Elimination Final
Joe / Greg Cox (27) L vs.
Veg / Donnie (30) W Board 1 12:08
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) L vs.
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W Board 1 23:31
Winners Final
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W vs.
Veg / Donnie (30) L Board 4 19:12
Elimination 8
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
Laney / Anthony (23) L Board 3 18:18
Tommy / Steve D. (38) L vs.
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) W Board 2 17:41
Elimination 7
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) L Board 2 13:16
Micah / Ronald (21) L vs.
Tommy / Steve D. (38) W Board 3 06:14
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) L vs.
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W Board 4 15:15
Veg / Donnie (30) W vs.
Laney / Anthony (23) L Board 1 17:01
Elimination 6
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) L vs.
Tommy / Steve D. (38) W Board 1 08:10
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) W vs.
Mike Rose / Big Country (24) L Board 2 09:13
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Thomas (36) L Board 1 16:49
Micah / Ronald (21) W vs.
Laura / DDF (15) L Board 3 15:45
Elimination 5
Albert / A.O. (40) L vs.
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) W Board 2 14:57
Jesse / Tim Alverson (31) L vs.
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W Board 5 11:42
Randy Bright / David Glass (22) L vs.
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) W Board 3 13:26
Vanessa / Animal (20) L vs.
Micah / Ronald (21) W Board 4 16:38
Winners 3
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Thomas (36) L Board 1 17:05
Laney / Anthony (23) W vs.
Laura / DDF (15) L Board 5 32:26
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) W vs.
Mike Rose / Big Country (24) L Board 3 29:22
Veg / Donnie (30) W vs.
Tommy / Steve D. (38) L Board 2 22:42
Elimination 4
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) W vs.
Scooba Steve / Kait (33) L Board 3 08:44
Coach / Deidre (34) L vs.
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) W Board 5 14:03
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
Derrick Pardue / Dave Van Deman (7) L Board 2 09:28
Nick K. / Chris Mc. (4) L vs.
Jesse / Tim Alverson (31) W Board 1 09:25
SuperDave / Chris Ponder (6) L vs.
Albert / A.O. (40) W Board 3 13:52
Teddy / Todd D. (8) L vs.
Randy Bright / David Glass (22) W Board 2 13:17
Wynelle / Fish (10) L vs.
Micah / Ronald (21) W Board 1 08:00
Yancy / Lil Scott (18) L vs.
Vanessa / Animal (20) W Board 4 10:41
Elimination 3
April Lloyd / Trey (16) L vs.
Coach / Deidre (34) W Board 2 10:22
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) W vs.
Joey Wallace / Hippo (3) L Board 5 18:13
Danielle / Tim Wilcox (32) L vs.
Yancy / Lil Scott (18) W Board 3 12:44
Nancy / Jewel (12) L vs.
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W Board 4 12:30
Nick K. / Chris Mc. (4) W vs.
April M. / Derrick Thrasher (13) L Board 3 13:03
SuperDave / Chris Ponder (6) W vs.
Dallas C. / Brandy (11) L Board 1 07:57
Teddy / Todd D. (8) W vs.
Gene / Morganna (9) L Board 5 23:16
Wynelle / Fish (10) W vs.
Tracy / Chip (25) L Board 1 18:26
Winners 2
Derrick Pardue / Dave Van Deman (7) L vs.
Laney / Anthony (23) W Board 4 23:15
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W vs.
Micah / Ronald (21) L Board 2 22:30
Laura / DDF (15) W vs.
Jesse / Tim Alverson (31) L Board 1 26:20
Mike Rose / Big Country (24) W vs.
Albert / A.O. (40) L Board 1 24:21
Randy Bright / David Glass (22) L vs.
Tommy / Steve D. (38) W Board 5 16:51
Scooba Steve / Kait (33) L vs.
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) W Board 3 16:59
Vanessa / Animal (20) L vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Thomas (36) W Board 4 25:03
Veg / Donnie (30) W vs.
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) L Board 5 20:22
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Wynelle / Fish (10) W 22:00
(bye) (43) L vs.
Nancy / Jewel (12) W 54:40
(bye) (45) L vs.
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) W 08:51
(bye) (47) L vs.
April Lloyd / Trey (16) W 47:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Yancy / Lil Scott (18) W 21:05
(bye) (51) L vs.
April M. / Derrick Thrasher (13) W 33:30
(bye) (53) L vs.
Dallas C. / Brandy (11) W 32:48
(bye) (55) L vs.
Gene / Morganna (9) W 42:46
Bubba / Linda (28) L vs.
SuperDave / Chris Ponder (6) W Board 3 12:07
Coach / Deidre (34) W vs.
Eddie Sterling / Robin C. (1) L Board 3 17:36
Danielle / Tim Wilcox (32) W vs.
Pawpaw / Cricket (2) L Board 1 14:52
ED / Deb (26) L vs.
Teddy / Todd D. (8) W Board 2 13:58
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
Stephanie / Chris Campbell (37) L Board 4 15:47
Junior / Greg Stewart (29) L vs.
Joey Wallace / Hippo (3) W Board 4 10:02
Keith / Terri (35) L vs.
Nick K. / Chris Mc. (4) W Board 4 14:13
Tracy / Chip (25) W vs.
Alex / Blade B. (39) L Board 2 14:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 56:02
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 56:02
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 56:02
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 56:02
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 56:02
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 56:02
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 56:02
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 56:02
(bye) (58) L vs.
ED / Deb (26) W 20:51
(bye) (60) L vs.
Bubba / Linda (28) W 29:29
(bye) (62) L vs.
Keith / Terri (35) W 16:15
(bye) (64) L vs.
Danielle / Tim Wilcox (32) W 45:14
Coach / Deidre (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 12:05
Joe / Greg Cox (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 14:37
Junior / Greg Stewart (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 33:34
Tracy / Chip (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 41:52
Winners 1
Albert / A.O. (40) W vs.
Teddy / Todd D. (8) L Board 4 14:49
April M. / Derrick Thrasher (13) L vs.
Vanessa / Animal (20) W Board 1 18:25
Dallas C. / Brandy (11) L vs.
Randy Bright / David Glass (22) W Board 5 16:30
Derrick Pardue / Dave Van Deman (7) W vs.
Alex / Blade B. (39) L Board 5 18:04
Eddie Sterling / Robin C. (1) L vs.
Scooba Steve / Kait (33) W Board 2 27:44
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W vs.
Stephanie / Chris Campbell (37) L Board 5 21:41
Gene / Morganna (9) L vs.
Mike Rose / Big Country (24) W Board 4 21:20
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) W vs.
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) L Board 4 25:02
Jennifer Mc. / Thomas (36) W vs.
Nick K. / Chris Mc. (4) L Board 2 14:33
Jesse / Tim Alverson (31) W vs.
Pawpaw / Cricket (2) L Board 3 12:37
Joey Wallace / Hippo (3) L vs.
Veg / Donnie (30) W Board 3 13:26
Laney / Anthony (23) W vs.
Wynelle / Fish (10) L Board 2 30:46
Laura / DDF (15) W vs.
Yancy / Lil Scott (18) L Board 1 25:55
Micah / Ronald (21) W vs.
Nancy / Jewel (12) L Board 1 20:51
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) W vs.
April Lloyd / Trey (16) L Board 5 14:34
Tommy / Steve D. (38) W vs.
SuperDave / Chris Ponder (6) L Board 5 22:30
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Mike Rose / Big Country (24) W 56:02
(bye) (43) L vs.
Randy Bright / David Glass (22) W 56:02
(bye) (45) L vs.
Vanessa / Animal (20) W 56:02
(bye) (47) L vs.
Yancy / Lil Scott (18) W 56:02
(bye) (49) L vs.
April Lloyd / Trey (16) W 56:02
(bye) (51) L vs.
Bugg / Chad Smelly (14) W 56:02
(bye) (53) L vs.
Nancy / Jewel (12) W 56:02
(bye) (55) L vs.
Wynelle / Fish (10) W 56:02
(bye) (57) L vs.
Teddy / Todd D. (8) W 56:02
(bye) (59) L vs.
SuperDave / Chris Ponder (6) W 56:02
(bye) (61) L vs.
Nick K. / Chris Mc. (4) W 56:02
(bye) (63) L vs.
Pawpaw / Cricket (2) W 56:02
Alex / Blade B. (39) W vs.
ED / Deb (26) L Board 4 22:41
April M. / Derrick Thrasher (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 56:02
Dallas C. / Brandy (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 56:02
Derrick Pardue / Dave Van Deman (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 56:02
Eddie Sterling / Robin C. (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 56:02
GDaddy / Rondingo (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 56:02
Gene / Morganna (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 56:02
JD / Mark Lloyd (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 56:02
Jesse / Tim Alverson (31) W vs.
Coach / Deidre (34) L Board 1 13:17
Joe / Greg Cox (27) L vs.
Tommy / Steve D. (38) W Board 3 15:37
Joey Wallace / Hippo (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 56:02
Junior / Greg Stewart (29) L vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Thomas (36) W Board 2 34:24
Keith / Terri (35) L vs.
Veg / Donnie (30) W Board 5 16:52
Laney / Anthony (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 56:02
Laura / DDF (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 56:02
Micah / Ronald (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 56:02
Mike Alford / Jordan Samples (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 56:02
Scooba Steve / Kait (33) W vs.
Danielle / Tim Wilcox (32) L Board 3 14:17
Stephanie / Chris Campbell (37) W vs.
Bubba / Linda (28) L Board 3 20:56
Tracy / Chip (25) L vs.
Albert / A.O. (40) W Board 3 27:03