Blind Draw 1

Updated 8:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David H // Mike P
(bye)
Chad C // Lisa
Board 3
Deanna // Red
Blake // Ralph M
(bye)
(bye)
Simpson // Tina
Chicken // Tink
(bye)
Katie // Peewee
Board 2
Bobby B // Mari
Justin G // Tony S
Board 5
Chris T // Third
(bye)
Troy R
David H // Mike P
A
Board 6
Chad C // Lisa
Blake // Ralph M
B
Board 4
Simpson // Tina
Chicken // Tink
C
Board 3
Bobby B // Mari
Justin G // Tony S
D
Board 4
Troy R
David H // Mike P
E
Board 1
Blake // Ralph M
Chicken // Tink
F
Board 2
Justin G // Tony S
David H // Mike P
G
Board 4
Chicken // Tink
David H // Mike P
Board 2
Chris T // Third
Chris T // Third
Board 5
David H // Mike P
Chris T // Third
(bye)
Deanna // Red
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Katie // Peewee
Chris T // Third
(bye)
Deanna // Red
D
Board 5
Troy R
(bye)
C
Bobby B // Mari
Katie // Peewee
B
Board 1
Simpson // Tina
Chris T // Third
A
Board 4
Chad C // Lisa
Troy R
Board 6
Bobby B // Mari
Katie // Peewee
Board 3
Chris T // Third
Troy R
E
Board 2
Blake // Ralph M
Chris T // Third
F
Board 1
Justin G // Tony S
Blake // Ralph M
Board 6
Chris T // Third
Chris T // Third
G
Board 1
Chicken // Tink
Chris T // Third

1st

  Chris T // Third

2nd

  David H // Mike P

3rd

  Chicken // Tink

4th

  Blake // Ralph M

5th

  Troy R

  Justin G // Tony S

7th

  Bobby B // Mari

  Katie // Peewee

9th

  Deanna // Red

  Simpson // Tina

  Chad C // Lisa

Final - Match 2

Chris T // Third W vs.
David H // Mike P L Board 5 00:04

Final

David H // Mike P L vs.
Chris T // Third W Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Chris T // Third W vs.
Chicken // Tink L Board 1 18:31

Elimination Semi-final

Blake // Ralph M L vs.
Chris T // Third W Board 6 12:20

Winners Final

David H // Mike P W vs.
Chicken // Tink L Board 4 13:44

Elimination 4

Chris T // Third W vs.
Justin G // Tony S L Board 1 10:04

Troy R L vs.
Blake // Ralph M W Board 2 10:58

Elimination 3

Katie // Peewee L vs.
Chris T // Third W Board 3 07:32

Troy R W vs.
Bobby B // Mari L Board 6 16:31

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken // Tink W vs.
Justin G // Tony S L Board 2 17:34

David H // Mike P W vs.
Blake // Ralph M L Board 1 12:18

Elimination 2

Chris T // Third W vs.
Chad C // Lisa L Board 4 09:00

Deanna // Red L vs.
Troy R W Board 5 14:35

Katie // Peewee W vs.
Simpson // Tina L Board 1 10:41

Winners 1

Blake // Ralph M W vs.
Simpson // Tina L Board 4 08:00

Chicken // Tink W vs.
Bobby B // Mari L Board 3 14:23

David H // Mike P W vs.
Chad C // Lisa L Board 6 19:29

Justin G // Tony S W vs.
Troy R L Board 4 11:02

Round 1

Chad C // Lisa W vs.
Deanna // Red L Board 3 12:58

Justin G // Tony S W vs.
Chris T // Third L Board 5 14:26

Katie // Peewee L vs.
Bobby B // Mari W Board 2 13:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20