6/23 BSS COMBINED

Updated 10:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JANO // STEF
(bye)
DRIVER // PREACHER
BOARD 3
DOREY // RON R
CHEWY // KING BOB
(bye)
(bye)
WILDCARD // ZEE
MR. PNUT // SABRINA
(bye)
BITCH // BULLET
BOARD 6
CLOSER // D.C.
MIKE P // ZACH F
BOARD 2
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
(bye)
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE
BIG JOE // NATALIE D
(bye)
DILLON // THE CAPTAIN
BOARD 1
DEX // K SWANS
SHEILA // SONNEE
(bye)
(bye)
MADMAN // TOP SHELF
MIO // YOUNG GUN
(bye)
(bye)
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES
AUDREY B // PROFESSOR
BOARD 5
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
(bye)
AMBER // DR. JONES
JANO // STEF
A
BOARD 2
DRIVER // PREACHER
CHEWY // KING BOB
B
BOARD 3
WILDCARD // ZEE
MR. PNUT // SABRINA
C
BOARD 9
BITCH // BULLET
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
D
BOARD 7
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE
BIG JOE // NATALIE D
E
BOARD 1
DEX // K SWANS
SHEILA // SONNEE
F
BOARD 6
MADMAN // TOP SHELF
MIO // YOUNG GUN
G
BOARD 8
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
H
BOARD 4
AMBER // DR. JONES
JANO // STEF
I
BOARD 2
WILDCARD // ZEE
BITCH // BULLET
J
BOARD 3
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
DEX // K SWANS
K
BOARD 9
SHEILA // SONNEE
MIO // YOUNG GUN
L
BOARD 4
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
WILDCARD // ZEE
M
BOARD 4
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
DEX // K SWANS
N
BOARD 3
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
WILDCARD // ZEE
O
BOARD 1
DEX // K SWANS
WILDCARD // ZEE
BOARD 1
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
WILDCARD // ZEE
(bye)
DOREY // RON R
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
CLOSER // D.C.
MIKE P // ZACH F
(bye)
(bye)
DILLON // THE CAPTAIN
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AUDREY B // PROFESSOR
(bye)
DOREY // RON R
H
BOARD 2
AMBER // DR. JONES
(bye)
G
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES
CLOSER // D.C.
F
BOARD 3
MADMAN // TOP SHELF
MIKE P // ZACH F
E
BOARD 8
BIG JOE // NATALIE D
DILLON // THE CAPTAIN
D
BOARD 6
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
C
MR. PNUT // SABRINA
(bye)
B
CHEWY // KING BOB
AUDREY B // PROFESSOR
A
BOARD 1
DRIVER // PREACHER
AMBER // DR. JONES
BOARD 5
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES
CLOSER // D.C.
BOARD 7
MIKE P // ZACH F
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 8
MR. PNUT // SABRINA
CHEWY // KING BOB
BOARD 1
DRIVER // PREACHER
AMBER // DR. JONES
J
BOARD 3
BITCH // BULLET
CLOSER // D.C.
I
BOARD 1
JANO // STEF
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE
L
BOARD 4
MIO // YOUNG GUN
DRIVER // PREACHER
K
BOARD 2
SHEILA // SONNEE
AMBER // DR. JONES
BOARD 2
CLOSER // D.C.
MIO // YOUNG GUN
BOARD 1
DRIVER // PREACHER
CLOSER // D.C.
N
BOARD 1
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
DRIVER // PREACHER
M
BOARD 3
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP
BOARD 3
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME
O
BOARD 4
DEX // K SWANS
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME

1st

  WILDCARD // ZEE

2nd

  I AM JOE // SHOWTIME

3rd

  DEX // K SWANS

4th

  ICEMAN // PORKCHOP

5th

  CLOSER // D.C.

  DRIVER // PREACHER

7th

  AMBER // DR. JONES

  MIO // YOUNG GUN

9th

  BITCH // BULLET

  JANO // STEF

  LONNY // SLOPPY JOE

  SHEILA // SONNEE

13th

  AARON M // ACE OF SPATES

  MIKE P // ZACH F

  MR. PNUT // SABRINA

  CHEWY // KING BOB

17th

  DOREY // RON R

  MADMAN // TOP SHELF

  BIG JOE // NATALIE D

  DILLON // THE CAPTAIN

  AUDREY B // PROFESSOR

Final

WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 1 29:50

Elimination Final

I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
DEX // K SWANS L BOARD 4 24:19

Elimination Semi-final

ICEMAN // PORKCHOP L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 22:40

Winners Final

WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
DEX // K SWANS L BOARD 1 22:32

Elimination 6

CLOSER // D.C. L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 1 15:18

DRIVER // PREACHER L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 18:03

Elimination 5

AMBER // DR. JONES L vs.
CLOSER // D.C. W BOARD 2 26:36

MIO // YOUNG GUN L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 29:03

Winners Semi-finals

DEX // K SWANS W vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP L BOARD 3 31:33

WILDCARD // ZEE W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 4 29:32

Elimination 4

AMBER // DR. JONES W vs.
BITCH // BULLET L BOARD 3 48:15

CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
JANO // STEF L BOARD 1 26:03

DRIVER // PREACHER W vs.
SHEILA // SONNEE L BOARD 2 35:08

LONNY // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
MIO // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 4 32:15

Elimination 3

AMBER // DR. JONES W vs.
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES L BOARD 5 23:05

CHEWY // KING BOB L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 22:16

CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
MIKE P // ZACH F L BOARD 7 25:29

LONNY // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MR. PNUT // SABRINA L BOARD 8 25:20

Winners 2

BITCH // BULLET L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 32:20

DEX // K SWANS W vs.
SHEILA // SONNEE L BOARD 9 25:43

JANO // STEF L vs.
WILDCARD // ZEE W BOARD 2 15:40

MIO // YOUNG GUN L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 4 23:03

Elimination 2

AUDREY B // PROFESSOR L vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 18:21

CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
MADMAN // TOP SHELF L BOARD 3 18:12

DILLON // THE CAPTAIN L vs.
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 46:16

DOREY // RON R L vs.
AMBER // DR. JONES W BOARD 2 23:24

MIKE P // ZACH F W vs.
BIG JOE // NATALIE D L BOARD 8 21:48

Winners 1

BIG JOE // NATALIE D L vs.
DEX // K SWANS W BOARD 1 31:28

CHEWY // KING BOB L vs.
WILDCARD // ZEE W BOARD 3 15:03

I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
LONNY // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 19:03

ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W vs.
AMBER // DR. JONES L BOARD 4 17:08

JANO // STEF W vs.
DRIVER // PREACHER L BOARD 2 35:14

MIO // YOUNG GUN W vs.
AARON M // ACE OF SPATES L BOARD 8 27:46

MR. PNUT // SABRINA L vs.
BITCH // BULLET W BOARD 9 20:45

SHEILA // SONNEE W vs.
MADMAN // TOP SHELF L BOARD 6 27:14

Round 1

AUDREY B // PROFESSOR L vs.
ICEMAN // PORKCHOP W BOARD 5 15:52

BITCH // BULLET W vs.
CLOSER // D.C. L BOARD 6 20:33

DILLON // THE CAPTAIN L vs.
DEX // K SWANS W BOARD 1 28:19

DRIVER // PREACHER W vs.
DOREY // RON R L BOARD 3 21:06

MIKE P // ZACH F L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 2 17:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20