Shootout Dbls 501 LV 1

Updated 7:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Richard
(bye)
Lane Ken
13
A A Ron Tanner
Lefty Sonya
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Billy
Jeremy Loren
(bye)
(bye)
Vic Dozer
Beaner Kotex
(bye)
(bye)
Ed Josh H
Taylor Jillian
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Hunter
JJ joe H
(bye)
(bye)
Leroy John
Tony Kirk
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Clark Sean
Moe John
12
Nick Steve
(bye)
Gary Jon S
Scott Richard
A
12
Lane Ken
Lefty Sonya
B
11
Robert Billy
Jeremy Loren
C
13
Vic Dozer
Beaner Kotex
D
10
Ed Josh H
Taylor Jillian
E
12
Kevin Hunter
JJ joe H
F
12
Leroy John
Tony Kirk
G
10
Scott Clark Sean
Nick Steve
H
13
Gary Jon S
Lane Ken
I
10
Robert Billy
Jeremy Loren
J
11
Ed Josh H
Kevin Hunter
K
11
Leroy John
Scott Clark Sean
L
12
Nick Steve
Lane Ken
M
12
Ed Josh H
Kevin Hunter
N
13
Scott Clark Sean
Ed Josh H
O
11
Scott Clark Sean
Ed Josh H
13
Scott Clark Sean
Ed Josh H
(bye)
A A Ron Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Moe John
(bye)
A A Ron Tanner
H
11
Gary Jon S
(bye)
G
Tony Kirk
(bye)
F
JJ joe H
(bye)
E
Taylor Jillian
(bye)
D
Beaner Kotex
(bye)
C
Vic Dozer
(bye)
B
Lefty Sonya
Moe John
A
13
Scott Richard
A A Ron Tanner
13
Tony Kirk
JJ joe H
10
Taylor Jillian
Beaner Kotex
12
Vic Dozer
Lefty Sonya
13
Moe John
Tony Kirk
J
11
Jeremy Loren
Taylor Jillian
I
10
Robert Billy
Vic Dozer
L
13
Nick Steve
Moe John
K
11
Leroy John
Jeremy Loren
10
Taylor Jillian
Nick Steve
10
Moe John
Jeremy Loren
N
12
Kevin Hunter
Nick Steve
M
11
Lane Ken
Kevin Hunter
13
Nick Steve
Kevin Hunter
O
10
Scott Clark Sean
Scott Clark Sean

1st

  Ed Josh H

2nd

  Scott Clark Sean

3rd

  Kevin Hunter

4th

  Nick Steve

5th

  Jeremy Loren

  Lane Ken

7th

  Taylor Jillian

  Moe John

9th

  Tony Kirk

  Robert Billy

  Vic Dozer

  Leroy John

13th

  A A Ron Tanner

  JJ joe H

  Beaner Kotex

  Lefty Sonya

17th

  Gary Jon S

  Scott Richard

Final

Ed Josh H W vs.
Scott Clark Sean L 13 37:16

Elimination Final

Kevin Hunter L vs.
Scott Clark Sean W 10 47:31

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Hunter W vs.
Nick Steve L 13 46:09

Winners Final

Ed Josh H W vs.
Scott Clark Sean L 11 37:32

Elimination 6

Jeremy Loren L vs.
Kevin Hunter W 12 30:50

Nick Steve W vs.
Lane Ken L 11 25:39

Elimination 5

Jeremy Loren W vs.
Taylor Jillian L 10 49:21

Nick Steve W vs.
Moe John L 10 25:00

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Hunter L vs.
Scott Clark Sean W 13 59:02

Lane Ken L vs.
Ed Josh H W 12 41:51

Elimination 4

Moe John W vs.
Leroy John L 11 01:11:21

Taylor Jillian W vs.
Robert Billy L 10 01:04:02

Tony Kirk L vs.
Jeremy Loren W 11 43:58

Vic Dozer L vs.
Nick Steve W 13 34:27

Elimination 3

A A Ron Tanner L vs.
Tony Kirk W 13 46:20

Beaner Kotex L vs.
Vic Dozer W 12 48:56

JJ joe H L vs.
Taylor Jillian W 10 55:42

Lefty Sonya L vs.
Moe John W 13 46:22

Winners 2

Jeremy Loren L vs.
Ed Josh H W 11 53:36

Kevin Hunter W vs.
Leroy John L 11 55:22

Lane Ken W vs.
Robert Billy L 10 46:47

Scott Clark Sean W vs.
Nick Steve L 12 44:31

Elimination 2

A A Ron Tanner W vs.
Gary Jon S L 11 49:53

Moe John W vs.
Scott Richard L 13 44:02

Winners 1

Beaner Kotex L vs.
Ed Josh H W 10 01:03:48

Jeremy Loren W vs.
Vic Dozer L 13 46:08

JJ joe H L vs.
Leroy John W 12 01:02:21

Lefty Sonya L vs.
Robert Billy W 11 01:55:27

Nick Steve W vs.
Gary Jon S L 13 46:39

Scott Richard L vs.
Lane Ken W 12 45:50

Taylor Jillian L vs.
Kevin Hunter W 12 48:01

Tony Kirk L vs.
Scott Clark Sean W 10 01:23:37

Round 1

Lane Ken W vs.
A A Ron Tanner L 13 46:41

Moe John L vs.
Nick Steve W 12 34:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20