550 Tavern Cornhole

Updated 11:13pm

Winners 2

Mike S // Rob N vs.
Agustine // Escobar Board 1 04:47:48

Winners Semi-finals

Alex L // Jeff Y vs.
Danny W // David C Board 1 04:24:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin W // Dwayne W
(bye)
Mark S // Zack F
Board 1
Daryl B // Johnny O
John K // Shane L
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel J // Wayne W
Jason J // Tricia L
(bye)
(bye)
Mike S // Rob N
TJ H // Thomas S
(bye)
(bye)
Agustine // Escobar
Alex L // Jeff Y
(bye)
(bye)
Alex B // Owen V
Jose M // Tyler S
(bye)
Madalyn Y
Board 3
Brian H // Javier G
Brandon T // Brent K
(bye)
(bye)
Chrissy K // KG
Colton H // Nick B
(bye)
(bye)
Danny W // David C
Dustin W // Dwayne W
A
Board 4
Mark S // Zack F
John K // Shane L
B
Board 1
Daniel J // Wayne W
Jason J // Tricia L
C
Board 3
Mike S // Rob N
TJ H // Thomas S
D
Board 5
Agustine // Escobar
Alex L // Jeff Y
E
Board 2
Alex B // Owen V
Jose M // Tyler S
F
Board 2
Brian H // Javier G
Brandon T // Brent K
G
Board 4
Chrissy K // KG
Colton H // Nick B
H
Board 5
Danny W // David C
Mark S // Zack F
I
Board 1
John K // Shane L
Mike S // Rob N
J
Board 1
Agustine // Escobar
Alex L // Jeff Y
K
Board 5
Jose M // Tyler S
Brandon T // Brent K
L
Board 2
Danny W // David C
John K // Shane L
M
Board 2
Agustine // Escobar
Alex L // Jeff Y
N
Board 1
Danny W // David C
Agustine // Escobar
O
Board 2
Danny W // David C
Agustine // Escobar
Board 2
Mark S // Zack F
Agustine // Escobar
(bye)
Daryl B // Johnny O
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Madalyn Y
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daryl B // Johnny O
H
Board 3
Colton H // Nick B
(bye)
G
Chrissy K // KG
(bye)
F
Brian H // Javier G
(bye)
E
Alex B // Owen V
(bye)
D
TJ H // Thomas S
Madalyn Y
C
Board 1
Jason J // Tricia L
(bye)
B
Daniel J // Wayne W
(bye)
A
Dustin W // Dwayne W
Colton H // Nick B
Board 5
Chrissy K // KG
Brian H // Javier G
Board 2
Alex B // Owen V
TJ H // Thomas S
Board 3
Jason J // Tricia L
Daniel J // Wayne W
Board 4
Dustin W // Dwayne W
Chrissy K // KG
J
Board 5
Mike S // Rob N
Brian H // Javier G
I
Board 2
Mark S // Zack F
TJ H // Thomas S
L
Board 3
Brandon T // Brent K
Dustin W // Dwayne W
K
Board 4
Jose M // Tyler S
Mike S // Rob N
Board 3
Mark S // Zack F
TJ H // Thomas S
Board 4
Dustin W // Dwayne W
Mark S // Zack F
N
Board 3
Alex L // Jeff Y
TJ H // Thomas S
M
Board 4
John K // Shane L
Mark S // Zack F
Board 2
TJ H // Thomas S
Mark S // Zack F
O
Board 2
Danny W // David C
Mark S // Zack F

1st

  Agustine // Escobar

2nd

  Mark S // Zack F

3rd

  Danny W // David C

4th

  TJ H // Thomas S

5th

  Alex L // Jeff Y

  John K // Shane L

7th

  Mike S // Rob N

  Dustin W // Dwayne W

9th

  Chrissy K // KG

  Brian H // Javier G

  Brandon T // Brent K

  Jose M // Tyler S

13th

  Colton H // Nick B

  Alex B // Owen V

  Jason J // Tricia L

  Daniel J // Wayne W

17th

  Daryl B // Johnny O

  Madalyn Y

Final

Agustine // Escobar W vs.
Mark S // Zack F L Board 2 29:11

Elimination Final

Mark S // Zack F W vs.
Danny W // David C L Board 2 08:54

Elimination Semi-final

Mark S // Zack F W vs.
TJ H // Thomas S L Board 2 17:23

Winners Final

Agustine // Escobar W vs.
Danny W // David C L Board 2 32:07

Elimination 6

Mark S // Zack F W vs.
Alex L // Jeff Y L Board 3 11:12

TJ H // Thomas S W vs.
John K // Shane L L Board 4 15:30

Elimination 5

Mike S // Rob N L vs.
Mark S // Zack F W Board 3 11:39

TJ H // Thomas S W vs.
Dustin W // Dwayne W L Board 4 20:28

Winners Semi-finals

John K // Shane L L vs.
Agustine // Escobar W Board 2 16:29

Elimination 4

Brian H // Javier G L vs.
Mark S // Zack F W Board 2 07:57

Chrissy K // KG L vs.
Mike S // Rob N W Board 5 16:00

Dustin W // Dwayne W W vs.
Jose M // Tyler S L Board 4 13:32

TJ H // Thomas S W vs.
Brandon T // Brent K L Board 3 11:26

Elimination 3

Brian H // Javier G W vs.
Alex B // Owen V L Board 2 17:49

Colton H // Nick B L vs.
Chrissy K // KG W Board 5 17:13

Daniel J // Wayne W L vs.
Dustin W // Dwayne W W Board 4 21:20

TJ H // Thomas S W vs.
Jason J // Tricia L L Board 3 16:22

Winners 2

Alex L // Jeff Y W vs.
Jose M // Tyler S L Board 5 11:54

Brandon T // Brent K L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 2 07:16

Mark S // Zack F L vs.
John K // Shane L W Board 1 07:14

Elimination 2

Daryl B // Johnny O L vs.
Colton H // Nick B W Board 3 15:18

Madalyn Y L vs.
Jason J // Tricia L W Board 1 07:11

Winners 1

Alex L // Jeff Y W vs.
Alex B // Owen V L Board 2 13:29

Brandon T // Brent K W vs.
Chrissy K // KG L Board 4 18:19

Colton H // Nick B L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 5 11:44

Dustin W // Dwayne W L vs.
Mark S // Zack F W Board 4 18:42

Jason J // Tricia L L vs.
Mike S // Rob N W Board 3 11:15

John K // Shane L W vs.
Daniel J // Wayne W L Board 1 12:08

Jose M // Tyler S W vs.
Brian H // Javier G L Board 2 09:47

TJ H // Thomas S L vs.
Agustine // Escobar W Board 5 12:20

Round 1

Madalyn Y L vs.
Brian H // Javier G W Board 3 07:58

Mark S // Zack F W vs.
Daryl B // Johnny O L Board 1 09:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20