Final
Grant Upchurch Johnny Seymour W vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe L 4 39:48
Elimination Final
Adam Utz Steve Stowe W vs.
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz L 3 09:05
Elimination Semi-final
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe W 4 12:56
Winners Final
Grant Upchurch Johnny Seymour W vs.
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz L 3 14:51
Elimination 6
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack L vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe W 2 07:50
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Julian Escamilla Eric Lopez L 4 19:10
Elimination 5
Bobby Fink Brian Weimer L vs.
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack W 4 13:57
Phil Hickey James Greene L vs.
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W 3 14:52
Winners Semi-finals
Grant Upchurch Johnny Seymour W vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe L 1 34:51
Julian Escamilla Eric Lopez L vs.
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz W 2 16:33
Elimination 4
Bobby Fink Brian Weimer W vs.
Derrick Robles Brandon Vandergriff L 1 08:02
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack W vs.
Eli Bueno David Baladaz L 6 11:56
Jason Marks Jj Hicks L vs.
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W 2 13:51
Phil Hickey James Greene W vs.
Randy McKelvain Debra McKelvain L 4 10:47
Elimination 3
Bobby Fink Brian Weimer W vs.
Tim Davis Bobbi Davis L 5 08:14
Luke Sewell Melanie Sewell L vs.
Jason Marks Jj Hicks W 4 11:25
Micha Thompson Dylan Green L vs.
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack W 3 07:56
Phil Hickey James Greene W vs.
Albert Ruelas Jason Meyer L 1 07:35
Winners 2
Derrick Robles Brandon Vandergriff L vs.
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz W 5 14:21
Eli Bueno David Baladaz L vs.
Julian Escamilla Eric Lopez W 3 16:49
Grant Upchurch Johnny Seymour W vs.
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn L 2 16:11
Randy McKelvain Debra McKelvain L vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe W 1 12:21
Elimination 2
James Peteete Lee Gilbert L vs.
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack W 4 12:09
Phil Hickey James Greene W vs.
Tre Davis Braden Bearden L 6 06:23
Winners 1
Albert Ruelas Jason Meyer L vs.
Derrick Robles Brandon Vandergriff W 2 30:37
Bobby Fink Brian Weimer L vs.
Adam Utz Steve Stowe W 3 26:00
Eli Bueno David Baladaz W vs.
Jason Marks Jj Hicks L 2 16:24
Grant Upchurch Johnny Seymour W vs.
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack L 1 13:29
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz W vs.
Tre Davis Braden Bearden L 4 08:36
Luke Sewell Melanie Sewell L vs.
Julian Escamilla Eric Lopez W 5 15:30
Micha Thompson Dylan Green L vs.
Jw Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W 1 18:26
Tim Davis Bobbi Davis L vs.
Randy McKelvain Debra McKelvain W 4 19:57
Round 1
Israel Aguirre Isarel De La Cruz W vs.
James Peteete Lee Gilbert L 6 22:22
Phil Hickey James Greene L vs.
Curtis Villarreal Casey Pack W 5 11:12