Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:50
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 11:03
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 17:44
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 10:47
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 11:53
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 10:25
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 13:13
Winners Semi-finals
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 12:16
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 12:17
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 15:44
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 10:57
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 10:29
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 10:20
Elimination 3
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 7 13:34
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 09:41
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 4 10:53
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 08:47
Winners 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 10:40
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 5 14:30
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 10:32
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 11:20
Elimination 2
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 12:41
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 5 12:23
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 6 11:02
Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:27
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 7 14:18
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 11:41
Winners 1
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 21:22
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:28
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 13:22
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 16:25
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 10:38
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 2 09:47
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 26:07
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 11:14
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 13:24
Beier, Gabi W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 14:59
Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 8 12:08
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 13:18
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 6 11:48
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 11:33