Aco Singles 12/16/18

Updated 12:19am

Round 1

David P (15) vs.
Twitch Timmons (18) 12:28:07

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Davenport (1)
(bye) (32)
Gary Marlin (17)
Matt Martin (16)
Brian Hocker (9)
Lisa Gannon (24)
Chris Stonestreet (25)
Thomas Sheffield (8)
Brett Sheriff (5)
Darin Knox (28)
Seth Draine (21)
Jenny Hall (12)
Russell Tabers (13)
Austin Brandle (20)
Nannie Davis (29)
Brian Coleman (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Johnathan Holloran (30)
Tim Parks (19)
Randy Smith (14)
Dustin Chilson (11)
Edward Norwood (22)
Tim Walker (27)
Jerry Armstrong (6)
Jason Swafford (7)
B Haley (26)
Wayne Jaco (23)
Cody M Rodgers (10)
David P (15)
Twitch Timmons (18)
Terry Collier (31)
Linda Davenport (2)
John Davenport (1)
A
Matt Martin (16)
Lisa Gannon (24)
B
Thomas Sheffield (8)
Darin Knox (28)
C
Seth Draine (21)
Austin Brandle (20)
D
Brian Coleman (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
E
Tim Parks (19)
Dustin Chilson (11)
F
Jerry Armstrong (6)
B Haley (26)
G
Cody M Rodgers (10)
David P (15)
H
Terry Collier (31)
Matt Martin (16)
I
Lisa Gannon (24)
Seth Draine (21)
J
Austin Brandle (20)
Tina Armstrong (3)
K
Jerry Armstrong (6)
B Haley (26)
L
David P (15)
Lisa Gannon (24)
M
Austin Brandle (20)
Jerry Armstrong (6)
N
B Haley (26)
Austin Brandle (20)
O
Jerry Armstrong (6)
Jerry Armstrong (6)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Jerry Armstrong (6)
(bye) (32)
Gary Marlin (17)
Brian Hocker (9)
Chris Stonestreet (25)
Brett Sheriff (5)
Jenny Hall (12)
Russell Tabers (13)
Nannie Davis (29)
Johnathan Holloran (30)
Randy Smith (14)
Edward Norwood (22)
Tim Walker (27)
Jason Swafford (7)
Wayne Jaco (23)
Twitch Timmons (18)
Linda Davenport (2)
Gary Marlin (17)
H
Terry Collier (31)
Brian Hocker (9)
G
Cody M Rodgers (10)
Jenny Hall (12)
F
Dustin Chilson (11)
Russell Tabers (13)
E
Tim Parks (19)
Randy Smith (14)
D
Brian Coleman (4)
Edward Norwood (22)
C
Darin Knox (28)
Jason Swafford (7)
B
Thomas Sheffield (8)
Twitch Timmons (18)
A
John Davenport (1)
Gary Marlin (17)
Brian Hocker (9)
Dustin Chilson (11)
Russell Tabers (13)
Brian Coleman (4)
Darin Knox (28)
Jason Swafford (7)
Twitch Timmons (18)
Brian Hocker (9)
J
Seth Draine (21)
Russell Tabers (13)
I
Matt Martin (16)
Darin Knox (28)
L
David P (15)
Jason Swafford (7)
K
Tina Armstrong (3)
Seth Draine (21)
Russell Tabers (13)
David P (15)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Russell Tabers (13)
N
B Haley (26)
Tina Armstrong (3)
M
Lisa Gannon (24)
B Haley (26)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Tina Armstrong (3)
O
Austin Brandle (20)
Tina Armstrong (3)

1st

  Jerry Armstrong (6)

2nd

  Tina Armstrong (3)

3rd

  Austin Brandle (20)

4th

  B Haley (26)

5th

  Russell Tabers (13)

  Lisa Gannon (24)

7th

  Seth Draine (21)

  David P (15)

9th

  Brian Hocker (9)

  Matt Martin (16)

  Darin Knox (28)

  Jason Swafford (7)

13th

  Gary Marlin (17)

  Dustin Chilson (11)

  Brian Coleman (4)

  Twitch Timmons (18)

17th

  Terry Collier (31)

  Cody M Rodgers (10)

  Jenny Hall (12)

  Tim Parks (19)

  Randy Smith (14)

  Edward Norwood (22)

  Thomas Sheffield (8)

  John Davenport (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Chris Stonestreet (25)

  Brett Sheriff (5)

  Nannie Davis (29)

  Johnathan Holloran (30)

  Tim Walker (27)

  Wayne Jaco (23)

  Linda Davenport (2)

Final

Jerry Armstrong (6) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L 00:12

Elimination Final

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Austin Brandle (20) L 17:14

Elimination Semi-final

B Haley (26) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 00:11

Winners Final

Austin Brandle (20) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 13:51

Elimination 6

Russell Tabers (13) L vs.
B Haley (26) W 17:34

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) L 20:59

Elimination 5

David P (15) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 16:34

Seth Draine (21) L vs.
Russell Tabers (13) W 09:51

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong (6) W vs.
B Haley (26) L 13:20

Lisa Gannon (24) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 14:46

Elimination 4

Brian Hocker (9) L vs.
Seth Draine (21) W 12:16

Darin Knox (28) L vs.
David P (15) W 12:44

Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 17:54

Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Matt Martin (16) L 16:01

Elimination 3

Brian Coleman (4) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 01:53

Dustin Chilson (11) L vs.
Russell Tabers (13) W 10:22

Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Brian Hocker (9) W 12:49

Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Twitch Timmons (18) L 16:39

Winners 2

B Haley (26) W vs.
David P (15) L 20:39

Matt Martin (16) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) W 25:16

Seth Draine (21) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 06:31

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 10:48

Elimination 2

Brian Hocker (9) W vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) L 15:42

Edward Norwood (22) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 14:20

Gary Marlin (17) W vs.
Terry Collier (31) L 16:10

Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) L 12:23

Jenny Hall (12) L vs.
Dustin Chilson (11) W 18:29

Randy Smith (14) L vs.
Brian Coleman (4) W 13:47

Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Tim Parks (19) L 09:24

Twitch Timmons (18) W vs.
John Davenport (1) L 12:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Marlin (17) W 15:01

Brett Sheriff (5) L vs.
Jenny Hall (12) W 24:52

Brian Hocker (9) W vs.
Chris Stonestreet (25) L 16:52

Edward Norwood (22) W vs.
Tim Walker (27) L 16:57

Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Wayne Jaco (23) L 17:39

Johnathan Holloran (30) L vs.
Randy Smith (14) W 12:12

Russell Tabers (13) W vs.
Nannie Davis (29) L 06:37

Twitch Timmons (18) W vs.
Linda Davenport (2) L 20:32

Winners 1

Austin Brandle (20) W vs.
Brian Coleman (4) L 13:33

B Haley (26) W vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) L 15:40

Darin Knox (28) L vs.
Seth Draine (21) W 13:10

David P (15) W vs.
Terry Collier (31) L 16:37

Dustin Chilson (11) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 12:28

John Davenport (1) L vs.
Matt Martin (16) W 16:06

Lisa Gannon (24) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) L 08:25

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Tim Parks (19) L 16:37

Round 1

Brett Sheriff (5) L vs.
Darin Knox (28) W 16:44

Brian Hocker (9) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) W 21:21

Chris Stonestreet (25) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (8) W 12:52

Dustin Chilson (11) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 18:54

Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Matt Martin (16) W 15:25

Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
B Haley (26) W 14:17

John Davenport (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:51

Nannie Davis (29) L vs.
Brian Coleman (4) W 16:08

Russell Tabers (13) L vs.
Austin Brandle (20) W 16:47

Seth Draine (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (12) L 20:17

Terry Collier (31) W vs.
Linda Davenport (2) L 14:34

Tim Parks (19) W vs.
Randy Smith (14) L 11:43

Tim Walker (27) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (6) W 09:00

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Johnathan Holloran (30) L 12:22

Wayne Jaco (23) L vs.
Cody M Rodgers (10) W 18:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20