JESS C
JOSH // MIKE H
L
JASON G // RYAN B
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
M
MIKE K // TOM M
DP3 // JESS C
N
Board 3
JOSH // MIKE H
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
O
JOSH // MIKE H
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
Board 3
CARSON // PAUL D
ADAM // J.RAUSCH
(bye)
MTA // Sully
Jonathan // PETER Q
(bye)
(bye)
CLINT E // RUSS
OZZIE // REV RAYBORN
(bye)
(bye)
DAN W // JACOB
LUKE T // VERN
(bye)
(bye)
JUSTIN // TONY R
JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY
(bye)
MTA // Sully
H
Board 7
ERIC L // WOODFORD
Jonathan // PETER Q
G
Board 3
A.C. // WARD
CLINT E // RUSS
F
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
OZZIE // REV RAYBORN
E
Casey // DAVE G
DAN W // JACOB
D
Brandon M // JESSE R
LUKE T // VERN
C
Board 6
CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE
JUSTIN // TONY R
B
Board 3
MIKE F // TYLER D
JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY
A
Terry M // ZACH D
MTA // Sully
Board 7
A.C. // WARD
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
Casey // DAVE G
DAN W // JACOB
Board 6
LUKE T // VERN
MIKE F // TYLER D
JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY
A.C. // WARD
J
Board 3
DALLAS // KIP
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
I
FRED // BEN F
LUKE T // VERN
L
Board 6
JASON G // RYAN B
MIKE F // TYLER D
K
CARSON // PAUL D
A.C. // WARD
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
LUKE T // VERN
Board 6
CARSON // PAUL D
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
N
Board 7
DP3 // JESS C
CARSON // PAUL D
M
Board 7
MIKE K // TOM M
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S
Board 6
CARSON // PAUL D
CARSON // PAUL D
O
Board 3
JOSH // MIKE H
CARSON // PAUL D

1st

  ADAM // J.RAUSCH

2nd

  CARSON // PAUL D

3rd

  JOSH // MIKE H

4th

  MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S

5th

  DP3 // JESS C

  MIKE K // TOM M

7th

  A.C. // WARD

  LUKE T // VERN

9th

  DALLAS // KIP

   FRED // BEN F

  JASON G // RYAN B

  MIKE F // TYLER D

13th

  MTA // Sully

  Casey // DAVE G

  DAN W // JACOB

  JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY

17th

  ERIC L // WOODFORD

  Jonathan // PETER Q

  CLINT E // RUSS

  OZZIE // REV RAYBORN

  Brandon M // JESSE R

  CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE

  JUSTIN // TONY R

  Terry M // ZACH D

Final

ADAM // J.RAUSCH W vs.
CARSON // PAUL D L Board 3 00:08

Elimination Final

CARSON // PAUL D W vs.
JOSH // MIKE H L Board 3 13:01

Elimination Semi-final

MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S L vs.
CARSON // PAUL D W Board 6 11:38

Winners Final

ADAM // J.RAUSCH W vs.
JOSH // MIKE H L 10:32

Elimination 6

CARSON // PAUL D W vs.
MIKE K // TOM M L Board 7 17:01

MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S W vs.
DP3 // JESS C L Board 7 12:33

Elimination 5

A.C. // WARD L vs.
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S W 11:48

LUKE T // VERN L vs.
CARSON // PAUL D W Board 6 16:36

Winners Semi-finals

ADAM // J.RAUSCH W vs.
MIKE K // TOM M L 12:20

DP3 // JESS C L vs.
JOSH // MIKE H W Board 3 09:08

Elimination 4

A.C. // WARD W vs.
DALLAS // KIP L Board 3 12:52

LUKE T // VERN W vs.
JASON G // RYAN B L Board 6 19:02

MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S W vs.
FRED // BEN F L 13:11

MIKE F // TYLER D L vs.
CARSON // PAUL D W 10:09

Elimination 3

DAN W // JACOB L vs.
LUKE T // VERN W Board 6 15:58

MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S W vs.
Casey // DAVE G L 11:23

MIKE F // TYLER D W vs.
JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY L 13:34

MTA // Sully L vs.
A.C. // WARD W Board 7 13:31

Winners 2

FRED // BEN F L vs.
ADAM // J.RAUSCH W 07:51

CARSON // PAUL D L vs.
DP3 // JESS C W 14:20

JOSH // MIKE H W vs.
JASON G // RYAN B L 13:11

MIKE K // TOM M W vs.
DALLAS // KIP L 19:44

Elimination 2

CLINT E // RUSS L vs.
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S W 12:26

DAN W // JACOB W vs.
Brandon M // JESSE R L 14:53

JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY W vs.
Terry M // ZACH D L 15:25

Jonathan // PETER Q L vs.
A.C. // WARD W Board 3 12:30

JUSTIN // TONY R L vs.
MIKE F // TYLER D W Board 3 14:28

LUKE T // VERN W vs.
CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE L Board 6 16:47

MTA // Sully W vs.
ERIC L // WOODFORD L Board 7 16:17

OZZIE // REV RAYBORN L vs.
Casey // DAVE G W 12:17

Winners 1

A.C. // WARD L vs.
JOSH // MIKE H W 14:43

CAPT KEVIN // KENZIE L vs.
MIKE K // TOM M W Board 6 12:53

Casey // DAVE G L vs.
CARSON // PAUL D W 16:56

DALLAS // KIP W vs.
Brandon M // JESSE R L 11:13

DP3 // JESS C W vs.
MANDELL SR // MICHAEL S L Board 3 09:21

ERIC L // WOODFORD L vs.
JASON G // RYAN B W Board 7 19:35

MIKE F // TYLER D L vs.
ADAM // J.RAUSCH W 08:35

Terry M // ZACH D L vs.
FRED // BEN F W 11:31

Round 1

FRED // BEN F W vs.
MTA // Sully L Board 6 13:30

CARSON // PAUL D W vs.
DAN W // JACOB L 16:15

CLINT E // RUSS L vs.
MIKE K // TOM M W Board 6 20:24

DP3 // JESS C W vs.
LUKE T // VERN L Board 3 21:39

JIMMY W // UCONN JIMMY L vs.
ERIC L // WOODFORD W 19:19

JUSTIN // TONY R L vs.
JOSH // MIKE H W 14:34

MIKE F // TYLER D W vs.
Jonathan // PETER Q L Board 7 19:54

OZZIE // REV RAYBORN L vs.
DALLAS // KIP W 17:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20