Mcs

Updated 3:34am

Final

Tim vs.
Steve 07:01:18

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big Homie
Tim
Hector C
Ali
Steve
Chet
Kenny
Pablo
Chris J
Randy
Mata
Caleb
Jose
Gilbert
Max
Milton
Jackson
Arron
Chester
James
Carl
Alan S
Feddy M
Diane
Mike
Chris F
Dale T
Robert
Danger
Clarence
Jay
Edward
Tim
A
Hector C
Steve
B
Kenny
Chris J
C
Mata
Gilbert
D
Milton
Jackson
E
Chester
Alan S
F
Feddy M
Mike
G
Robert
Danger
H
Jay
Tim
I
Steve
Mata
J
Gilbert
Chester
K
Alan S
Robert
L
Danger
Tim
M
Mata
Alan S
N
Robert
Tim
O
Robert
Tim
Steve
Big Homie
Ali
Chet
Pablo
Randy
Caleb
Jose
Max
Arron
James
Carl
Diane
Chris F
Dale T
Clarence
Edward
Big Homie
H
Jay
Pablo
G
Mike
Caleb
F
Feddy M
Max
E
Jackson
Arron
D
Milton
Diane
C
Chris J
Chris F
B
Kenny
Clarence
A
Hector C
Jay
Mike
Feddy M
Jackson
Milton
Chris J
Chris F
Hector C
Jay
J
Gilbert
Feddy M
I
Steve
Milton
L
Danger
Chris F
K
Chester
Gilbert
Steve
Milton
Chester
Steve
N
Alan S
Milton
M
Mata
Steve
Mata
Steve
O
Robert
Steve

3rd

  Robert

4th

  Mata

5th

  Alan S

  Milton

7th

  Gilbert

  Chester

9th

  Jay

  Feddy M

  Danger

  Chris F

13th

  Mike

  Jackson

  Chris J

  Hector C

17th

  Big Homie

  Pablo

   Caleb

  Max

  Arron

  Diane

  Kenny

  Clarence

25th

  Ali

  Chet

  Randy

  Jose

  James

  Carl

  Dale T

  Edward

Elimination Final

Steve W vs.
Robert L 16:34

Elimination Semi-final

Steve W vs.
Mata L 07:08

Winners Final

Tim W vs.
Robert L 19:28

Elimination 6

Milton L vs.
Mata W 12:00

Steve W vs.
Alan S L 09:11

Elimination 5

Gilbert L vs.
Steve W 12:02

Milton W vs.
Chester L 07:37

Winners Semi-finals

Alan S L vs.
Robert W 08:13

Tim W vs.
Mata L 13:03

Elimination 4

Chris F L vs.
Chester W 12:35

Feddy M L vs.
Steve W 13:50

Jay L vs.
Gilbert W 16:32

Milton W vs.
Danger L 09:33

Elimination 3

Chris F W vs.
Hector C L 11:33

Feddy M W vs.
Jackson L 20:21

Jay W vs.
Mike L 15:07

Milton W vs.
Chris J L 12:29

Winners 2

Chester L vs.
Alan S W 15:13

Mata W vs.
Gilbert L 08:05

Robert W vs.
Danger L 09:04

Tim W vs.
Steve L 14:58

Elimination 2

Caleb L vs.
Feddy M W 07:26

Arron L vs.
Milton W 08:15

Big Homie L vs.
Jay W 20:12

Chris F W vs.
Kenny L 09:26

Clarence L vs.
Hector C W 10:18

Diane L vs.
Chris J W 16:21

Max L vs.
Jackson W 13:07

Pablo L vs.
Mike W 04:52

Elimination 1

Arron W vs.
James L 15:06

Big Homie W vs.
Ali L 14:14

Carl L vs.
Diane W 17:04

Chet L vs.
Pablo W 13:01

Chris F W vs.
Dale T L 08:41

Clarence W vs.
Edward L 13:52

Jose L vs.
Max W 16:13

Randy L vs.
Caleb W 10:42

Winners 1

Alan S W vs.
Feddy M L 20:30

Chris J L vs.
Mata W 09:40

Danger W vs.
Jay L 13:10

Gilbert W vs.
Milton L 10:30

Jackson L vs.
Chester W 14:05

Mike L vs.
Robert W 07:36

Steve W vs.
Kenny L 08:27

Tim W vs.
Hector C L 21:36

Round 1

Big Homie L vs.
Tim W 00:28

Carl L vs.
Alan S W 09:57

Chester W vs.
James L 10:19

Chris J W vs.
Randy L 18:00

Dale T L vs.
Robert W 08:02

Danger W vs.
Clarence L 03:17

Feddy M W vs.
Diane L 12:05

Hector C W vs.
Ali L 18:37

Jackson W vs.
Arron L 12:50

Jay W vs.
Edward L 00:05

Jose L vs.
Gilbert W 08:07

Kenny W vs.
Pablo L 12:47

Mata W vs.
Caleb L 08:50

Max L vs.
Milton W 12:30

Mike W vs.
Chris F L 17:38

Steve W vs.
Chet L 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20