Final
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 41:46
Elimination Final
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson L vs.
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 17:28
Elimination Semi-final
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones L vs.
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson W 7 O’Neal Roofing 11:51
Winners Final
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry L 8 Red Barn 28:53
Elimination 8
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby L vs.
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 09:28
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady L vs.
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones W 7 O’Neal Roofing 23:42
Elimination 7
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford L vs.
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 10:30
Nick Marino/ Will Sales L vs.
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady W 7 O’Neal Roofing 17:55
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W vs.
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 37:41
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones L vs.
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W 8 Red Barn 21:51
Elimination 6
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W vs.
Javier Luna/ Mark Vidal L 8 Red Barn 06:41
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw L vs.
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady W 10 Explore The Shores 16:07
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford W vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers/ Amber Groce L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 16:35
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W vs.
Darcy Locke/ Kayla Moore L 7 O’Neal Roofing 21:20
Elimination 5
Dan O’ Connell/ David Collins L vs.
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 16:00
John Miller/ Steve Lang L vs.
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 13:47
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa L vs.
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W 8 Red Barn 13:38
Taylor Stone/ Fernando Casteneda L vs.
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 13:18
Winners 3
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W vs.
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 33:45
Darcy Locke/ Kayla Moore L vs.
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson W 8 Red Barn 22:10
Javier Luna/ Mark Vidal L vs.
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones W 7 O’Neal Roofing 33:11
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers/ Amber Groce L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 24:24
Elimination 4
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W vs.
Nick Hein/ Cassis Hein L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 08:31
Charlyn Hohman/ Amy Valdez L vs.
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford W 10 Explore The Shores 14:49
Chuck Coia/ Lee Hartline L vs.
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw W 7 O’Neal Roofing 18:27
David Carpenter/ Jason Arnold L vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W 8 Red Barn 12:56
John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
Alton Webster/ Alvin Tolliver L 10 Explore The Shores 31:03
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W vs.
Clayton Brewer/ Jeff Henderson L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 21:39
Taylor Stone/ Fernando Casteneda W vs.
Holly Saxon/ James Moore L 8 Red Barn 10:23
Wayne Reyna/ Dave Werntz L vs.
Dan O’ Connell/ David Collins W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 12:18
Elimination 3
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W vs.
Jane Guthrie/ Toni Crawford L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 10:12
Brian Watson/ Chase Jackson L vs.
Charlyn Hohman/ Amy Valdez W 7 O’Neal Roofing 13:59
David Carpenter/ Jason Arnold W vs.
Cory Clower/ Jake Ramey L 10 Explore The Shores 21:01
John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 31:15
Larry Zimmerman/ Renee Zimmerman L vs.
Chuck Coia/ Lee Hartline W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 12:08
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W vs.
Scott Simmons/ Rick Rodriguez L 7 O’Neal Roofing 12:07
Taylor Stone/ Fernando Casteneda W vs.
Blake Sherbert/ Butch Arnold L 8 Red Barn 24:39
Zack Weir/ Kenneth Gober L vs.
Wayne Reyna/ Dave Werntz W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 21:05
Winners 2
Alton Webster/ Alvin Tolliver L vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers/ Amber Groce W 7 O’Neal Roofing 34:14
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W vs.
Nick Hein/ Cassis Hein L 10 Explore The Shores 21:32
Darcy Locke/ Kayla Moore W vs.
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 28:47
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw L vs.
Javier Luna/ Mark Vidal W 8 Red Barn 30:28
Holly Saxon/ James Moore L vs.
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 31:50
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson W vs.
Dan O’ Connell/ David Collins L 10 Explore The Shores 31:37
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Clayton Brewer/ Jeff Henderson L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 36:51
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady W vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 33:40
Elimination 2
Becky Poster/ Kevin Kerslake L vs.
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W 7 O’Neal Roofing 10:34
Blake Sherbert/ Butch Arnold W vs.
Regina Sanborn/ Derryl Turner L 7 O’Neal Roofing 11:45
Bobby King/ Robby Gillingham L vs.
Scott Simmons/ Rick Rodriguez W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 21:12
Brittany Arrington/ Emily Ramey L vs.
John Miller/ Steve Lang W 8 Red Barn 15:50
Charlyn Hohman/ Amy Valdez W vs.
Neal Lucas/ Zach Alderman L 10 Explore The Shores 12:49
David Carpenter/ Jason Arnold W vs.
Larry Sharp/ Ty Hill L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 14:32
Joshua Posemato/ Chad Molock L vs.
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W 8 Red Barn 10:02
Justin Brown/ Talia Brown L vs.
Jane Guthrie/ Toni Crawford W 10 Explore The Shores 14:46
Miguel Meza/ Colton Harlan L vs.
Brian Watson/ Chase Jackson W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 13:28
Patrick Crook/ Pj Crook L vs.
Taylor Stone/ Fernando Casteneda W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 11:46
Phillip Richardson/ Shane Chambless L vs.
Cory Clower/ Jake Ramey W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 18:27
Ruben Adame/ Jesse Adame L vs.
Larry Zimmerman/ Renee Zimmerman W 8 Red Barn 25:27
Russell Hammons/ John Hammonds L vs.
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 14:13
Shab Liles/ Matt Liles L vs.
Chuck Coia/ Lee Hartline W 7 O’Neal Roofing 20:32
Wayne Reyna/ Dave Werntz W vs.
Austin Owen/ Kelly Owen L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 10:09
Zack Weir/ Kenneth Gober W vs.
Ernest Monarca/ Armando Arguello L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 10:52
Elimination 1
Russell Hammons/ John Hammonds W vs.
Nolan Morris/ George Miller L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 27:28
Winners 1
Austin Owen/ Kelly Owen L vs.
Alton Webster/ Alvin Tolliver W 8 Red Barn 27:47
Chuck Coia/ Lee Hartline L vs.
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 24:51
Clayton Brewer/ Jeff Henderson W vs.
Brian Watson/ Chase Jackson L 7 O’Neal Roofing 25:12
Cory Clower/ Jake Ramey L vs.
Holly Saxon/ James Moore W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 45:12
Jane Guthrie/ Toni Crawford L vs.
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw W 17:54
Javier Luna/ Mark Vidal W vs.
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 43:29
Jennifer Ellifson/ Don Ellefson W vs.
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes L 7 O’Neal Roofing 31:05
John Miller/ Steve Lang L vs.
Dan O’ Connell/ David Collins W 5 TJ Griffin Homes 29:27
Kaitlyn Weathers/ Amber Groce W vs.
Ernest Monarca/ Armando Arguello L 10 Explore The Shores 13:52
Larry Zimmerman/ Renee Zimmerman L vs.
Nick Hein/ Cassis Hein W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 33:52
Neal Lucas/ Zach Alderman L vs.
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W 8 Red Barn 14:45
Nick Marino/ Will Sales L vs.
Jesse Williams/ Brian Cranford W 8 Red Barn 16:01
Regina Sanborn/ Derryl Turner L vs.
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady W 7 O’Neal Roofing 14:12
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W vs.
Taylor Stone/ Fernando Casteneda L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 31:26
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones W vs.
Larry Sharp/ Ty Hill L 10 Explore The Shores 18:29
Scott Simmons/ Rick Rodriguez L vs.
Darcy Locke/ Kayla Moore W 10 Explore The Shores 28:01
Round 1
Alton Webster/ Alvin Tolliver W vs.
Ruben Adame/ Jesse Adame L 40:37
Billy Winter/ Jake Thursby W vs.
Nolan Morris/ George Miller L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 14:51
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Joshua Posemato/ Chad Molock L 7 O’Neal Roofing 29:32
Brittany Arrington/ Emily Ramey L vs.
David Robinson/ Will Greenhaw W 10 Explore The Shores 20:04
Charlyn Hohman/ Amy Valdez L vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W 10 Explore The Shores 33:50
Clayton Brewer/ Jeff Henderson W vs.
Blake Sherbert/ Butch Arnold L 8 Red Barn 28:32
Darcy Locke/ Kayla Moore W vs.
David Carpenter/ Jason Arnold L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 50:37
Holly Saxon/ James Moore W vs.
Becky Poster/ Kevin Kerslake L 5 TJ Griffin Homes 20:49
Javier Luna/ Mark Vidal W vs.
Russell Hammons/ John Hammonds L 30:41
John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
Justin Brown/ Talia Brown L 21:11
John Watson/ Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Patrick Crook/ Pj Crook L 15:17
Kevin Pruett/ John Brady W vs.
Miguel Meza/ Colton Harlan L 16:10
Phillip Richardson/ Shane Chambless L vs.
Nick Marino/ Will Sales W 8 Red Barn 22:09
Roy Boland/ Trey Jones W vs.
Bobby King/ Robby Gillingham L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 10:47
Shab Liles/ Matt Liles L vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers/ Amber Groce W 7 O’Neal Roofing 29:18
Wayne Reyna/ Dave Werntz L vs.
Larry Zimmerman/ Renee Zimmerman W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 21:31
Zack Weir/ Kenneth Gober L vs.
Cody Saxon/ Mason Terry W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 25:59