Final - Match 2
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W vs.
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis L 4 00:17
Final
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W 3 17:41
Elimination Final
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W vs.
Scoot & Kip Smith L 3 15:35
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W 3 10:40
Winners Final
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis W vs.
Scoot & Kip Smith L 5 16:11
Elimination 8
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez W 4 11:00
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W 3 21:29
Elimination 7
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 4 09:48
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams W vs.
Darren Gibson & River Green L 2 16:06
Winners Semi-finals
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron L vs.
Scoot & Kip Smith W 2 19:01
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez L vs.
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis W 5 16:46
Elimination 6
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley W vs.
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland L 4 13:03
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush L 3 17:00
Darren Gibson & River Green W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L 1 10:03
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams W vs.
Alex Bentley & Chris Owens L 2 14:28
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L 3 11:48
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L vs.
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley W 4 15:52
Darren Gibson & River Green W vs.
Sarah Hardy & Phillip Birch L 1 12:10
Shirley Jones & Terry Green L vs.
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams W 2 15:24
Winners 3
Alex Bentley & Chris Owens L vs.
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis W 4 08:09
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez W 8 11:28
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W 3 13:11
Scoot & Kip Smith W vs.
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland L 6 14:59
Elimination 4
Brandon Horsley & Jerry Greene L vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W 3 20:08
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Chris Poe L 5 12:14
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Colby Davis & John Watts L 2 08:45
Caleb Headley & Jacob Moseley L vs.
Darren Gibson & River Green W 6 19:44
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Josh Blalock L 9 21:19
Latisha Montgomery & Jeff Keith L vs.
Chris Laney & Alice Laney W 4 35:37
Sarah Hardy & Phillip Birch W vs.
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L 1 21:57
Shirley Jones & Terry Green W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Scott Etheridge L 3 11:50
Elimination 3
Brandon Horsley & Jerry Greene W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L 7 16:16
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley L 7 07:18
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Caleb Headley & Jacob Moseley W 4 19:31
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams W vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L 9 16:54
Latisha Montgomery & Jeff Keith W vs.
Randall Sanford & Kat L 2 09:04
Sarah Hardy & Phillip Birch W vs.
Caleb Brown & Caleb Lowe L 1 15:21
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L vs.
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley W 1 16:52
Shirley Jones & Terry Green W vs.
Tj Wood & Chad Sasser L 3 13:25
Winners 2
Brandon Arnold & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland W 6 13:39
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L vs.
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis W 5 15:35
Colby Davis & John Watts L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez W 4 11:55
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W vs.
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L 8 09:34
Darren Gibson & River Green L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W 3 11:27
Jeremy Christian & Chris Poe L vs.
Alex Bentley & Chris Owens W 1 08:52
Scoot & Kip Smith W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Josh Blalock L 6 10:03
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 8 23:46
Elimination 2
Casey Shaner & Katie Watts L vs.
Caleb Brown & Caleb Lowe W 7 06:49
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength W vs.
Justin Dries & Tina Birch L 2 20:14
Erin Connolly & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Shirley Jones & Terry Green W 7 09:21
Latisha Montgomery & Jeff Keith W vs.
Philicia Bryant & Walt Jones L 9 12:08
Winners 1
Brent Hardy & Tj Moseley L vs.
Scoot & Kip Smith W 5 10:45
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & David Sanchez W 1 11:41
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Philicia Bryant & Walt Jones L 7 13:59
Caleb Brown & Caleb Lowe L vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W 1 11:55
Caleb Headley & Jacob Moseley L vs.
Colby Davis & John Watts W 8 09:02
Chris Laney & Alice Laney W vs.
Tj Wood & Chad Sasser L 7 11:39
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Jerry Greene L 9 14:17
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W vs.
Justin Dries & Tina Birch L 4 10:26
Jase Munroe & Dustin Williams L vs.
Alex Bentley & Chris Owens W 2 10:56
Jeremy Christian & Chris Poe W vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L 8 13:05
John Mckinnon & Ben Barron W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge L 3 09:43
Mark Smith & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Darren Gibson & River Green W 3 08:28
Randall Sanford & Kat L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Scott Etheridge W 6 08:38
Sarah Hardy & Phillip Birch L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 9 15:27
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Josh Blalock W 5 07:36
Shirley Jones & Terry Green L vs.
Lee Lowery & Jay Artis W 5 20:34
Round 1
Bruce Jones & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Casey Shaner & Katie Watts L 4 12:14
Justin Dries & Tina Birch W vs.
Erin Connolly & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 3 08:26
Latisha Montgomery & Jeff Keith L vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W 2 12:19
Shirley Jones & Terry Green W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L 6 10:47