Sunday Night 8-Ball

Updated 5:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julia (3)
5
Travis (5)
Kodi (3)
9
Alex S (3)
Timmy (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Teresa (3)
Marcos (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Almond (3)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Cevallos (3)
Leslee B (5)
(bye)
Nelson (5)
1
Ceaser (3)
Scott (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Douglas (5)
Glenn (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Angela (3)
Mc (5)
5
Mubarak (5)
(bye)
Gene (3)
Travis (5)
A
Alex S (3)
Timmy (5)
B
Teresa (3)
Marcos (5)
C
3
Mike Almond (3)
JB (3)
D
4
Doug Cevallos (3)
Leslee B (5)
E
1
Nelson (5)
Scott (5)
F
2
Douglas (5)
Glenn (5)
G
6
Angela (3)
Mubarak (5)
H
7
Gene (3)
Alex S (3)
I
6
Timmy (5)
Marcos (5)
J
2
Doug Cevallos (3)
Nelson (5)
K
1
Douglas (5)
Glenn (5)
L
5
Mubarak (5)
Alex S (3)
M
4
Marcos (5)
Douglas (5)
N
1
Glenn (5)
Marcos (5)
O
4
Glenn (5)
Marcos (5)
2
Glenn (5)
Glenn (5)
5
Marcos (5)
Glenn (5)
Julia (3)
3
Kodi (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ceaser (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mc (5)
(bye)
Julia (3)
H
3
Gene (3)
(bye)
G
Angela (3)
(bye)
F
Scott (5)
(bye)
E
Leslee B (5)
Ceaser (3)
D
4
JB (3)
(bye)
C
Mike Almond (3)
(bye)
B
Teresa (3)
Mc (5)
A
5
Travis (5)
Gene (3)
3
Angela (3)
Scott (5)
1
Leslee B (5)
JB (3)
6
Mike Almond (3)
Teresa (3)
5
Travis (5)
Gene (3)
J
3
Doug Cevallos (3)
Leslee B (5)
I
6
Timmy (5)
JB (3)
L
4
Mubarak (5)
Travis (5)
K
2
Nelson (5)
Gene (3)
5
Leslee B (5)
Mubarak (5)
6
Nelson (5)
Leslee B (5)
N
2
Douglas (5)
Mubarak (5)
M
3
Alex S (3)
Douglas (5)
6
Alex S (3)
Douglas (5)
O
6
Glenn (5)
Glenn (5)

1st

  Glenn (5)

2nd

  Marcos (5)

3rd

  Douglas (5)

4th

  Alex S (3)

5th

  Leslee B (5)

  Mubarak (5)

7th

  Gene (3)

  Nelson (5)

9th

  Doug Cevallos (3)

  Timmy (5)

  JB (3)

  Travis (5)

13th

  Angela (3)

  Scott (5)

  Mike Almond (3)

  Teresa (3)

17th

  Julia (3)

  Ceaser (3)

  Mc (5)

25th

  Kodi (3)

Final - Match 2

Glenn (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 5 00:03

Final

Marcos (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 2 17:10:43

Elimination Final

Douglas (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 6 16:15

Elimination Semi-final

Douglas (5) W vs.
Alex S (3) L 6 24:21

Winners Final

Marcos (5) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 4 38:52

Elimination 6

Leslee B (5) L vs.
Douglas (5) W 2 07:41

Mubarak (5) L vs.
Alex S (3) W 3 20:39

Elimination 5

Gene (3) L vs.
Leslee B (5) W 5 31:24

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Nelson (5) L 6 16:16

Winners Semi-finals

Alex S (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 4 54:13

Douglas (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 1 45:29

Elimination 4

Gene (3) W vs.
Doug Cevallos (3) L 3 17:04

JB (3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 4 24:33

Leslee B (5) W vs.
Timmy (5) L 6 51:04

Travis (5) L vs.
Nelson (5) W 2 20:05

Elimination 3

Gene (3) W vs.
Angela (3) L 3 35:31

JB (3) W vs.
Mike Almond (3) L 6 00:31

Scott (5) L vs.
Leslee B (5) W 1 00:22

Teresa (3) L vs.
Travis (5) W 5 14:33

Winners 2

Alex S (3) W vs.
Timmy (5) L 6 07:22

Glenn (5) W vs.
Mubarak (5) L 5 37:09

Marcos (5) W vs.
Doug Cevallos (3) L 2 01:15:17

Nelson (5) L vs.
Douglas (5) W 1 32:54

Elimination 2

Ceaser (3) L vs.
JB (3) W 4 34:49

Julia (3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 3 14:25

Mc (5) L vs.
Travis (5) W 5 25:09

Elimination 1

Julia (3) W vs.
Kodi (3) L 3 23:46

Winners 1

Glenn (5) W vs.
Angela (3) L 6 55:21

JB (3) L vs.
Doug Cevallos (3) W 4 57:53

Leslee B (5) L vs.
Nelson (5) W 1 53:16

Marcos (5) W vs.
Mike Almond (3) L 3 29:41

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Gene (3) L 7 34:03

Scott (5) L vs.
Douglas (5) W 2 32:34

Timmy (5) W vs.
Teresa (3) L 41:15

Travis (5) L vs.
Alex S (3) W 40:41

Round 1

Julia (3) L vs.
Travis (5) W 5 21:09

Kodi (3) L vs.
Alex S (3) W 9 45:27

Mc (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 5 13:54

Nelson (5) W vs.
Ceaser (3) L 1 34:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20