Round 12
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L Time Warp 15:51
Round 11
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Aerosmith 11:53
Round 10
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Whirlwind 09:46
Bill Lascher L vs.
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W Aerosmith 08:25
Round 9
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Dirty Harry 25:04
Jon Jacob L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Time Warp 07:55
Ryan Whitmore L vs.
Bill Lascher W Metallica 08:22
Round 8
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
Jon Jacob W Time Warp 07:32
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W Metallica 38:33
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Aerosmith 11:43
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Metallica 13:18
Round 7
Alyson Ruby Rae W vs.
Tim Klaus L Time Warp 15:57
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Jon Jacob L Dirty Harry 12:40
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L Batman 17:32
Derek Miazga L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Whirlwind 07:28
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Metallica 15:06
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Aerosmith 12:04
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Bill Lascher W Whirlwind 19:42
Round 6
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Time Warp 09:37
Brandy Young L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Aerosmith 15:30
David Krueger L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Metallica 12:38
Derek Miazga W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Time Warp 09:26
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Bill Lascher W Dirty Harry 06:12
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Dirty Harry 19:24
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W Whirlwind 09:54
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Batman 17:27
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Aaron Hand L Metallica 09:36
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Tim Klaus W Whirlwind 08:55
Round 5
Aaron Hand L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Metallica 13:54
Bill Lascher W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Time Warp 10:31
Dana Valatka L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Dirty Harry 17:24
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Aerosmith 11:59
David Krueger L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Dirty Harry 09:41
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Tim Klaus W Batman 17:18
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Jason Burton L Whirlwind 15:15
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Time Warp 08:00
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Metallica 00:22
John Fujita L vs.
Brandy Young W Time Warp 09:27
Jon Jacob W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Aerosmith 16:10
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Metallica 10:18
Meg Griffin L vs.
Derek Miazga W Batman 15:25
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Whirlwind 12:36
Round 4
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Time Warp 13:38
David Krueger W vs.
Meg Griffin L Whirlwind 14:31
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Leslie Martin L Time Warp 15:44
Jason Burton L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Batman 06:43
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Batman 14:28
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Derek Miazga W Metallica 16:17
John Fujita L vs.
Aaron Hand W Aerosmith 08:23
Jon Jacob W vs.
Bill Lascher L Batman 15:19
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Time Warp 09:09
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Whirlwind 09:14
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Aerosmith 09:36
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Dirty Harry 17:06
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Metallica 11:18
Scott Benoit L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Aerosmith 13:56
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Brandy Young W Whirlwind 10:13
Tim Klaus W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Dirty Harry 19:15
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Dana Valatka L Metallica 13:18
Round 3
Aaron Hand W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Time Warp 06:18
Bill Lascher W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Whirlwind 07:19
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Metallica 18:29
Dana Valatka W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Batman 20:43
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Meg Griffin L Time Warp 14:57
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Dirty Harry 14:49
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:46
Derek Miazga L vs.
Jason Burton W Aerosmith 14:09
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Dirty Harry 10:22
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
David Krueger W Metallica 14:41
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Tim Klaus L Aerosmith 12:56
John Fujita L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Batman 07:28
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Whirlwind 17:18
Lola Dangerzone L vs.
Brandy Young W Metallica 07:14
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Time Warp 10:40
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Batman 08:42
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
David Morell L Whirlwind 09:34
Scott Benoit W vs.
Ben Pownall L Dirty Harry 18:42
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Jon Jacob W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:02
Round 2
Bill Lascher L vs.
Meg Griffin W Aerosmith 07:23
Brandy Young L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Batman 08:01
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Tim Klaus W Time Warp 16:19
Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Whirlwind 14:08
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Metallica 17:25
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Ben Pownall L Metallica 12:56
David Morell L vs.
Jason Burton W Time Warp 08:36
Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Scott Benoit L Time Warp 12:30
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Dirty Harry 16:30
Derek Miazga L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Batman 17:52
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L Star Trek: The Next Generation 16:14
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Whirlwind 13:17
Jon Jacob L vs.
John Fujita W Whirlwind 12:29
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Dirty Harry 10:21
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Star Trek: The Next Generation 05:38
Leslie Martin L vs.
David Krueger W Aerosmith 13:06
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Aerosmith 11:45
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:01
Tida Chhaysy W vs.
Lola Dangerzone L Batman 07:56
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
Derek Miazga W Dirty Harry 09:04
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Aerosmith 09:38
Ben Pownall L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Medieval Madness 11:47
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Aerosmith 11:29
Dana Valatka W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Time Warp 06:57
Daniel "Star Trek: The Next Daneration" Rone W vs.
Brandy Young L Dirty Harry 08:14
David Krueger L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Batman 16:38
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Batman 14:49
Dennis Ayres L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Time Warp 11:44
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Whirlwind 14:12
Jason Burton L vs.
John Fujita W Metallica 20:54
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Aerosmith 08:25
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
David Morell L Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:52
Leslie Martin L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Dirty Harry 11:08
Lola Dangerzone L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Whirlwind 08:36
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Jon Jacob W Metallica 07:22
Scott Benoit L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:53
Tim Klaus L vs.
Bill Lascher W Medieval Madness 11:37
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Time Warp 10:45