Elimination Final
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) W 4 19:46
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 4 12:43
Winners Final
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (12) W vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) L 4 13:51
Elimination 6
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) L vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W 4 16:59
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 2 11:49
Elimination 5
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) W vs.
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) L 5 16:08
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) L vs.
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) W 5 12:39
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) W 2 20:59
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (12) W 3 17:18
Elimination 4
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) W vs.
Brad Simmons-Tim Rice (4) L 6 10:56
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Tim Graham - Gil Stephonson (2) L 2 12:50
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (9) L 6 11:38
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) W vs.
Jack Goodman/ Jeff Hilaski (11) L 1 11:17
Elimination 3
David Goelitz/ Blake Spillers (13) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) W 4 13:44
David Ward/ Jeff Berkompas (15) L vs.
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) W 5 15:36
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) W vs.
Larry Coleman/ Alan Sonke (14) L 4 36:35
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) W vs.
Terry Walls/ Chad Smoker (17) L 4 06:33
Winners 2
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
Jack Goodman/ Jeff Hilaski (11) L 6 16:09
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) W vs.
Tim Graham - Gil Stephonson (2) L 6 11:05
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (12) W vs.
Brad Simmons-Tim Rice (4) L 2 12:11
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (9) L 1 15:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
David Goelitz/ Blake Spillers (13) W 45:41
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) W 07:02
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) W 50:53
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) W 08:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) W 01:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Larry Coleman/ Alan Sonke (14) W 22:56
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Walls/ Chad Smoker (17) W 13:20
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (16) L vs.
David Ward/ Jeff Berkompas (15) W 3 19:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 35:44
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 35:43
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 35:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 35:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 35:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 35:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 35:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (16) W 51:31
Winners 1
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
Larry Coleman/ Alan Sonke (14) L 5 46:37
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) W vs.
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) L 3 09:40
David Goelitz/ Blake Spillers (13) L vs.
Brad Simmons-Tim Rice (4) W 4 08:57
David Ward/ Jeff Berkompas (15) L vs.
Tim Graham - Gil Stephonson (2) W 6 23:44
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (9) W vs.
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) L 3 13:48
Jack Goodman/ Jeff Hilaski (11) W vs.
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) L 2 15:06
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (12) W 4 15:29
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Terry Walls/ Chad Smoker (17) L 1 16:22
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Larry Coleman/ Alan Sonke (14) W 35:43
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (12) W 35:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (10) W 35:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tom Fulton/ Lee Sterzik (8) W 35:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mikey Hall/ Ryan Mchone (6) W 35:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brad Simmons-Tim Rice (4) W 35:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Graham - Gil Stephonson (2) W 35:43
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:43
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 35:43
David Goelitz/ Blake Spillers (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 35:43
David Ward/ Jeff Berkompas (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 35:43
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 35:43
Jack Goodman/ Jeff Hilaski (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 35:43
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:43
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:43
Terry Walls/ Chad Smoker (17) W vs.
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (16) L 2 15:38