Elimination Final
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 5 L Center Court Champion 19:00
Elimination Semi-final
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 15 L 25 31:12
Winners Final
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 14 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Tiny Barbour 21 W 7 24:20
Elimination 8
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 10 L vs.
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 21 W 7 22:31
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 13 L vs.
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W Center Court Champion 26:17
Elimination 7
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 21 W vs.
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 16 L 21:12
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 7 L vs.
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 21 W Center Court Champion 17:06
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 14 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Tiny Barbour 21 W 21:00
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 21 W vs.
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 6 L 19:29
Elimination 6
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 21 W vs.
Jody Bray // Robbie Giffin 9 L 12:23
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease 14 L vs.
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 21 W 22:34
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley 14 L vs.
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 21 W 16:10
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 20 L vs.
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 21 W Center Court Champion 23:36
Elimination 5
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease 21 W vs.
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 11 L 19:13
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson L vs.
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 21 W 10:29
David Ryon // Jenny Hall 9 L vs.
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 21 W Center Court Champion 18:11
Doug Kehs // Tommy Clark 18 L vs.
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley 21 W 21:42
Winners 3
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 19 L vs.
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 21 W 20:49
Jody Bray // Robbie Giffin 7 L vs.
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W 15:36
Megan Maupin // Tiny Barbour 21 W vs.
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 19 L 23:08
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 11 L vs.
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 21 W 27:56
Elimination 4
Brock Wade // Wesley Dodson 17 L vs.
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease 21 W 17:24
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Phillip Barnett 6 L 11:40
Buddy Stacey // Don Cross 16 L vs.
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 21 W 20:09
Chris Vance // Shawn Preece 18 L vs.
Doug Kehs // Tommy Clark 21 W 20:34
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley 21 W vs.
Chip Brown // Daniel Bluthardt 16 L 19:43
Jacob Shea // Tate Sockwell 15 L vs.
David Ryon // Jenny Hall 21 W 22:42
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 21 W vs.
Bradley Smith // Scott Stoffregen 7 L 7 22:00
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher // Russlyn Milner 13 L 27:28
Elimination 3
Adam Brower // Kelsey Todd 11 L vs.
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley 21 W 24:47
Beverly Dodson // Josh Keene 1 L vs.
Buddy Stacey // Don Cross 21 W 12:45
Brock Wade // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Heath Jeffords // Jason Mckinney 9 L 13:08
Charlie Kase // Mike Tudor 6 L vs.
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson 21 W 16:46
Chris Vance // Shawn Preece 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Jason Perkins 13 L 17:04
Clifton Whitmer // Kelan Gourley 12 L vs.
Jacob Shea // Tate Sockwell 21 W 16:47
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer // Stephen Wertz 7 L 12:52
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 21 W vs.
Andy Hamm // Scott Kirksey 17 L 25:27
Winners 2
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 7 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Tiny Barbour 21 W 14:02
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease L vs.
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W 10:08
Bradley Smith // Scott Stoffregen 16 L vs.
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 21 W 29:46
David Ryon // Jenny Hall 14 L vs.
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 21 W 23:56
Doug Kehs // Tommy Clark 19 L vs.
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 21 W 31:28
Dylan Aufdenberg // Phillip Barnett 12 L vs.
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 21 W 13:26
Jody Bray // Robbie Giffin 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher // Russlyn Milner 16 L 29:52
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 21 W vs.
Chip Brown // Daniel Bluthardt L 7 11:39
Elimination 2
Alec Ryon // Brent Hollowell 6 L vs.
Beverly Dodson // Josh Keene 21 W 15:28
Brock Wade // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Brock Beasley // Clinton Lucas 8 L 18:11
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
DJ Long // Whittney Martinez 12 L 17:28
Buddy Stacey // Don Cross 21 W vs.
Dee Bland // Lee Kent 4 L 13:54
Cannon Hatcher // Jason Perkins 21 W vs.
Bailey Giffen // Kevin Turner 15 L 7 17:00
Charlie Kase // Mike Tudor 21 W vs.
Don Hitchcock // Hagen Cash 6 L 21:16
Clifton Whitmer // Kelan Gourley 21 W vs.
Jerry Vickery // Tony Beasley 15 L 20:56
Dave Aulgar // Kerry Gregory 10 L vs.
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 21 W 22:09
David Weldon // Jeff White 10 L vs.
Adam Brower // Kelsey Todd 21 W 14:47
Jacob Shea // Tate Sockwell 21 W vs.
Jon Mansfield // Julia Maki 15 L 17:39
James Keown // Tracey Hale 15 L vs.
Chris Vance // Shawn Preece 21 W 18:37
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 21 W vs.
Ben McLemore // Randy Smith 17 L 15:43
Mike Perry // Thomas Huyck 14 L vs.
Andy Hamm // Scott Kirksey 21 W 21:46
Mike Schaffer // Stephen Wertz 21 W vs.
David Rankin // Davis Mckinney 15 L 19:56
Robert Booker // Scott Kurtz L vs.
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley 21 W 11:24
Ski Foster // Stanley Hale 11 L vs.
Heath Jeffords // Jason Mckinney 21 W 12:41
Elimination 1
Hunter Smith // Tara Whitmer 17 L vs.
David Weldon // Jeff White 21 W 16:50
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 21 W vs.
Mark Gould // Oscar Hubbard 5 L 27:33
Rebecca Williams // Sherry Brown L vs.
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson 21 W 10:29
Ski Foster // Stanley Hale 21 W vs.
Cody Thacker // Mary Tummins 3 L 11:08
Winners 1
Adam Brower // Kelsey Todd 10 L vs.
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 21 W 16:21
Allen Wingham // Donnie Long 21 W vs.
Andy Hamm // Scott Kirksey 4 L 7 14:11
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease 21 W vs.
DJ Long // Whittney Martinez 8 L 17:19
Chip Brown // Daniel Bluthardt 21 W vs.
Ben McLemore // Randy Smith 5 L 14:41
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Don Hitchcock // Hagen Cash L 09:47
Cole Whitehead // Del Worley L vs.
Bradley Smith // Scott Stoffregen 21 W 10:33
Dan Deisher // Russlyn Milner 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson // Josh Keene 12 L 25:10
David Rankin // Davis Mckinney 7 L vs.
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 21 W 17:17
David Ryon // Jenny Hall 21 W vs.
Bailey Giffen // Kevin Turner 18 L 23:31
Doug Kehs // Tommy Clark 21 W vs.
Jon Mansfield // Julia Maki 19 L 25:47
Dylan Aufdenberg // Phillip Barnett 21 W vs.
Heath Jeffords // Jason Mckinney 20 L 25:11
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 21 W vs.
Jerry Vickery // Tony Beasley 6 L 21:10
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 21 W vs.
Chris Vance // Shawn Preece 4 L 17:05
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 7 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Tiny Barbour 21 W 12:41
Jody Bray // Robbie Giffin 21 W vs.
Dee Bland // Lee Kent 12 L 16:36
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 21 W vs.
Brock Beasley // Clinton Lucas 12 L 22:47
Round 1
Adam Brower // Kelsey Todd 21 W vs.
Ski Foster // Stanley Hale L 14:03
Bailey Giffen // Kevin Turner 21 W vs.
Dave Aulgar // Kerry Gregory 5 L 15:26
Bradley Smith // Scott Stoffregen 21 W vs.
Brock Wade // Wesley Dodson 17 L 34:50
Bruce Pearcy // Chad Jackson 18 L vs.
Ben McLemore // Randy Smith 21 W 20:18
Buddy Stacey // Don Cross 12 L vs.
Eric Todd // Shawn Anderson, Sr. 21 W 31:42
Charlie Kase // Mike Tudor 15 L vs.
Steve Mullis // Steve Smith 21 W 35:32
Chip Brown // Daniel Bluthardt 21 W vs.
Rebecca Williams // Sherry Brown 6 L 15:35
Cody Thacker // Mary Tummins 4 L vs.
Conner Kelso // Keith Blair 21 W 7 26:59
David Weldon // Jeff White 14 L vs.
Heath Jeffords // Jason Mckinney 21 W 22:05
Dee Bland // Lee Kent 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer // Kelan Gourley 11 L 22:49
DJ Long // Whittney Martinez 21 W vs.
Mark Gould // Oscar Hubbard 11 L 16:11
Hunter Smith // Tara Whitmer 8 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Phillip Barnett 21 W 15:42
Jacob Shea // Tate Sockwell 8 L vs.
Dan Deisher // Russlyn Milner 21 W 30:38
James Keown // Tracey Hale 17 L vs.
Andy Hamm // Scott Kirksey 21 W 27:50
Jeff Wilson // Katlyn Hamm 19 L vs.
Bobby Hipp // Jen Frease 21 W 24:33
Jimmie Burdett // Lester Lewis 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Jason Perkins 14 L 19:08
Jon Mansfield // Julia Maki 21 W vs.
Alec Ryon // Brent Hollowell 15 L 23:14
Mike Perry // Thomas Huyck 7 L vs.
Gary Ferguson // Randall Smith 21 W 17:58
Mike Schaffer // Stephen Wertz L vs.
Christopher Day // Lynda Oglesby 21 W 12:42
Robert Booker // Scott Kurtz 4 L vs.
Roel Pena // Russell Tabers 21 W 19:11