Final
WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 1 29:50
Elimination Final
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
DEX // K SWANS L BOARD 4 24:19
Elimination Semi-final
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 22:40
Winners Final
WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
DEX // K SWANS L BOARD 1 22:32
Elimination 6
CLOSER // D.C. L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 1 15:18
DRIVER // PREACHER L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 18:03
Elimination 5
AMBER // DR. JONES L vs.
CLOSER // D.C. W BOARD 2 26:36
MIO // YOUNG GUN L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 29:03
Winners Semi-finals
DEX // K SWANS W vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP L BOARD 3 31:33
WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 4 29:32
Elimination 4
AMBER // DR. JONES W vs.
BITCH // BULLET L BOARD 3 48:15
CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
JANO // STEF L BOARD 1 26:03
DRIVER // PREACHER W vs.
SHEILA // SONNEE L BOARD 2 35:08
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
MIO // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 4 32:15
Elimination 3
AMBER // DR. JONES W vs.
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES L BOARD 5 23:05
CHEWY // KING BOB L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 22:16
CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
MIKE P // ZACH F L BOARD 7 25:29
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MR. PNUT // SABRINA L BOARD 8 25:20
Winners 2
BITCH // BULLET L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 32:20
DEX // K SWANS W vs.
SHEILA // SONNEE L BOARD 9 25:43
JANO // STEF L vs.
WILDCARD // ZEE W BOARD 2 15:40
MIO // YOUNG GUN L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 4 23:03
Elimination 2
AUDREY B // PROFESSOR L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 18:21
CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
MADMAN // TOP SHELF L BOARD 3 18:12
DILLON // THE CAPTAIN L vs.
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 46:16
DOREY // RON R L vs.
AMBER // DR. JONES W BOARD 2 23:24
MIKE P // ZACH F W vs.
BIG JOE // NATALIE D L BOARD 8 21:48
Winners 1
BIG JOE // NATALIE D L vs.
DEX // K SWANS W BOARD 1 31:28
CHEWY // KING BOB L vs.
WILDCARD // ZEE W BOARD 3 15:03
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 19:03
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W vs.
AMBER // DR. JONES L BOARD 4 17:08
JANO // STEF W vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER L BOARD 2 35:14
MIO // YOUNG GUN W vs.
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES L BOARD 8 27:46
MR. PNUT // SABRINA L vs.
BITCH // BULLET W BOARD 9 20:45
SHEILA // SONNEE W vs.
MADMAN // TOP SHELF L BOARD 6 27:14
Round 1
AUDREY B // PROFESSOR L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 5 15:52
BITCH // BULLET W vs.
CLOSER // D.C. L BOARD 6 20:33
DILLON // THE CAPTAIN L vs.
DEX // K SWANS W BOARD 1 28:19
DRIVER // PREACHER W vs.
DOREY // RON R L BOARD 3 21:06
MIKE P // ZACH F L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 2 17:32