Final
Jerry Armstrong (2) W vs.
Dee Knox (4) L Board 2 20:26
Elimination Final
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (21) L Board 3 29:17
Elimination Semi-final
Russell Tabers (7) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W Board 1 13:06
Winners Final
Gary Ferguson (21) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W Board 4 19:10
Elimination 8
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
J R Holland (27) L Board 4 17:33
Russell Tabers (7) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (1) L Board 3 31:55
Elimination 7
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L Board 2 14:03
Russell Tabers (7) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (17) L Board 2 15:45
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Mumper (1) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (21) W Board 2 27:45
J R Holland (27) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W Board 3 14:56
Elimination 6
Austin Thomason (34) L vs.
Russell Tabers (7) W Board 3 07:17
Hunter Keeling (17) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (19) L Board 1 23:54
John Mansfield (16) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W Board 1 23:46
Seth Draine (12) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W Board 4 15:44
Elimination 5
Allen Hancock (24) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (17) W Board 2 20:26
Austin Thomason (34) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (5) L Board 3 20:50
Jerett Scott (43) L vs.
John Mansfield (16) W Board 4 36:26
Jerry Stallions (18) L vs.
Seth Draine (12) W Board 1 20:59
Winners 3
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L Board 4 13:38
Gary Ferguson (21) W vs.
Dee Knox (4) L Board 3 16:00
Jerry Vickery (19) L vs.
J R Holland (27) W Board 2 20:05
Russell Tabers (7) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W Board 3 08:44
Elimination 4
Austin Thomason (34) W vs.
Jody Bray (45) L Board 1 15:59
Chris Reece (37) L vs.
Allen Hancock (24) W Board 3 18:18
Dalton Owens (25) L vs.
Jerett Scott (43) W Board 3 22:36
Jimmie Burdett (40) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (5) W Board 1 17:09
John Mansfield (16) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (3) L Board 1 12:02
Reese Griffe (46) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W Board 4 12:22
Seth Draine (12) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L Board 2 16:14
Todd Anderson (30) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (17) W Board 4 14:15
Elimination 3
Austin Thomason (34) W vs.
Chad Waters (15) L Board 2 10:31
Chris Reece (37) W vs.
Donnie Long (11) L Board 2 16:49
Cody Richardson (20) L vs.
Todd Anderson (30) W Board 3 16:04
Dalton Owens (25) W vs.
Jennifer Frease (9) L Board 1 15:05
Ed Norwood (23) L vs.
Jimmie Burdett (40) W Board 4 14:11
John Mansfield (16) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (33) L Board 3 23:30
Matt Martin (36) L vs.
Reese Griffe (46) W Board 1 15:56
Seth Draine (12) W vs.
Russlyn Milner (28) L Board 2 19:08
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (3) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (19) W Board 4 24:16
Allen Hancock (24) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W Board 3 22:17
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (17) L Board 1 23:03
Jerett Scott (43) L vs.
J R Holland (27) W Board 2 19:40
Jerry Stallions (18) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W Board 1 11:04
Jody Bray (45) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W Board 2 12:58
Russell Tabers (7) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L Board 1 08:43
Tina Armstrong (5) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (21) W Board 4 15:23
Elimination 2
(bye) (47) L vs.
John Mansfield (16) W 24:46
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Waters (15) W 04:05
Chad Matlock (35) L vs.
Matt Martin (36) W Board 2 12:25
Chris Reece (37) W vs.
Tina Kandler (6) L Board 1 05:41
Cody Richardson (20) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (14) L Board 2 15:16
Daniel Harper (41) L vs.
Ed Norwood (23) W Board 3 06:00
David Rankin (29) L vs.
Todd Anderson (30) W Board 4 13:21
Derrick Seagroves (44) L vs.
Donnie Long (11) W Board 1 16:22
Don Cross (31) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (33) W Board 4 07:11
Edwin Whitman (38) L vs.
Russlyn Milner (28) W Board 3 29:32
Gary Marlin (32) L vs.
Austin Thomason (34) W Board 2 11:09
Jack Rye (22) L vs.
Seth Draine (12) W Board 3 14:27
Jimmie Burdett (40) W vs.
Seth Hancock (26) L Board 2 11:12
Kameron Street (39) L vs.
Dalton Owens (25) W Board 4 11:14
Luke Holloran (42) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (9) W Board 1 14:16
Reese Griffe (46) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (13) L Board 4 28:00
Elimination 1
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 55:55
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 55:55
(bye) (52) L vs.
Cody Richardson (20) W 35:01
(bye) (54) L vs.
Jack Rye (22) W 39:48
(bye) (56) L vs.
Daniel Harper (41) W 07:58
(bye) (58) L vs.
Kameron Street (39) W 43:57
(bye) (60) L vs.
Chris Reece (37) W 11:18
(bye) (62) L vs.
Chad Matlock (35) W 07:00
(bye) (64) L vs.
Gary Marlin (32) W 52:37
David Rankin (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 15:28
Derrick Seagroves (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 24:07
Don Cross (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 25:03
Edwin Whitman (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 48:04
Jimmie Burdett (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 10:25
Luke Holloran (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 24:50
Reese Griffe (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 43:23
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (3) W vs.
Todd Anderson (30) L Board 2 16:44
Austin Thomason (34) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W Board 3 07:47
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (33) L Board 2 17:41
Bobby Rankin (13) L vs.
Jody Bray (45) W Board 4 20:24
Chad Waters (15) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W Board 3 11:46
Dalton Owens (25) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W Board 1 09:28
Donnie Long (11) L vs.
Jerett Scott (43) W Board 1 20:46
Gary Ferguson (21) W vs.
Seth Draine (12) L Board 4 12:41
Hunter Keeling (17) W vs.
John Mansfield (16) L Board 3 12:00
J R Holland (27) W vs.
Tina Kandler (6) L Board 1 13:25
Jennifer Frease (9) L vs.
Allen Hancock (24) W Board 2 23:12
Jerry Vickery (19) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (14) L Board 4 15:23
Matt Martin (36) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W Board 1 20:34
Russell Tabers (7) W vs.
Seth Hancock (26) L Board 4 12:45
Tina Armstrong (5) W vs.
Russlyn Milner (28) L Board 3 27:52
Round 1
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W 55:54
(bye) (49) L vs.
John Mansfield (16) W 55:54
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (14) W 55:54
(bye) (53) L vs.
Seth Draine (12) W 55:54
(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 55:54
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 55:54
(bye) (59) L vs.
Tina Kandler (6) W 55:54
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 55:53
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W 55:54
Aaron Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 55:54
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 55:54
Bobby Rankin (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 55:54
Chad Matlock (35) L vs.
Todd Anderson (30) W Board 3 07:46
Chad Waters (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 55:54
Chris Reece (37) L vs.
Russlyn Milner (28) W Board 1 11:53
Dalton Owens (25) W vs.
Jimmie Burdett (40) L Board 2 10:50
Daniel Harper (41) L vs.
Allen Hancock (24) W Board 4 08:03
David Rankin (29) L vs.
Matt Martin (36) W Board 3 08:21
Don Cross (31) L vs.
Austin Thomason (34) W Board 4 16:58
Donnie Long (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 55:54
Ed Norwood (23) W vs.
Luke Holloran (42) L Board 2 13:53
Gary Ferguson (21) W vs.
Derrick Seagroves (44) L Board 1 12:23
Hunter Keeling (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 55:54
J R Holland (27) W vs.
Edwin Whitman (38) L Board 4 22:27
Jennifer Frease (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 55:54
Jerett Scott (43) W vs.
Jack Rye (22) L Board 1 15:20
Jerry Vickery (19) W vs.
Reese Griffe (46) L Board 2 18:12
Jody Bray (45) W vs.
Cody Richardson (20) L Board 3 19:27
Kameron Street (39) L vs.
Seth Hancock (26) W Board 3 08:51
Russell Tabers (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 55:54
Tina Armstrong (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 55:54
Tommy Huyck (33) W vs.
Gary Marlin (32) L Board 1 12:42