Final
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 2 21:25
Elimination Final
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge L 1 12:26
Elimination Semi-final
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 5 12:43
Winners Final
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W 1 18:39
Elimination 8
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 2 13:47
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
David Sanchez & Kenny Bolton L 3 14:56
Elimination 7
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk W vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Mark L 3 15:50
Seth Sims & Sean Kelly L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 3 09:07
Winners Semi-finals
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge W vs.
David Sanchez & Kenny Bolton L 6 16:24
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W 7 16:46
Elimination 6
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Seth Sims & Sean Kelly W 4 16:11
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 4 16:49
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Cam Beasley & Jeff Beasley L 5 13:45
Kevin Fisk & James Mark W vs.
Drew Barnes & Zack Davis L 2 10:22
Elimination 5
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Bruce Jones L 3 17:50
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk W vs.
Emery Alley & Payton Natali L 9 15:35
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 4 08:33
Kevin Fisk & James Mark W vs.
Rick Sutton & Wesley Ballard L 2 16:46
Winners 3
David Sanchez & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 7 13:31
Drew Barnes & Zack Davis L vs.
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge W 6 05:43
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Cam Beasley & Jeff Beasley L 3 10:05
Seth Sims & Sean Kelly L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W 7 13:37
Elimination 4
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 3 17:47
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Rick Sutton & Wesley Ballard W 4 11:01
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L vs.
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk W 1 07:04
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Bruce Jones W 5 12:25
Emery Alley & Payton Natali W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Craig Cleckler L 3 08:43
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Corey Short & Lee Lowry L 8 13:35
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 1 09:02
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Mark W 5 11:33
Elimination 3
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 2 12:23
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 4 17:52
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman W vs.
Donnie Smith & Mathew Adams L 5 10:23
Emery Alley & Payton Natali W vs.
Chase Laney & Ron Moreland L 9 14:14
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 8 14:41
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Rodney Barrett & Justin Jones L 6 07:28
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene W vs.
Marcus Deloney & Hope Little L 9 13:59
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W 1 14:08
Winners 2
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W vs.
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk L 5 09:02
Brent Cleckler & Craig Cleckler L vs.
Seth Sims & Sean Kelly W 1 15:36
Corey Short & Lee Lowry L vs.
Drew Barnes & Zack Davis W 7 12:57
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery L vs.
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge W 2 16:40
Jimmy Smith & Bruce Jones L vs.
David Sanchez & Kenny Bolton W 8 15:44
Kevin Fisk & James Mark L vs.
Cam Beasley & Jeff Beasley W 9 10:00
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Rick Sutton & Wesley Ballard L 4 14:41
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 6 11:28
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Marcus Deloney & Hope Little W 3 18:54
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 5 08:45
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn W vs.
Derrick Smith & Braxton Smith L 4 09:37
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W vs.
Dewayne Monroe & Shauna Strength L 8 11:00
Clayton Gwin & Brett Johnson L vs.
Chase Laney & Ron Moreland W 1 11:02
Cody Harp & Kyle Jackson L vs.
Emery Alley & Payton Natali W 7 09:02
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W vs.
Hunter Martin & Matt Kemp L 9 13:45
Donnie Smith & Mathew Adams W vs.
Jason Sweigart & Brandon Dewberry L 5 14:07
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter L 2 13:53
Gabe Faust & John Trapaso L vs.
Rodney Barrett & Justin Jones W 4 13:57
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Jake Bellew L 6 14:23
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene W vs.
Madison Strength & Brian Moreland L 3 16:23
Levi Weaver & Chad Reeves L vs.
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 2 17:03
Michael Headley & Caleb Headley L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W 8 10:24
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Tina Harp & David Harp L 1 09:17
Winners 1
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Cole Bussie & Skyler Kirk W 1 10:28
Andre Hollenquest & Jake Bellew L vs.
Rick Sutton & Wesley Ballard W 4 09:42
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Seth Sims & Sean Kelly W 6 14:31
Corey Short & Lee Lowry W vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L 7 15:26
Derrick Smith & Braxton Smith L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 9 10:19
Dewayne Monroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Drew Barnes & Zack Davis W 2 10:18
Emery Alley & Payton Natali L vs.
David Sanchez & Kenny Bolton W 1 13:34
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W vs.
Tina Harp & David Harp L 5 08:39
Jason Sweigart & Brandon Dewberry L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Craig Cleckler W 8 07:20
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Cam Beasley & Jeff Beasley W 9 14:09
Jimmy Smith & Bruce Jones W vs.
Chase Laney & Ron Moreland L 4 10:58
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W 3 09:30
Madison Strength & Brian Moreland L vs.
Jonathan Ethridge & Scott Ethridge W 2 08:36
Marcus Deloney & Hope Little L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 7 15:15
Rodney Barrett & Justin Jones L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Mark W 3 08:52
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley W vs.
Hunter Martin & Matt Kemp L 6 13:42
Round 1
Andre Hollenquest & Jake Bellew W vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L 4 13:48
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 9 10:28
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Adam Plier & Shannon Chandler L 3 09:30
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnin W 1 11:41
Chase Laney & Ron Moreland W vs.
Michael Headley & Caleb Headley L 6 10:46
Cody Harp & Kyle Jackson L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Mark W 7 08:27
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 2 07:33
Emery Alley & Payton Natali W vs.
Gabe Faust & John Trapaso L 5 05:51
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 8 07:55
Hunter Martin & Matt Kemp W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 5 21:37
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Clayton Gwin & Brett Johnson L 8 19:07
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Craig Cleckler W 2 13:04
Levi Weaver & Chad Reeves L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 3 13:17
Madison Strength & Brian Moreland W vs.
Donnie Smith & Mathew Adams L 9 09:12
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 6 08:15