7-6 Weekly 4/12/24

Updated 3:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Angie DiMauro
(bye)
Mark Waheed 77
Table 1
Sammy Mora 46
Noah Weissman
(bye)
(bye)
Seshni Naidoo
Charlie Martin
(bye)
Brandan DiMauro 45
Table 2
Jonathan Smead 77
Brandon Wolf 372
Table 3
Justin Medina 757
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Jake Griffith
(bye)
Zach Wingfeild 46
Table 3
Ben Hayman 77
Anthony Munoz 55
Table 4
Brian Accrocco 77
Pete Lippincott 473
Table 4
Austin Baldwin 757
Mike Cummings
(bye)
(bye)
Benjamin Grabmayr
Chelsea Hyland 577
Table 1
Andrew Flanagan 716
(bye)
Bret Heilander
Angie DiMauro 56
A
Table 3
Mark Waheed 77
Noah Weissman 746
B
Table 2
Seshni Naidoo 577
Charlie Martin 375
C
Table 1
Jonathan Smead 747
Justin Medina 45
D
Switch
Phil Arnold 77
Jake Griffith 573
E
Table 4
Ben Hayman 767
Brian Accrocco 767
F
Table 2
Austin Baldwin 676
Mike Cummings 737
G
Switch
Benjamin Grabmayr 673
Chelsea Hyland 77
H
Table 3
Bret Heilander 34
Mark Waheed 377
I
Table 4
Seshni Naidoo 675
Jonathan Smead 77
J
Table 3
Phil Arnold 35
Ben Hayman 33
K
Switch
Brian Accrocco 77
Mike Cummings 577
L
Table 2
Chelsea Hyland 756
Mark Waheed 52
M
Table 4
Jonathan Smead 77
Brian Accrocco 77
N
Table 1
Mike Cummings 65
Jonathan Smead 755
O
Table 3
Brian Accrocco 677
Brian Accrocco 77
Table 3
Mike Cummings 65
Brian Accrocco
(bye)
Sammy Mora
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandan DiMauro
Brandon Wolf
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Wingfeild
Anthony Munoz 77
Table 1
Pete Lippincott
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Flanagan
(bye)
Sammy Mora 77
H
Switch
Bret Heilander 64
(bye)
G
Benjamin Grabmayr
Brandan DiMauro 43
F
Table 1
Austin Baldwin 77
Brandon Wolf 754
E
Switch
Jake Griffith 577
Zach Wingfeild 65
D
Table 1
Justin Medina 77
Anthony Munoz 577
C
Table 2
Charlie Martin 726
(bye)
B
Noah Weissman
Andrew Flanagan 737
A
Table 4
Angie DiMauro 575
Sammy Mora 36
Table 2
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Austin Baldwin 765
Table 3
Jake Griffith 477
Justin Medina 675
Table 4
Anthony Munoz 767
Noah Weissman 77
Switch
Andrew Flanagan 34
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
J
Table 2
Phil Arnold 54
Jake Griffith 77
I
Table 1
Seshni Naidoo 66
Anthony Munoz 767
L
Switch
Chelsea Hyland 575
Noah Weissman 32
K
Table 3
Ben Hayman 77
Benjamin Grabmayr 274
Table 4
Jake Griffith 757
Anthony Munoz 33
Table 1
Ben Hayman 77
Jake Griffith 764
N
Table 3
Mike Cummings 577
Ben Hayman 77
M
Table 2
Mark Waheed 54
Mike Cummings 77
Table 4
Ben Hayman 64
Mike Cummings 77
O
Switch
Jonathan Smead 56
Mike Cummings

1st

  Brian Accrocco

2nd

  Mike Cummings

3rd

  Jonathan Smead

4th

  Ben Hayman

5th

  Jake Griffith

  Mark Waheed

7th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

  Anthony Munoz

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Seshni Naidoo

  Chelsea Hyland

  Noah Weissman

13th

  Sammy Mora

  Austin Baldwin

  Justin Medina

  Andrew Flanagan

17th

  Bret Heilander

  Brandan DiMauro

  Brandon Wolf

  Zach Wingfeild

  Charlie Martin

  Angie DiMauro

25th

  Pete Lippincott

Final

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 65 L Table 3 12:25

Elimination Final

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Jonathan Smead 56 L Switch 18:23

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Ben Hayman 64 L Table 4 15:16

Winners Final

Jonathan Smead 755 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 677 W Table 3 19:41

Elimination 6

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 54 L Table 2 16:34

Jake Griffith 764 L vs.
Mike Cummings 577 W Table 3 18:22

Elimination 5

Anthony Munoz 33 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W Table 1 10:33

Benjamin Grabmayr 274 L vs.
Jake Griffith 757 W Table 4 09:45

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 65 L Table 1 11:03

Mark Waheed 52 L vs.
Jonathan Smead 77 W Table 4 14:52

Elimination 4

Anthony Munoz 767 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 575 L Switch 17:36

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 54 L Table 2 17:04

Jake Griffith 77 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 66 L Table 1 13:30

Noah Weissman 32 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W Table 3 10:27

Elimination 3

Austin Baldwin 765 L vs.
Jake Griffith 477 W Table 3 15:08

Justin Medina 675 L vs.
Anthony Munoz 767 W Table 4 21:41

Noah Weissman 77 W vs.
Andrew Flanagan 34 L Switch 14:24

Sammy Mora 36 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W Table 2 14:21

Winners 2

Ben Hayman 33 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Switch 19:05

Jonathan Smead 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 35 L Table 3 13:01

Mark Waheed 377 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 675 L Table 4 16:54

Mike Cummings 577 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 756 L Table 2 14:03

Elimination 2

Andrew Flanagan 737 W vs.
Angie DiMauro 575 L Table 4 15:28

Anthony Munoz 577 W vs.
Charlie Martin 726 L Table 2 21:12

Brandan DiMauro 43 L vs.
Austin Baldwin 77 W Table 1 11:50

Brandon Wolf 754 L vs.
Jake Griffith 577 W Switch 14:15

Sammy Mora 77 W vs.
Bret Heilander 64 L Switch 11:13

Zach Wingfeild 65 L vs.
Justin Medina 77 W Table 1 11:33

Elimination 1

Anthony Munoz 77 W vs.
Pete Lippincott L Table 1 00:11

Winners 1

Angie DiMauro 56 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 3 14:04

Brian Accrocco 767 W vs.
Austin Baldwin 676 L Table 2 12:05

Charlie Martin 375 L vs.
Jonathan Smead 747 W Table 1 19:38

Chelsea Hyland 77 W vs.
Bret Heilander 34 L Table 3 12:24

Jake Griffith 573 L vs.
Ben Hayman 767 W Table 4 13:53

Justin Medina 45 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Switch 10:08

Mike Cummings 737 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 673 L Switch 14:57

Noah Weissman 746 L vs.
Seshni Naidoo 577 W Table 2 14:25

Round 1

Anthony Munoz 55 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Table 4 14:01

Brandan DiMauro 45 L vs.
Jonathan Smead 77 W Table 2 18:41

Brandon Wolf 372 L vs.
Justin Medina 757 W Table 3 13:42

Chelsea Hyland 577 W vs.
Andrew Flanagan 716 L Table 1 16:08

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Sammy Mora 46 L Table 1 14:05

Pete Lippincott 473 L vs.
Austin Baldwin 757 W Table 4 09:30

Zach Wingfeild 46 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W Table 3 08:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20