JMT Week 7 BD 1

Updated 7:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
(bye) (16)
Matt Mike Woltors (9)
Board 2
Steven Devon Mason (8)
KP Brandon Wills (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Troy Dee (4)
Adrian Tina (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Third Tink (6)
Red Bobby Brough (7)
Board 6
Chicken Tammy Mason (10)
(bye) (15)
Chad David Helm (2)
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
A
Board 5
Steven Devon Mason (8)
KP Brandon Wills (5)
B
Board 1
Troy Dee (4)
Adrian Tina (3)
C
Board 5
Third Tink (6)
Chicken Tammy Mason (10)
D
Board 7
Chad David Helm (2)
Steven Devon Mason (8)
E
Board 6
KP Brandon Wills (5)
Adrian Tina (3)
F
Board 2
Chicken Tammy Mason (10)
Steven Devon Mason (8)
G
Board 3
Adrian Tina (3)
Steven Devon Mason (8)
Board 6
Chad David Helm (2)
Steven Devon Mason (8)
(bye) (16)
Matt Mike Woltors (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Red Bobby Brough (7)
(bye) (15)
Matt Mike Woltors (9)
D
Board 3
Chad David Helm (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Third Tink (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Troy Dee (4)
Red Bobby Brough (7)
A
Board 1
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
Chad David Helm (2)
Board 2
Third Tink (6)
Troy Dee (4)
Board 6
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
Chad David Helm (2)
E
Board 5
KP Brandon Wills (5)
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
F
Board 4
Chicken Tammy Mason (10)
Chad David Helm (2)
Board 1
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)
Chad David Helm (2)
G
Board 4
Adrian Tina (3)
Chad David Helm (2)

1st

  Steven Devon Mason (8)

2nd

  Chad David Helm (2)

3rd

  Adrian Tina (3)

4th

  Mike Pace Katie Brough (1)

5th

  KP Brandon Wills (5)

  Chicken Tammy Mason (10)

7th

  Third Tink (6)

  Troy Dee (4)

9th

  Matt Mike Woltors (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Red Bobby Brough (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Steven Devon Mason (8) W vs.
Chad David Helm (2) L Board 6 24:52

Elimination Final

Chad David Helm (2) W vs.
Adrian Tina (3) L Board 4 17:21

Elimination Semi-final

Chad David Helm (2) W vs.
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) L Board 1 09:52

Winners Final

Steven Devon Mason (8) W vs.
Adrian Tina (3) L Board 3 12:21

Elimination 4

Chad David Helm (2) W vs.
KP Brandon Wills (5) L Board 5 10:20

Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) W vs.
Chicken Tammy Mason (10) L Board 4 17:08

Elimination 3

Chad David Helm (2) W vs.
Third Tink (6) L Board 2 09:09

Troy Dee (4) L vs.
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) W Board 6 16:50

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Tina (3) W vs.
Chicken Tammy Mason (10) L Board 2 12:59

Steven Devon Mason (8) W vs.
KP Brandon Wills (5) L Board 6 10:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Troy Dee (4) W 07:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Third Tink (6) W 59:31

Matt Mike Woltors (9) L vs.
Chad David Helm (2) W Board 3 15:18

Red Bobby Brough (7) L vs.
Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) W Board 1 15:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 47:30

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 47:30

(bye) (16) L vs.
Matt Mike Woltors (9) W 03:15

Red Bobby Brough (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 00:05

Winners 1

Adrian Tina (3) W vs.
Third Tink (6) L Board 5 10:17

Chicken Tammy Mason (10) W vs.
Chad David Helm (2) L Board 7 07:22

KP Brandon Wills (5) W vs.
Troy Dee (4) L Board 1 18:05

Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) L vs.
Steven Devon Mason (8) W Board 5 10:05

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Third Tink (6) W 47:30

(bye) (13) L vs.
Troy Dee (4) W 47:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chad David Helm (2) W 47:30

Adrian Tina (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 47:30

KP Brandon Wills (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 47:30

Matt Mike Woltors (9) L vs.
Steven Devon Mason (8) W Board 2 15:10

Mike Pace Katie Brough (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 47:30

Red Bobby Brough (7) L vs.
Chicken Tammy Mason (10) W Board 6 10:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20