Rack 766 Trip

Updated 4:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott/Tracy
(bye)
JD/Thrill
Board 4
Rob/jewel
TimA/will
Board 2
Fish/Danielle
Rikki/ DerrickP
Board 1
Kevin/Tommy
DT/ Hoags
Board 2
Campbell/Veg
Ronnie/ Karla
Board 3
Teddy/Greg
Leo/Dennis
Board 1
AO/ Tyler
(bye)
Taylor/albert
Scott/Tracy
A
Board 2
Rob/jewel
Fish/Danielle
B
Board 4
Rikki/ DerrickP
Campbell/Veg
C
Board 3
Teddy/Greg
AO/ Tyler
D
Board 4
Taylor/albert
Rob/jewel
E
Board 3
Rikki/ DerrickP
Campbell/Veg
F
Board 1
AO/ Tyler
Rob/jewel
G
Board 2
AO/ Tyler
Rob/jewel
Board 1
Campbell/Veg
Campbell/Veg
Board 3
Rob/jewel
Campbell/Veg
(bye)
JD/Thrill
TimA/will
Board 1
Kevin/Tommy
DT/ Hoags
Board 3
Ronnie/ Karla
Leo/Dennis
(bye)
JD/Thrill
D
Board 3
Taylor/albert
TimA/will
C
Board 1
Teddy/Greg
DT/ Hoags
B
Board 4
Fish/Danielle
Leo/Dennis
A
Board 2
Scott/Tracy
Taylor/albert
Board 3
TimA/will
DT/ Hoags
Board 1
Leo/Dennis
TimA/will
E
Board 3
Rikki/ DerrickP
DT/ Hoags
F
Board 4
Campbell/Veg
TimA/will
Board 4
Campbell/Veg
Campbell/Veg
G
Board 3
AO/ Tyler
Campbell/Veg

1st

  Campbell/Veg

2nd

  Rob/jewel

3rd

  AO/ Tyler

4th

  TimA/will

5th

  Rikki/ DerrickP

  DT/ Hoags

7th

  Taylor/albert

  Leo/Dennis

9th

  JD/Thrill

  Teddy/Greg

  Fish/Danielle

  Scott/Tracy

13th

  Kevin/Tommy

  Ronnie/ Karla

Final - Match 2

Campbell/Veg W vs.
Rob/jewel L Board 3 00:06

Final

Rob/jewel L vs.
Campbell/Veg W Board 1 10:53

Elimination Final

Campbell/Veg W vs.
AO/ Tyler L Board 3 16:16

Elimination Semi-final

TimA/will L vs.
Campbell/Veg W Board 4 21:47

Winners Final

Rob/jewel W vs.
AO/ Tyler L Board 2 16:45

Elimination 4

DT/ Hoags L vs.
Campbell/Veg W Board 4 25:13

TimA/will W vs.
Rikki/ DerrickP L Board 3 14:54

Elimination 3

DT/ Hoags W vs.
Leo/Dennis L Board 1 12:22

Taylor/albert L vs.
TimA/will W Board 3 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Campbell/Veg L vs.
AO/ Tyler W Board 1 22:15

Rob/jewel W vs.
Rikki/ DerrickP L Board 3 24:22

Elimination 2

DT/ Hoags W vs.
Fish/Danielle L Board 4 22:39

JD/Thrill L vs.
Taylor/albert W Board 3 24:55

Leo/Dennis W vs.
Scott/Tracy L Board 2 26:30

TimA/will W vs.
Teddy/Greg L Board 1 20:20

Elimination 1

DT/ Hoags W vs.
Ronnie/ Karla L Board 3 11:44

TimA/will W vs.
Kevin/Tommy L Board 1 16:24

Winners 1

AO/ Tyler W vs.
Taylor/albert L Board 4 17:00

Campbell/Veg W vs.
Teddy/Greg L Board 3 20:47

Fish/Danielle L vs.
Rikki/ DerrickP W Board 4 40:10

Scott/Tracy L vs.
Rob/jewel W Board 2 39:58

Round 1

DT/ Hoags L vs.
Campbell/Veg W Board 2 10:48

JD/Thrill L vs.
Rob/jewel W Board 4 23:29

Leo/Dennis L vs.
AO/ Tyler W Board 1 16:08

Rikki/ DerrickP W vs.
Kevin/Tommy L Board 1 18:10

Ronnie/ Karla L vs.
Teddy/Greg W Board 3 17:32

TimA/will L vs.
Fish/Danielle W Board 2 20:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20