Final
Caleb Rogers (10) W vs.
Justin Herron (8) L Board #6 00:07
Elimination Final
Austin Castleberry (22) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board #4 36:38
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Rosenberg (51) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board #2 15:56
Winners Final
Justin Herron (8) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board #4 08:39
Elimination 8
Austin Castleberry (22) W vs.
Shawn McCombs (59) L Board #2 15:12
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Brent Rogers (5) L Board #3 10:46
Elimination 7
Billy Corkerin (13) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board #2 14:50
Kenny Bolton (18) L vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W Board #3 14:14
Winners Semi-finals
Justin Herron (8) W vs.
Brent Rogers (5) L Board #4 13:48
Shawn McCombs (59) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board #2 09:15
Elimination 6
Austin Castleberry (22) W vs.
Matt Jacobs (33) L Board #3 12:25
Chase Hollis (6) L vs.
Billy Corkerin (13) W Board #6 12:09
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Jimmy Moore (30) L Board #1 15:46
Preston Hollis (12) L vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) W Board #5 14:20
Elimination 5
Austin Castleberry (22) W vs.
Alan Rosenberg (1) L Board #3 12:44
Coty Brinyark (27) L vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W Board #5 15:04
Jeremy Stough (29) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board #6 12:08
Justin Hollis (2) L vs.
Chase Hollis (6) W Board #1 11:50
Winners 3
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Billy Corkerin (13) L Board #4 11:19
Caleb Rogers (10) W vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) L Board #2 16:13
Jimmy Moore (30) L vs.
Shawn McCombs (59) W Board #2 10:12
Matt Jacobs (33) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board #4 08:21
Elimination 4
Alan Rosenberg (1) W vs.
Richie O'Leary (46) L Board #3 16:44
Chase Hollis (6) W vs.
Ricky Brewer (39) L Board #1 06:31
Coty Brinyark (27) W vs.
Danny Caffee (24) L Board #2 14:47
Darryl Moody (25) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board #4 14:04
Ginger Smith (7) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board #6 09:25
Jackie Houston (4) L vs.
Justin Hollis (2) W Board #1 20:52
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Devan Jones (17) L Board #5 10:50
Mike Thacker (32) L vs.
Jeremy Stough (29) W Board #6 20:00
Elimination 3
Coty Brinyark (27) W vs.
Jeremy Martin (21) L Board #5 00:09
Darryl Moody (25) W vs.
Noah Klipstine (9) L Board #3 15:32
Jackie Houston (4) W vs.
Chris Johnson (20) L Board #1 17:14
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Allen Smith (3) L Board #6 14:08
Mike Myrick (23) L vs.
Ginger Smith (7) W Board #5 15:51
Mike Thacker (32) W vs.
Cody Fondren (15) L Board #2 14:38
Neil Sullivan (16) L vs.
Alan Rosenberg (1) W Board #4 00:09
Sydney Dillard (43) L vs.
Chase Hollis (6) W Board #5 08:02
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry (22) L vs.
Shawn McCombs (59) W Board #2 15:18
Billy Corkerin (13) W vs.
Jeremy Stough (29) L Board #4 17:20
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Preston Hollis (12) L Board #1 11:42
Danny Caffee (24) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board #5 07:02
Jimmy Moore (30) W vs.
Richie O'Leary (46) L Board #6 10:59
Kenny Bolton (18) W vs.
Justin Hollis (2) L Board #3 17:08
Matt Jacobs (33) W vs.
Devan Jones (17) L Board #5 24:58
Ricky Brewer (39) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board #1 05:28
Elimination 2
Anita Kimbrell (36) L vs.
Allen Smith (3) W Board #3 08:34
Brodie Mann (42) L vs.
Noah Klipstine (9) W Board #1 00:06
Chase Hollis (6) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board #6 15:22
Chris Winchester (60) L vs.
Coty Brinyark (27) W Board #5 00:07
Derek Sewell (56) L vs.
Mike Myrick (23) W Board #2 00:06
Jeremy Martin (21) W vs.
Drake Herron (11) L Board #3 00:05
Kandi Thacker (52) L vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W Board #6 05:52
Lane Edmonds (58) L vs.
Darryl Moody (25) W Board #3 11:45
Mike Thacker (32) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (34) L Board #4 13:58
Ricky Riddle (50) L vs.
Neil Sullivan (16) W Board #3 00:05
Scott Burridge (40) L vs.
Ginger Smith (7) W Board #2 00:04
Sherry Frost (48) L vs.
Cody Fondren (15) W Board #6 03:23
Sonya Scott (62) L vs.
Jackie Houston (4) W Board #1 00:08
Sydney Dillard (43) W vs.
Jim Curtis (44) L Board #3 00:07
Tim McCafferty (19) L vs.
Chris Johnson (20) W Board #2 15:28
William Battles (31) L vs.
Alan Rosenberg (1) W Board #4 15:22
Elimination 1
Anita Kimbrell (36) W vs.
Dustin Hammick (61) L Board #4 00:06
Brodie Mann (42) W vs.
Hunter Walker (55) L Board #4 00:06
Bucky Jackson (38) L vs.
Chase Hollis (6) W Board #3 00:04
Chris Winchester (60) W vs.
Alex Jones (37) L Board #4 00:05
Derek Sewell (56) W vs.
Shawn Wright (41) L Board #4 00:05
Jeremy Martin (21) W vs.
Wayne Jones (53) L Board #3 00:04
Kandi Thacker (52) W vs.
Josh King (45) L Board #5 00:04
Lane Edmonds (58) W vs.
Brayden Brewer (26) L Board #5 00:05
Malichi Bridges (64) L vs.
Mike Thacker (32) W Board #1 13:25
Monica McCafferty (54) L vs.
Sydney Dillard (43) W Board #3 00:05
Ricky Riddle (50) W vs.
Ricky Brinyark (47) L Board #3 00:06
Scott Burridge (40) W vs.
Mason McGough (57) L Board #5 00:06
Sherry Frost (48) W vs.
David Gilliand (49) L Board #3 00:05
Sonya Scott (62) W vs.
Hallie Clark (35) L Board #3 00:05
Tim McCafferty (19) W vs.
Blake Rosenberg (14) L Board #6 00:09
William Battles (31) W vs.
Reid Winchester (63) L Board #5 00:06
Winners 1
Alan Rosenberg (1) L vs.
Matt Jacobs (33) W Board #2 15:43
Allen Smith (3) L vs.
Jimmy Moore (30) W Board #4 16:18
Amanda Castleberry (34) L vs.
Justin Hollis (2) W Board #3 11:10
Billy Corkerin (13) W vs.
Chris Johnson (20) L Board #2 12:30
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board #5 19:48
Cody Fondren (15) L vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) W Board #6 10:05
Coty Brinyark (27) L vs.
Shawn McCombs (59) W Board #5 20:04
Darryl Moody (25) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board #3 06:33
Devan Jones (17) W vs.
Neil Sullivan (16) L Board #5 00:06
Drake Herron (11) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board #4 00:05
Ginger Smith (7) L vs.
Ricky Brewer (39) W Board #4 14:01
Jeremy Stough (29) W vs.
Jackie Houston (4) L Board #1 23:28
Jim Curtis (44) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board #3 00:05
Mike Myrick (23) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board #1 05:44
Noah Klipstine (9) L vs.
Danny Caffee (24) W Board #3 08:54
Richie O'Leary (46) W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (51) L Board #6 08:30
Round 1
Alan Rosenberg (1) W vs.
Malichi Bridges (64) L Board #2 16:06
Alex Jones (37) L vs.
Luther Garrison (28) W Board #3 00:06
Allen Smith (3) W vs.
Sonya Scott (62) L Board #3 00:06
Billy Corkerin (13) W vs.
Kandi Thacker (52) L Board #5 08:00
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Chris Winchester (60) L Board #5 00:06
Cody Fondren (15) W vs.
Ricky Riddle (50) L Board #5 00:06
Coty Brinyark (27) W vs.
Bucky Jackson (38) L Board #5 00:06
Darryl Moody (25) W vs.
Scott Burridge (40) L Board #5 00:06
David Gilliand (49) L vs.
Neil Sullivan (16) W Board #5 00:05
Devan Jones (17) W vs.
Sherry Frost (48) L Board #5 00:06
Drake Herron (11) W vs.
Monica McCafferty (54) L Board #5 00:11
Dustin Hammick (61) L vs.
Jackie Houston (4) W Board #5 00:05
Ginger Smith (7) W vs.
Lane Edmonds (58) L Board #5 07:29
Hallie Clark (35) L vs.
Jimmy Moore (30) W Board #1 00:05
Hunter Walker (55) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board #1 00:05
Jeremy Martin (21) L vs.
Jim Curtis (44) W Board #1 00:05
Jeremy Stough (29) W vs.
Anita Kimbrell (36) L Board #6 14:21
Josh King (45) L vs.
Chris Johnson (20) W Board #1 00:05
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Blake Rosenberg (14) L Board #3 00:07
Mason McGough (57) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board #1 00:05
Matt Jacobs (33) W vs.
Mike Thacker (32) L Board #1 09:00
Mike Myrick (23) W vs.
Brodie Mann (42) L Board #1 00:07
Noah Klipstine (9) W vs.
Derek Sewell (56) L Board #1 00:05
Reid Winchester (63) L vs.
Justin Hollis (2) W Board #1 00:07
Ricky Brewer (39) W vs.
Brayden Brewer (26) L Board #1 00:05
Ricky Brinyark (47) L vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) W Board #1 00:06
Shawn McCombs (59) W vs.
Chase Hollis (6) L Board #3 12:06
Shawn Wright (41) L vs.
Danny Caffee (24) W Board #6 00:04
Sydney Dillard (43) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board #1 05:29
Tim McCafferty (19) L vs.
Richie O'Leary (46) W Board #6 15:21
Wayne Jones (53) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board #4 00:05
William Battles (31) L vs.
Amanda Castleberry (34) W Board #4 10:00