🤭🍾Magenta Monday🤭🍾

Updated 1:29pm

Round 1

Springhill (17) vs.
South Elgin (16) 04:15:28

Winners 1

Broadview (3) vs.
Riverside Down (14)

Elburn And Fox River Grove (7) vs.
Lomcolnwood (10)

Huntley (9) vs.
Elgin (8)

Lyons (11) vs.
Clake (6)

N&K (13) vs.
Carpentersville (4)

Riverside Up (15) vs.
Ashland (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Archer (1)
(bye) (32)
Springhill (17)
South Elgin (16)
Huntley (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Elgin (8)
Central (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Monty (12)
N&K (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Carpentersville (4)
Broadview (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Riverside Down (14)
Lyons (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Clake (6)
Elburn And Fox River Grove (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lomcolnwood (10)
Riverside Up (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Ashland (2)
Archer (1)
A
Huntley (9)
B
Elgin (8)
Central (5)
C
Monty (12)
N&K (13)
D
Carpentersville (4)
Broadview (3)
E
Riverside Down (14)
Lyons (11)
F
Clake (6)
Elburn And Fox River Grove (7)
G
Lomcolnwood (10)
Riverside Up (15)
H
Ashland (2)
I
Central (5)
J
K
L
M
N
O
(bye) (32)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
H
(bye) (25)
G
(bye) (21)
F
(bye) (29)
E
(bye) (19)
D
(bye) (27)
C
Monty (12)
(bye) (23)
B
(bye) (31)
A
Monty (12)
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

17th

  (bye) (27)

25th

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Elimination 2

(bye) (27) L vs.
Monty (12) W 44:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 40:49

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 40:49

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:49

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:49

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:49

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:49

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 40:49

Winners 1

Central (5) W vs.
Monty (12) L 00:20

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Riverside Down (14) W 40:49

(bye) (21) L vs.
Monty (12) W 40:49

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lomcolnwood (10) W 40:49

(bye) (25) L vs.
Elgin (8) W 40:49

(bye) (27) L vs.
Clake (6) W 40:49

(bye) (29) L vs.
Carpentersville (4) W 40:49

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ashland (2) W 40:49

Archer (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:49

Broadview (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:49

Central (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:49

Elburn And Fox River Grove (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:49

Huntley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:49

Lyons (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:49

N&K (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 40:49

Riverside Up (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 40:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20