TCL- 360 Arlington Social Singles

Updated 5:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ed Sharpe / Mike W
(bye)
Albert Elizondo
Jade Jackson
Zach Kari
Tina Aleman
Aron Silva
Dylan Hammonds
Jeremy Webb
(bye)
Dennis Denham
Dennis Perry
Fernando Renteria
Chris Torgersen
(bye)
Juan Pantoja
Trey Sparks
(bye)
Curtis Villa
6
Tammy Byrum
Mike Wojnowski
James Horn
(bye)
John Garnica Jr
Clayton Powell
6
Anthony Hudson
Taylor Lynch
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Dustin Way
Jason Molock
(bye)
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
Ed Sharpe / Mike W
A
8
Albert Elizondo
Zach Kari
B
7
Aron Silva
Jeremy Webb
C
Dennis Denham
Chris Torgersen
D
6
Juan Pantoja
Trey Sparks
E
Curtis Villa
James Horn
F
John Garnica Jr
Anthony Hudson
G
6
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Jason Molock
H
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
Ed Sharpe / Mike W
I
Zach Kari
Jeremy Webb
J
Chris Torgersen
Trey Sparks
K
7
James Horn
Anthony Hudson
L
6
Jason Molock
Zach Kari
M
6
Chris Torgersen
Trey Sparks
N
6
Anthony Hudson
Chris Torgersen
O
7
Anthony Hudson
Chris Torgersen
8
Aron Silva
Aron Silva
7
Chris Torgersen
Chris Torgersen
(bye)
Jade Jackson
Tina Aleman
8
Dylan Hammonds
(bye)
Dennis Perry
Fernando Renteria
(bye)
(bye)
Tammy Byrum
Mike Wojnowski
(bye)
Clayton Powell
7
Taylor Lynch
Dustin Way
(bye)
Jade Jackson
H
6
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
Dylan Hammonds
G
8
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Dennis Perry
F
John Garnica Jr
Fernando Renteria
E
7
Curtis Villa
Tammy Byrum
D
7
Juan Pantoja
Mike Wojnowski
C
Dennis Denham
Clayton Powell
B
Aron Silva
Dustin Way
A
6
Albert Elizondo
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
8
Dylan Hammonds
Dennis Perry
6
Fernando Renteria
Tammy Byrum
7
Dennis Denham
Aron Silva
Dustin Way
Dylan Hammonds
J
7
Jeremy Webb
Fernando Renteria
I
8
Ed Sharpe / Mike W
Dennis Denham
L
6
Jason Molock
Aron Silva
K
8
James Horn
Dylan Hammonds
7
Fernando Renteria
Dennis Denham
8
Aron Silva
Fernando Renteria
N
7
Trey Sparks
Aron Silva
M
6
Zach Kari
Trey Sparks
8
Aron Silva
Aron Silva
O
7
Anthony Hudson
Aron Silva

1st

  Chris Torgersen

2nd

  Aron Silva

3rd

  Anthony Hudson

4th

  Trey Sparks

5th

  Fernando Renteria

  Zach Kari

7th

  Dylan Hammonds

  Dennis Denham

9th

  Jeremy Webb

  Ed Sharpe / Mike W

  Jason Molock

  James Horn

13th

  Preston Spoonemore/ Zach

  Dennis Perry

  Tammy Byrum

  Dustin Way

17th

  Jade Jackson

  Crystal Silva / Taylor L

  John Garnica Jr

  Curtis Villa

  Juan Pantoja

  Mike Wojnowski

  Clayton Powell

  Albert Elizondo

25th

  Tina Aleman

  Taylor Lynch

Final - Match 2

Aron Silva L vs.
Chris Torgersen W 7 01:24:47

Final

Chris Torgersen L vs.
Aron Silva W 8 41:09

Elimination Final

Aron Silva W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 7 10:00

Elimination Semi-final

Trey Sparks L vs.
Aron Silva W 8 12:24

Winners Final

Chris Torgersen W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 7 18:50

Elimination 6

Aron Silva W vs.
Zach Kari L 6 09:09

Fernando Renteria L vs.
Trey Sparks W 7 14:04

Elimination 5

Dennis Denham L vs.
Aron Silva W 8 13:37

Dylan Hammonds L vs.
Fernando Renteria W 7 11:12

Winners Semi-finals

Trey Sparks L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 6 26:19

Zach Kari L vs.
Chris Torgersen W 6 12:07

Elimination 4

Aron Silva W vs.
James Horn L 8 16:15

Dennis Denham W vs.
Jason Molock L 6 22:12

Dylan Hammonds W vs.
Jeremy Webb L 7 16:44

Fernando Renteria W vs.
Ed Sharpe / Mike W L 8 12:11

Elimination 3

Aron Silva W vs.
Dustin Way L 09:25

Dennis Perry L vs.
Fernando Renteria W 6 08:04

Preston Spoonemore/ Zach L vs.
Dylan Hammonds W 8 16:51

Tammy Byrum L vs.
Dennis Denham W 7 13:57

Winners 2

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Jason Molock L 6 21:33

Ed Sharpe / Mike W L vs.
Zach Kari W 12:17

Jeremy Webb L vs.
Chris Torgersen W 17:44

Trey Sparks W vs.
James Horn L 7 23:00

Elimination 2

Clayton Powell L vs.
Aron Silva W 13:59

Dennis Perry W vs.
John Garnica Jr L 13:31

Dustin Way W vs.
Albert Elizondo L 6 13:42

Dylan Hammonds W vs.
Crystal Silva / Taylor L L 8 32:52

Fernando Renteria W vs.
Curtis Villa L 7 17:20

Jade Jackson L vs.
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach W 6 14:32

Mike Wojnowski L vs.
Dennis Denham W 10:35

Tammy Byrum W vs.
Juan Pantoja L 7 17:43

Elimination 1

Clayton Powell W vs.
Taylor Lynch L 7 16:12

Tina Aleman L vs.
Dylan Hammonds W 8 24:36

Winners 1

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Crystal Silva / Taylor L L 6 15:38

Chris Torgersen W vs.
Juan Pantoja L 6 14:33

Ed Sharpe / Mike W W vs.
Albert Elizondo L 8 15:43

James Horn W vs.
John Garnica Jr L 24:25

Jason Molock W vs.
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach L 18:36

Jeremy Webb W vs.
Dennis Denham L 16:27

Trey Sparks W vs.
Curtis Villa L 17:10

Zach Kari W vs.
Aron Silva L 7 13:41

Round 1

Albert Elizondo W vs.
Jade Jackson L 20:42

Aron Silva W vs.
Dylan Hammonds L 13:14

Clayton Powell L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 6 11:42

Curtis Villa W vs.
Tammy Byrum L 6 13:28

Dennis Denham W vs.
Dennis Perry L 11:43

Dustin Way L vs.
Jason Molock W 18:34

Fernando Renteria L vs.
Chris Torgersen W 09:17

Mike Wojnowski L vs.
James Horn W 07:44

Taylor Lynch L vs.
Crystal Silva / Taylor L W 15:57

Zach Kari W vs.
Tina Aleman L 17:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20