Final
Jerry Armstrong (6) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L 00:12
Elimination Final
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Austin Brandle (20) L 17:14
Elimination Semi-final
B Haley (26) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 00:11
Winners Final
Austin Brandle (20) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 13:51
Elimination 6
Russell Tabers (13) L vs.
B Haley (26) W 17:34
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) L 20:59
Elimination 5
David P (15) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 16:34
Seth Draine (21) L vs.
Russell Tabers (13) W 09:51
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Armstrong (6) W vs.
B Haley (26) L 13:20
Lisa Gannon (24) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 14:46
Elimination 4
Brian Hocker (9) L vs.
Seth Draine (21) W 12:16
Darin Knox (28) L vs.
David P (15) W 12:44
Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 17:54
Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Matt Martin (16) L 16:01
Elimination 3
Brian Coleman (4) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 01:53
Dustin Chilson (11) L vs.
Russell Tabers (13) W 10:22
Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Brian Hocker (9) W 12:49
Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Twitch Timmons (18) L 16:39
Winners 2
B Haley (26) W vs.
David P (15) L 20:39
Matt Martin (16) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) W 25:16
Seth Draine (21) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 06:31
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 10:48
Elimination 2
Brian Hocker (9) W vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) L 15:42
Edward Norwood (22) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 14:20
Gary Marlin (17) W vs.
Terry Collier (31) L 16:10
Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) L 12:23
Jenny Hall (12) L vs.
Dustin Chilson (11) W 18:29
Randy Smith (14) L vs.
Brian Coleman (4) W 13:47
Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Tim Parks (19) L 09:24
Twitch Timmons (18) W vs.
John Davenport (1) L 12:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Marlin (17) W 27:58
Brett Sheriff (5) L vs.
Jenny Hall (12) W 24:52
Brian Hocker (9) W vs.
Chris Stonestreet (25) L 16:52
Edward Norwood (22) W vs.
Tim Walker (27) L 16:57
Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Wayne Jaco (23) L 17:39
Johnathan Holloran (30) L vs.
Randy Smith (14) W 12:12
Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Nannie Davis (29) L 06:37
Twitch Timmons (18) W vs.
Linda Davenport (2) L 20:32
Winners 1
Austin Brandle (20) W vs.
Brian Coleman (4) L 13:33
B Haley (26) W vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) L 15:40
Darin Knox (28) L vs.
Seth Draine (21) W 13:10
David P (15) W vs.
Terry Collier (31) L 16:37
Dustin Chilson (11) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 12:28
John Davenport (1) L vs.
Matt Martin (16) W 16:06
Lisa Gannon (24) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) L 08:25
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Tim Parks (19) L 16:37
Round 1
Brett Sheriff (5) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 16:44
Brian Hocker (9) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) W 21:21
Chris Stonestreet (25) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) W 12:52
Dustin Chilson (11) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 18:54
Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Matt Martin (16) W 15:25
Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
B Haley (26) W 14:17
John Davenport (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:48
Nannie Davis (29) L vs.
Brian Coleman (4) W 16:08
Russell Tabers (13) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 16:47
Seth Draine (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (12) L 20:17
Terry Collier (31) W vs.
Linda Davenport (2) L 14:34
Tim Parks (19) W vs.
Randy Smith (14) L 11:43
Tim Walker (27) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 09:00
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Johnathan Holloran (30) L 12:22
Wayne Jaco (23) L vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) W 18:04