Elimination Final
Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Tim Brown L Table 3 14:09
Elimination Semi-final
Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Alex Stevens L Table 3 10:52
Winners Final
Tim Brown L vs.
Dale Stanley W Table 9 13:28
Elimination 8
Alex Stevens W vs.
“KO” McFadyen L Table 3 43:58
Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Bill Mahaffey L Table 7 13:17
Elimination 7
Alex Stevens W vs.
James Cleveland L Table 3 16:06
David Gaddis L vs.
Rhyan Hunter W Table 13 13:03
Winners Semi-finals
Dale Stanley W vs.
“KO” McFadyen L Table 5 18:41
Tim Brown W vs.
Bill Mahaffey L Table 13 17:40
Elimination 6
Brandon Keegan L vs.
David Gaddis W Table 13 24:47
James Cleveland W vs.
Amy Stevens L Table 4 21:58
Lisa Nixon L vs.
Alex Stevens W Table 3 20:22
Trey Herbert L vs.
Rhyan Hunter W Table 9 19:43
Elimination 5
Bobby Trent L vs.
James Cleveland W Table 13 16:25
Lisa Nixon W vs.
Kenny Owens L Table 3 29:22
Ravi Sharma L vs.
Trey Herbert W Table 12 26:42
Tom Pooler L vs.
Brandon Keegan W Table 12 18:00
Winners 3
Amy Stevens L vs.
Tim Brown W Table 5 14:08
Bill Mahaffey W vs.
Alex Stevens L Table 7 23:04
Dale Stanley W vs.
Rhyan Hunter L Table 11 23:27
David Gaddis L vs.
“KO” McFadyen W Table 7 25:38
Elimination 4
Brandon Keegan W vs.
Bazley L Table 5 26:45
Dana Codrington L vs.
James Cleveland W Table 9 32:52
Kim Neuman L vs.
Lisa Nixon W Table 8 34:10
Mason Chmiel L vs.
Bobby Trent W Table 4 16:24
Ravi Sharma W vs.
William Villedda L Table 14 22:44
Sara Turner L vs.
Kenny Owens W Table 11 21:46
Tom Pooler W vs.
Joe Farruggia L Table 11 37:47
Trey Herbert W vs.
Frank Blair L Table 13 37:25
Elimination 3
George McMillan L vs.
Dana Codrington W Table 12 32:54
Kim Neuman W vs.
Tony Turner L Table 6 37:22
Marco Williams L vs.
Brandon Keegan W Table 9 23:54
Mary Garlits L vs.
Sara Turner W Table 6 33:26
Mason Chmiel W vs.
Dennis Grimm L Table 11 31:31
Ravi Sharma W vs.
Michael Cuddie L Table 9 28:08
Roberto Rojas L vs.
Trey Herbert W Table 7 19:35
Tom Pooler W vs.
Tyrone Perkins L Table 8 32:19
Winners 2
Alex Stevens W vs.
Joe Farruggia L Table 4 25:30
Amy Stevens W vs.
Frank Blair L Table 11 17:11
“KO” McFadyen W vs.
Lisa Nixon L Table 3 22:09
Bazley L vs.
Bill Mahaffey W Table 3 38:53
Bobby Trent L vs.
Rhyan Hunter W Table 15 18:22
Dale Stanley W vs.
James Cleveland L Table 8 15:41
Kenny Owens L vs.
David Gaddis W Table 6 19:25
William Villedda L vs.
Tim Brown W Table 15 22:25
Elimination 2
Dana Codrington W vs.
Evanston L Table 12 21:38
David Cobb L vs.
Tom Pooler W Table 5 30:41
Katiuska Reyes L vs.
Kim Neuman W Table 13 36:49
Paul Hrovat L vs.
Sara Turner W Table 15 26:18
Rick G L vs.
Ravi Sharma W Table 7 19:07
Todd Migacz L vs.
Trey Herbert W Table 3 18:41
Winners 1
Amy Stevens W vs.
Evanston L Table 8 22:07
Bobby Trent W vs.
Michael Cuddie L Table 12 31:27
Dale Stanley W vs.
Trey Herbert L Table 14 18:43
Dennis Grimm L vs.
William Villedda W Table 11 30:15
George McMillan L vs.
Frank Blair W Table 14 26:22
Joe Farruggia W vs.
Kim Neuman L Table 5 17:17
Kenny Owens W vs.
Brandon Keegan L Table 15 21:36
Lisa Nixon W vs.
Tom Pooler L Table 4 24:07
Marco Williams L vs.
David Gaddis W Table 3 31:17
Mary Garlits L vs.
Bill Mahaffey W Table 9 41:50
Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Ravi Sharma L Table 13 19:27
Roberto Rojas L vs.
James Cleveland W Table 6 26:58
Sara Turner L vs.
Bazley W Table 14 45:43
Tim Brown W vs.
Mason Chmiel L Table 3 11:06
Tony Turner L vs.
Alex Stevens W Table 13 19:39
Tyrone Perkins L vs.
“KO” McFadyen W Table 12 16:52
Round 1
David Cobb L vs.
Evanston W Table 8 27:15
Katiuska Reyes L vs.
Trey Herbert W Table 5 26:31
Lisa Nixon W vs.
Dana Codrington L Table 15 18:47
Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Paul Hrovat L Table 4 20:51
Rick G L vs.
Bazley W Table 7 48:02
Todd Migacz L vs.
Joe Farruggia W Table 6 23:32