ACO Virginia Beach Major #13 Season XII Juniors

Updated 3:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erik Davis (1)
21
Kenzie Beach (16)
Brianna Crosco (9)
22
Duncan Clemmer (8)
Clayton Wiseman (5)
19
Luke Johnson (12)
Michael Avery (13)
19
Matthew Morton (4)
Harlee Culpepper (3)
21
Davin Gardner (14)
Tyler Wade (11)
20
Jacob Mullins (6)
Nick Larosa (7)
20
Austin Swann (10)
Christian Johnson (15)
22
Tanner Dinges (2)
Erik Davis (1)
A
21
Duncan Clemmer (8)
Clayton Wiseman (5)
B
21
Michael Avery (13)
Harlee Culpepper (3)
C
22
Tyler Wade (11)
Nick Larosa (7)
D
22
Christian Johnson (15)
Erik Davis (1)
E
20
Michael Avery (13)
Tyler Wade (11)
F
19
Nick Larosa (7)
Michael Avery (13)
G
20
Nick Larosa (7)
Michael Avery (13)
22
Erik Davis (1)
Michael Avery (13)
Kenzie Beach (16)
20
Brianna Crosco (9)
Luke Johnson (12)
20
Matthew Morton (4)
Davin Gardner (14)
19
Jacob Mullins (6)
Austin Swann (10)
19
Tanner Dinges (2)
Kenzie Beach (16)
D
22
Christian Johnson (15)
Matthew Morton (4)
C
20
Harlee Culpepper (3)
Jacob Mullins (6)
B
19
Clayton Wiseman (5)
Tanner Dinges (2)
A
21
Duncan Clemmer (8)
Kenzie Beach (16)
22
Matthew Morton (4)
Jacob Mullins (6)
21
Duncan Clemmer (8)
Kenzie Beach (16)
E
19
Erik Davis (1)
Duncan Clemmer (8)
F
20
Tyler Wade (11)
Erik Davis (1)
22
Duncan Clemmer (8)
Erik Davis (1)
G
19
Nick Larosa (7)
Erik Davis (1)

1st

  Michael Avery (13)

2nd

  Erik Davis (1)

3rd

  Nick Larosa (7)

4th

  Duncan Clemmer (8)

5th

  Kenzie Beach (16)

  Tyler Wade (11)

7th

  Matthew Morton (4)

  Jacob Mullins (6)

9th

  Christian Johnson (15)

  Harlee Culpepper (3)

  Clayton Wiseman (5)

  Tanner Dinges (2)

13th

  Brianna Crosco (9)

  Luke Johnson (12)

  Davin Gardner (14)

  Austin Swann (10)

Final

Michael Avery (13) W vs.
Erik Davis (1) L 22 00:03

Elimination Final

Erik Davis (1) W vs.
Nick Larosa (7) L 19 16:08

Elimination Semi-final

Erik Davis (1) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (8) L 22 12:11

Winners Final

Michael Avery (13) W vs.
Nick Larosa (7) L 20 09:50

Elimination 4

Duncan Clemmer (8) W vs.
Tyler Wade (11) L 20 12:54

Kenzie Beach (16) L vs.
Erik Davis (1) W 19 22:21

Elimination 3

Jacob Mullins (6) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (8) W 21 22:28

Kenzie Beach (16) W vs.
Matthew Morton (4) L 22 16:24

Winners Semi-finals

Erik Davis (1) L vs.
Michael Avery (13) W 20 13:58

Tyler Wade (11) L vs.
Nick Larosa (7) W 19 16:52

Elimination 2

Jacob Mullins (6) W vs.
Clayton Wiseman (5) L 19 11:18

Kenzie Beach (16) W vs.
Christian Johnson (15) L 22 19:43

Matthew Morton (4) W vs.
Harlee Culpepper (3) L 20 14:03

Tanner Dinges (2) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (8) W 21 14:18

Elimination 1

Austin Swann (10) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (2) W 19 08:50

Davin Gardner (14) L vs.
Jacob Mullins (6) W 19 11:27

Kenzie Beach (16) W vs.
Brianna Crosco (9) L 20 06:53

Luke Johnson (12) L vs.
Matthew Morton (4) W 20 06:57

Winners 1

Clayton Wiseman (5) L vs.
Michael Avery (13) W 21 10:55

Erik Davis (1) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (8) L 21 10:14

Harlee Culpepper (3) L vs.
Tyler Wade (11) W 22 11:05

Nick Larosa (7) W vs.
Christian Johnson (15) L 22 13:50

Round 1

Brianna Crosco (9) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (8) W 22 06:49

Christian Johnson (15) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (2) L 22 09:56

Clayton Wiseman (5) W vs.
Luke Johnson (12) L 19 12:15

Erik Davis (1) W vs.
Kenzie Beach (16) L 21 22:02

Harlee Culpepper (3) W vs.
Davin Gardner (14) L 21 07:15

Michael Avery (13) W vs.
Matthew Morton (4) L 19 16:00

Nick Larosa (7) W vs.
Austin Swann (10) L 20 14:45

Tyler Wade (11) W vs.
Jacob Mullins (6) L 20 15:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20