7/1 Adv

Updated 5:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julie Nick
(bye)
Zoey Eric
Board 1
Jeff Wendy
Josh K Chad
Board 3
Frank Chris D
Noah Lynda
Board 7
Tummins Cannon
Patrick Doug
Board 5
Kelan Star
Korbin Miller
Board 1
Jeff K Zac
Chris M Johnny K
Board 3
Mike G Travis
(bye)
Amber David C
Julie Nick
A
Board 5
Zoey Eric
Frank Chris D
B
Board 3
Tummins Cannon
Kelan Star
C
Board 7
Korbin Miller
Mike G Travis
D
Board 7
Amber David C
Zoey Eric
E
Board 3
Tummins Cannon
Korbin Miller
F
Board 2
Amber David C
Tummins Cannon
G
Board 5
Amber David C
Tummins Cannon
Board 5
Frank Chris D
Frank Chris D
Board 2
Tummins Cannon
Frank Chris D
(bye)
Jeff Wendy
Josh K Chad
Board 1
Noah Lynda
Patrick Doug
Board 5
Jeff K Zac
Chris M Johnny K
(bye)
Jeff Wendy
D
Board 5
Mike G Travis
Noah Lynda
C
Board 7
Kelan Star
Jeff K Zac
B
Board 3
Frank Chris D
Chris M Johnny K
A
Board 1
Julie Nick
Mike G Travis
Board 5
Noah Lynda
Frank Chris D
Board 1
Julie Nick
Mike G Travis
E
Board 2
Zoey Eric
Frank Chris D
F
Board 7
Korbin Miller
Mike G Travis
Board 2
Frank Chris D
Frank Chris D
G
Board 1
Amber David C
Frank Chris D

1st

  Frank Chris D

2nd

  Tummins Cannon

3rd

  Amber David C

4th

  Mike G Travis

5th

  Zoey Eric

  Korbin Miller

7th

  Noah Lynda

  Julie Nick

9th

  Jeff Wendy

  Kelan Star

  Jeff K Zac

  Chris M Johnny K

13th

  Josh K Chad

  Patrick Doug

Final - Match 2

Frank Chris D W vs.
Tummins Cannon L Board 2 15:11

Final

Tummins Cannon L vs.
Frank Chris D W Board 5 25:40

Elimination Final

Frank Chris D W vs.
Amber David C L Board 1 18:08

Elimination Semi-final

Mike G Travis L vs.
Frank Chris D W Board 2 16:02

Winners Final

Tummins Cannon W vs.
Amber David C L Board 5 22:01

Elimination 4

Frank Chris D W vs.
Korbin Miller L Board 7 12:49

Mike G Travis W vs.
Zoey Eric L Board 2 13:44

Elimination 3

Frank Chris D W vs.
Julie Nick L Board 1 13:57

Mike G Travis W vs.
Noah Lynda L Board 5 07:02

Winners Semi-finals

Korbin Miller L vs.
Amber David C W Board 2 15:31

Zoey Eric L vs.
Tummins Cannon W Board 3 17:02

Elimination 2

Chris M Johnny K L vs.
Julie Nick W Board 1 18:32

Jeff K Zac L vs.
Frank Chris D W Board 3 08:42

Jeff Wendy L vs.
Mike G Travis W Board 5 15:04

Noah Lynda W vs.
Kelan Star L Board 7 14:26

Elimination 1

Josh K Chad L vs.
Noah Lynda W Board 1 12:25

Patrick Doug L vs.
Jeff K Zac W Board 5 11:25

Winners 1

Frank Chris D L vs.
Tummins Cannon W Board 3 25:59

Julie Nick L vs.
Zoey Eric W Board 5 17:55

Kelan Star L vs.
Korbin Miller W Board 7 17:08

Mike G Travis L vs.
Amber David C W Board 7 13:21

Round 1

Chris M Johnny K L vs.
Mike G Travis W Board 3 12:43

Josh K Chad L vs.
Frank Chris D W Board 3 09:55

Korbin Miller W vs.
Jeff K Zac L Board 1 12:38

Noah Lynda L vs.
Tummins Cannon W Board 7 20:01

Patrick Doug L vs.
Kelan Star W Board 5 18:03

Zoey Eric W vs.
Jeff Wendy L Board 1 17:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20