Saturday: 03/02/2019

Updated 10:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deidra / Mike R. (1)
(bye) (32)
Danielle / Veg (17)
Board 5
Fish / Barry (16)
Joey / Laura (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Coach / Cricket (8)
Dylan / Stephanie (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Wynelle / Ronald (12)
Deb / Bubba (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
April / Chip (4)
Whitley / Albert (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Steve / Gene (14)
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Nancy / Animal (6)
Keith / Cheeseburger (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Todd / Karlee (10)
Tim / Bishop (15)
Board 4
Linda / SuperDave (18)
(bye) (31)
Kait / Stank (2)
Deidra / Mike R. (1)
A
Board 1
Fish / Barry (16)
Joey / Laura (9)
B
Board 3
Coach / Cricket (8)
Dylan / Stephanie (5)
C
Board 2
Wynelle / Ronald (12)
Deb / Bubba (13)
D
Board 1
April / Chip (4)
Whitley / Albert (3)
E
Board 4
Steve / Gene (14)
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
F
Board 2
Nancy / Animal (6)
Keith / Cheeseburger (7)
G
Board 5
Todd / Karlee (10)
Tim / Bishop (15)
H
Board 4
Kait / Stank (2)
Fish / Barry (16)
I
Board 5
Joey / Laura (9)
Dylan / Stephanie (5)
J
Board 2
Deb / Bubba (13)
Steve / Gene (14)
K
Board 2
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
Keith / Cheeseburger (7)
L
Board 1
Tim / Bishop (15)
Fish / Barry (16)
M
Board 2
Deb / Bubba (13)
Steve / Gene (14)
N
Board 4
Tim / Bishop (15)
Fish / Barry (16)
O
Board 4
Steve / Gene (14)
Fish / Barry (16)
Board 3
Joey / Laura (9)
Fish / Barry (16)
(bye) (32)
Danielle / Veg (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Linda / SuperDave (18)
(bye) (31)
Danielle / Veg (17)
H
Board 3
Kait / Stank (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Todd / Karlee (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Nancy / Animal (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Whitley / Albert (3)
(bye) (19)
D
April / Chip (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Wynelle / Ronald (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Coach / Cricket (8)
Linda / SuperDave (18)
A
Board 4
Deidra / Mike R. (1)
Danielle / Veg (17)
Board 3
Todd / Karlee (10)
Nancy / Animal (6)
Board 1
Whitley / Albert (3)
April / Chip (4)
Board 3
Wynelle / Ronald (12)
Coach / Cricket (8)
Board 4
Deidra / Mike R. (1)
Todd / Karlee (10)
J
Board 4
Dylan / Stephanie (5)
Whitley / Albert (3)
I
Board 5
Joey / Laura (9)
April / Chip (4)
L
Board 1
Keith / Cheeseburger (7)
Deidra / Mike R. (1)
K
Board 5
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
Dylan / Stephanie (5)
Board 1
Joey / Laura (9)
Keith / Cheeseburger (7)
Board 3
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
Joey / Laura (9)
N
Board 2
Tim / Bishop (15)
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
M
Board 3
Deb / Bubba (13)
Joey / Laura (9)
Board 2
Thomas / G-Daddy (11)
Joey / Laura (9)
O
Board 3
Steve / Gene (14)
Joey / Laura (9)

1st

  Fish / Barry (16)

2nd

  Joey / Laura (9)

3rd

  Steve / Gene (14)

4th

  Thomas / G-Daddy (11)

5th

  Tim / Bishop (15)

  Deb / Bubba (13)

7th

   Dylan / Stephanie (5)

  Keith / Cheeseburger (7)

9th

  Todd / Karlee (10)

  Whitley / Albert (3)

  April / Chip (4)

  Deidra / Mike R. (1)

13th

  Danielle / Veg (17)

  Nancy / Animal (6)

  Wynelle / Ronald (12)

  Coach / Cricket (8)

17th

  Kait / Stank (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Linda / SuperDave (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Fish / Barry (16) W vs.
Joey / Laura (9) L Board 3 19:51

Elimination Final

Joey / Laura (9) W vs.
Steve / Gene (14) L Board 3 17:42

Elimination Semi-final

Joey / Laura (9) W vs.
Thomas / G-Daddy (11) L Board 2 19:49

Winners Final

Fish / Barry (16) W vs.
Steve / Gene (14) L Board 4 24:52

Elimination 6

Joey / Laura (9) W vs.
Tim / Bishop (15) L Board 2 15:00

Thomas / G-Daddy (11) W vs.
Deb / Bubba (13) L Board 3 22:57

Elimination 5

Dylan / Stephanie (5) L vs.
Joey / Laura (9) W Board 1 24:32

Keith / Cheeseburger (7) L vs.
Thomas / G-Daddy (11) W Board 3 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Fish / Barry (16) W vs.
Deb / Bubba (13) L Board 2 15:17

Steve / Gene (14) W vs.
Tim / Bishop (15) L Board 4 18:53

Elimination 4

April / Chip (4) L vs.
Keith / Cheeseburger (7) W Board 1 29:15

Deidra / Mike R. (1) L vs.
Thomas / G-Daddy (11) W Board 5 13:42

Todd / Karlee (10) L vs.
Dylan / Stephanie (5) W Board 4 32:38

Whitley / Albert (3) L vs.
Joey / Laura (9) W Board 5 14:45

Elimination 3

April / Chip (4) W vs.
Wynelle / Ronald (12) L Board 3 16:48

Coach / Cricket (8) L vs.
Deidra / Mike R. (1) W Board 4 16:15

Danielle / Veg (17) L vs.
Todd / Karlee (10) W Board 3 28:09

Nancy / Animal (6) L vs.
Whitley / Albert (3) W Board 1 19:10

Winners 2

Dylan / Stephanie (5) L vs.
Deb / Bubba (13) W Board 2 26:03

Fish / Barry (16) W vs.
Joey / Laura (9) L Board 5 24:01

Keith / Cheeseburger (7) L vs.
Tim / Bishop (15) W Board 1 10:06

Steve / Gene (14) W vs.
Thomas / G-Daddy (11) L Board 2 20:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
April / Chip (4) W 49:13

(bye) (21) L vs.
Nancy / Animal (6) W 03:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Coach / Cricket (8) W 58:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Todd / Karlee (10) W 08:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Wynelle / Ronald (12) W 44:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Whitley / Albert (3) W 55:48

Danielle / Veg (17) W vs.
Kait / Stank (2) L Board 3 19:03

Linda / SuperDave (18) L vs.
Deidra / Mike R. (1) W Board 4 16:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 21:03

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:03

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:03

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:03

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 21:03

(bye) (32) L vs.
Danielle / Veg (17) W 38:21

Linda / SuperDave (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:26

Winners 1

Dylan / Stephanie (5) W vs.
Wynelle / Ronald (12) L Board 2 23:05

Deb / Bubba (13) W vs.
April / Chip (4) L Board 1 27:16

Deidra / Mike R. (1) L vs.
Fish / Barry (16) W Board 1 14:50

Joey / Laura (9) W vs.
Coach / Cricket (8) L Board 3 35:45

Keith / Cheeseburger (7) W vs.
Todd / Karlee (10) L Board 5 29:51

Thomas / G-Daddy (11) W vs.
Nancy / Animal (6) L Board 2 18:29

Tim / Bishop (15) W vs.
Kait / Stank (2) L Board 4 11:24

Whitley / Albert (3) L vs.
Steve / Gene (14) W Board 4 12:17

Round 1

Dylan / Stephanie (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:03

(bye) (19) L vs.
Steve / Gene (14) W 21:03

(bye) (21) L vs.
Wynelle / Ronald (12) W 21:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Todd / Karlee (10) W 21:03

(bye) (25) L vs.
Coach / Cricket (8) W 21:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Animal (6) W 21:03

(bye) (29) L vs.
April / Chip (4) W 21:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kait / Stank (2) W 21:03

Danielle / Veg (17) L vs.
Fish / Barry (16) W Board 5 16:56

Deb / Bubba (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 21:03

Deidra / Mike R. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:03

Joey / Laura (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:03

Keith / Cheeseburger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:03

Thomas / G-Daddy (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:03

Tim / Bishop (15) W vs.
Linda / SuperDave (18) L Board 4 19:50

Whitley / Albert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20