OCA REGIONAL SOCIAL SINGLES

Updated 2:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

GARY RHODES
(bye)
DANIEL HARRIS
Court 5
SHERRY TERSKA
WADE ATKESON
Court 5
WILL GIVENS
CHAD WOODS
Court 7
TY MARIOTT
Derrick Vanwinkle
Court 6
JERRY FOLEY
MARK POE
Court 7
PACER LOWE
Jeff Cali
Court 6
BUNKY IMPSOM
(bye)
TONY PRIVITERA
GARY RHODES
A
Court 7
DANIEL HARRIS
WADE ATKESON
B
Court 6
CHAD WOODS
Derrick Vanwinkle
C
Court 7
PACER LOWE
BUNKY IMPSOM
D
Court 6
TONY PRIVITERA
DANIEL HARRIS
E
Court 5
WADE ATKESON
PACER LOWE
F
Court 7
TONY PRIVITERA
DANIEL HARRIS
G
Court 5
TONY PRIVITERA
TONY PRIVITERA
Court 7
JERRY FOLEY
TONY PRIVITERA
(bye)
SHERRY TERSKA
WILL GIVENS
Court 5
TY MARIOTT
JERRY FOLEY
Court 5
MARK POE
Jeff Cali
(bye)
SHERRY TERSKA
D
Court 7
BUNKY IMPSOM
TY MARIOTT
C
Court 6
Derrick Vanwinkle
JERRY FOLEY
B
Court 5
CHAD WOODS
Jeff Cali
A
Court 5
GARY RHODES
BUNKY IMPSOM
Court 7
Derrick Vanwinkle
JERRY FOLEY
Court 6
GARY RHODES
BUNKY IMPSOM
E
Court 5
WADE ATKESON
JERRY FOLEY
F
Court 6
PACER LOWE
BUNKY IMPSOM
Court 7
JERRY FOLEY
JERRY FOLEY
G
Court 7
DANIEL HARRIS
JERRY FOLEY

1st

  TONY PRIVITERA

2nd

  JERRY FOLEY

3rd

  DANIEL HARRIS

4th

  BUNKY IMPSOM

5th

  WADE ATKESON

  PACER LOWE

7th

  Derrick Vanwinkle

  GARY RHODES

9th

  SHERRY TERSKA

  TY MARIOTT

  CHAD WOODS

  Jeff Cali

13th

  WILL GIVENS

  MARK POE

Final

TONY PRIVITERA W vs.
JERRY FOLEY L Court 7 00:07

Elimination Final

JERRY FOLEY W vs.
DANIEL HARRIS L Court 7 15:50

Elimination Semi-final

BUNKY IMPSOM L vs.
JERRY FOLEY W Court 7 23:58

Winners Final

DANIEL HARRIS L vs.
TONY PRIVITERA W Court 5 11:52

Elimination 4

BUNKY IMPSOM W vs.
WADE ATKESON L Court 5 16:21

JERRY FOLEY W vs.
PACER LOWE L Court 6 08:05

Elimination 3

BUNKY IMPSOM W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle L Court 7 24:50

JERRY FOLEY W vs.
GARY RHODES L Court 6 08:23

Winners Semi-finals

DANIEL HARRIS W vs.
WADE ATKESON L Court 5 05:29

PACER LOWE L vs.
TONY PRIVITERA W Court 7 12:42

Elimination 2

Jeff Cali L vs.
GARY RHODES W Court 5 09:11

JERRY FOLEY W vs.
CHAD WOODS L Court 5 14:58

SHERRY TERSKA L vs.
BUNKY IMPSOM W Court 7 14:16

TY MARIOTT L vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle W Court 6 19:25

Elimination 1

JERRY FOLEY W vs.
MARK POE L Court 5 04:14

WILL GIVENS L vs.
TY MARIOTT W Court 5 18:41

Winners 1

BUNKY IMPSOM L vs.
TONY PRIVITERA W Court 6 09:55

Derrick Vanwinkle L vs.
PACER LOWE W Court 7 16:14

GARY RHODES L vs.
DANIEL HARRIS W Court 7 11:59

WADE ATKESON W vs.
CHAD WOODS L Court 6 14:50

Round 1

CHAD WOODS W vs.
TY MARIOTT L Court 7 14:41

DANIEL HARRIS W vs.
SHERRY TERSKA L Court 5 15:20

Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
JERRY FOLEY L Court 6 10:54

Jeff Cali L vs.
BUNKY IMPSOM W Court 6 17:37

MARK POE L vs.
PACER LOWE W Court 7 06:42

WADE ATKESON W vs.
WILL GIVENS L Court 5 08:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20