Fireside 11-22

Updated 1:17am

None.

Final

Kraig/kJ (3) vs.
Boaz/ Brandon (15)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donavon/ Diana (1)
3
Bob K/Brian Helander (16)
Jason/Jeremy (9)
4
Mike G/Sam G (8)
Tammy/Nick (5)
2
Mike D/Foutch (12)
Zack/Tyler L (13)
4
Sam H/ Ryan (4)
Kraig/kJ (3)
3
Cody/Brenda (14)
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11)
1
Donny/Pegleg (6)
Randy/Felicia (7)
2
Tyler Z/Alex (10)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
2
Lynette/Amanda (2)
Donavon/ Diana (1)
A
3
Jason/Jeremy (9)
Tammy/Nick (5)
B
3
Zack/Tyler L (13)
Kraig/kJ (3)
C
2
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11)
Randy/Felicia (7)
D
1
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
Donavon/ Diana (1)
E
1
Zack/Tyler L (13)
Kraig/kJ (3)
F
3
Randy/Felicia (7)
Zack/Tyler L (13)
G
2
Kraig/kJ (3)
Kraig/kJ (3)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
Bob K/Brian Helander (16)
4
Mike G/Sam G (8)
Mike D/Foutch (12)
4
Sam H/ Ryan (4)
Cody/Brenda (14)
1
Donny/Pegleg (6)
Tyler Z/Alex (10)
1
Lynette/Amanda (2)
Mike G/Sam G (8)
D
2
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
Sam H/ Ryan (4)
C
2
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11)
Cody/Brenda (14)
B
1
Tammy/Nick (5)
Tyler Z/Alex (10)
A
3
Jason/Jeremy (9)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
4
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11)
Cody/Brenda (14)
2
Tyler Z/Alex (10)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
E
4
Donavon/ Diana (1)
Tyler Z/Alex (10)
F
3
Randy/Felicia (7)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
3
Randy/Felicia (7)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)
G
3
Zack/Tyler L (13)
Boaz/ Brandon (15)

3rd

  Zack/Tyler L (13)

4th

  Randy/Felicia (7)

5th

  Donavon/ Diana (1)

  Tyler Z/Alex (10)

7th

  Larry/Dave Hatfill (11)

  Cody/Brenda (14)

9th

  Mike G/Sam G (8)

  Sam H/ Ryan (4)

  Tammy/Nick (5)

  Jason/Jeremy (9)

13th

  Bob K/Brian Helander (16)

  Mike D/Foutch (12)

  Donny/Pegleg (6)

  Lynette/Amanda (2)

Elimination Final

Boaz/ Brandon (15) W vs.
Zack/Tyler L (13) L 3 17:52

Elimination Semi-final

Boaz/ Brandon (15) W vs.
Randy/Felicia (7) L 3 22:56

Winners Final

Zack/Tyler L (13) L vs.
Kraig/kJ (3) W 2 14:59

Elimination 4

Boaz/ Brandon (15) W vs.
Donavon/ Diana (1) L 4 21:17

Tyler Z/Alex (10) L vs.
Randy/Felicia (7) W 3 31:20

Elimination 3

Boaz/ Brandon (15) W vs.
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11) L 4 33:05

Cody/Brenda (14) L vs.
Tyler Z/Alex (10) W 2 28:08

Winners Semi-finals

Donavon/ Diana (1) L vs.
Zack/Tyler L (13) W 1 22:17

Kraig/kJ (3) W vs.
Randy/Felicia (7) L 3 31:11

Elimination 2

Cody/Brenda (14) W vs.
Tammy/Nick (5) L 1 17:01

Mike G/Sam G (8) L vs.
Boaz/ Brandon (15) W 2 16:57

Sam H/ Ryan (4) L vs.
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11) W 2 20:55

Tyler Z/Alex (10) W vs.
Jason/Jeremy (9) L 3 20:56

Elimination 1

Bob K/Brian Helander (16) L vs.
Mike G/Sam G (8) W 4 20:27

Cody/Brenda (14) W vs.
Donny/Pegleg (6) L 1 22:03

Mike D/Foutch (12) L vs.
Sam H/ Ryan (4) W 4 36:56

Tyler Z/Alex (10) W vs.
Lynette/Amanda (2) L 1 16:38

Winners 1

Donavon/ Diana (1) W vs.
Jason/Jeremy (9) L 3 23:26

Kraig/kJ (3) W vs.
Larry/Dave Hatfill (11) L 2 19:05

Randy/Felicia (7) W vs.
Boaz/ Brandon (15) L 1 14:00

Tammy/Nick (5) L vs.
Zack/Tyler L (13) W 3 22:14

Round 1

Boaz/ Brandon (15) W vs.
Lynette/Amanda (2) L 2 13:28

Donavon/ Diana (1) W vs.
Bob K/Brian Helander (16) L 3 26:41

Jason/Jeremy (9) W vs.
Mike G/Sam G (8) L 4 16:01

Kraig/kJ (3) W vs.
Cody/Brenda (14) L 3 18:16

Larry/Dave Hatfill (11) W vs.
Donny/Pegleg (6) L 1 33:35

Randy/Felicia (7) W vs.
Tyler Z/Alex (10) L 2 13:00

Tammy/Nick (5) W vs.
Mike D/Foutch (12) L 2 27:41

Zack/Tyler L (13) W vs.
Sam H/ Ryan (4) L 4 30:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20