Final
Troy Mcgee (22) W vs.
Josh Brown (1) L Court 4 13:55
Elimination Final
Daniel McClain (9) L vs.
Josh Brown (1) W Court 10 19:13
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Tryon (5) L vs.
Daniel McClain (9) W Court 4 00:59
Winners Final
Josh Brown (1) L vs.
Troy Mcgee (22) W Court 6 00:05
Elimination 8
Cody Buck (39) L vs.
Terry Tryon (5) W Court 11 10:49
Daniel McClain (9) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (42) L Court 8 14:44
Elimination 7
Cody Buck (39) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (14) L Court 4 25:40
Jimmy Lowe (44) L vs.
Daniel McClain (9) W Court 3 33:19
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Brown (1) W vs.
Terry Tryon (5) L Court 1 18:23
Troy Mcgee (22) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (42) L Court 2 18:08
Elimination 6
Brian Hocker (6) L vs.
Daniel McClain (9) W Court 1 13:42
Cody Buck (39) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 2 24:56
Jimmy Lowe (44) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (4) L Court 4 17:12
Tim Hammonds (16) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (14) W Court 3 20:01
Elimination 5
Brian Hocker (6) W vs.
Jerry Wilkerson (30) L Court 7 16:47
David Kirkland (50) L vs.
Cody Buck (39) W Court 6 25:33
Larry Melton (20) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (44) W Court 1 19:41
Megan Maupin (12) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (16) W Court 5 16:51
Winners 3
Bobby Rankin (42) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 11 21:50
Josh Brown (1) W vs.
Daniel McClain (9) L Court 12 27:22
Kerry Gregory (14) L vs.
Troy Mcgee (22) W Court 10 16:13
Terry Tryon (5) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (4) L Court 9 13:57
Elimination 4
Cody Buck (39) W vs.
Dan Oliver (53) L Court 2 20:24
David Kirkland (50) W vs.
Tiny Barbour (13) L Court 12 24:25
Jimmy Lowe (44) W vs.
Troy Houser (7) L Court 5 16:53
Larry Melton (20) W vs.
Mike Young (47) L Court 10 12:58
Megan Maupin (12) W vs.
Todd Sumner (25) L Court 3 14:30
Ricky Poore (18) L vs.
Jerry Wilkerson (30) W Court 4 20:36
Shawn Dugger (3) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (16) W Court 6 15:58
Spencer Crawford (8) L vs.
Brian Hocker (6) W Court 3 17:04
Elimination 3
Brooke Hocker (10) L vs.
Cody Buck (39) W Court 12 11:58
James Comer (34) L vs.
David Kirkland (50) W Court 8 16:31
Jimmy Lowe (44) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (37) L Court 10 16:10
Phil Stafford (45) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (3) W Court 9 08:56
Ricky Poore (18) W vs.
Randall Poore (31) L Court 6 21:14
Spencer Crawford (8) W vs.
John Woody (24) L Court 9 28:40
Tina Armstrong (27) L vs.
Megan Maupin (12) W Court 11 17:05
Will West (36) L vs.
Larry Melton (20) W Court 4 22:44
Winners 2
Daniel McClain (9) W vs.
Todd Sumner (25) L Court 12 11:36
Jerry Wilkerson (30) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (14) W Court 10 17:25
Josh Brown (1) W vs.
Tim Hammonds (16) L Court 2 17:17
Mike Young (47) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 5 18:37
Terry Tryon (5) W vs.
Dan Oliver (53) L Court 7 21:48
Tiny Barbour (13) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (4) W Court 3 12:57
Troy Houser (7) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (42) W Court 1 16:42
Troy Mcgee (22) W vs.
Brian Hocker (6) L Court 8 27:32
Elimination 2
Adam Jenkins (51) L vs.
Larry Melton (20) W Court 3 17:48
Brandon Sumner (26) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (8) W Court 7 10:33
Cody Thacker (43) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (44) W Court 11 19:45
Daniel Sumner (41) L vs.
Brooke Hocker (10) W Court 10 15:43
David Marlin (38) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (37) W Court 9 13:18
David Price (29) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (3) W Court 12 09:49
Gary Marlin (28) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (27) W Court 1 25:37
Megan Maupin (12) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (11) L Court 2 14:01
Michael Parks (49) L vs.
David Kirkland (50) W Court 1 12:56
Nannie Davis (35) L vs.
Will West (36) W Court 5 20:18
Phil Stafford (45) W vs.
Sky Young (46) L Court 7 08:52
Randall Poore (31) W vs.
David Wilkerson (32) L Court 8 16:05
Randall Singleton (33) L vs.
James Comer (34) W Court 6 15:58
Ricky Poore (18) W vs.
Chad Matlock (17) L Court 2 19:00
Sissy Tryon (40) L vs.
Cody Buck (39) W Court 10 10:55
Tina Poore (23) L vs.
John Woody (24) W Court 4 19:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (54) L vs.
Cody Thacker (43) W 03:00
(bye) (56) L vs.
Daniel Sumner (41) W 05:07
(bye) (58) L vs.
Brandon Sumner (26) W 05:31
(bye) (60) L vs.
Gary Marlin (28) W 15:57
(bye) (62) L vs.
Nannie Davis (35) W 12:33
(bye) (64) L vs.
Randall Singleton (33) W 14:49
Bubba West (48) L vs.
Michael Parks (49) W Court 3 20:49
Cody Stone (52) L vs.
Phil Stafford (45) W Court 1 13:40
David Marlin (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 27:47
David Price (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 26:55
James Cawthon (21) L vs.
Megan Maupin (12) W Court 4 15:12
Jenny Hall (15) L vs.
Ricky Poore (18) W Court 11 20:20
Randall Poore (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 22:29
Sissy Tryon (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 25:49
Stacey Barbour (19) L vs.
Adam Jenkins (51) W Court 10 25:01
Tina Poore (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 27:42
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (42) W vs.
Brooke Hocker (10) L Court 5 09:55
Chad Matlock (17) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (16) W Court 12 12:21
Daniel McClain (9) W vs.
John Woody (24) L Court 6 24:22
David Kirkland (50) L vs.
Mike Young (47) W Court 2 22:21
James Comer (34) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 7 15:21
Jerry Armstrong (11) L vs.
Troy Mcgee (22) W Court 8 11:15
Jimmy Lowe (44) L vs.
Dan Oliver (53) W Court 9 24:57
Josh Brown (1) W vs.
David Wilkerson (32) L Court 12 24:05
Shawn Dugger (3) L vs.
Jerry Wilkerson (30) W Court 3 16:26
Sky Young (46) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (14) W Court 8 17:12
Terry Tryon (5) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (37) L Court 1 11:45
Tina Armstrong (27) L vs.
Brian Hocker (6) W Court 4 21:57
Tiny Barbour (13) W vs.
Larry Melton (20) L Court 11 14:50
Todd Sumner (25) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (8) L Court 5 20:20
Troy Houser (7) W vs.
Cody Buck (39) L Court 7 13:31
Will West (36) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (4) W Court 6 17:27
Round 1
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brooke Hocker (10) W 43:30
(bye) (57) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (8) W 43:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brian Hocker (6) W 43:30
(bye) (61) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (4) W 43:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W 43:30
Adam Jenkins (51) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (14) W Court 6 14:34
Chad Matlock (17) W vs.
Bubba West (48) L Court 5 14:26
Cody Buck (39) W vs.
Brandon Sumner (26) L Court 4 10:59
Cody Thacker (43) L vs.
Troy Mcgee (22) W Court 1 08:13
Dan Oliver (53) W vs.
Megan Maupin (12) L Court 10 24:52
Daniel McClain (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 43:30
Daniel Sumner (41) L vs.
John Woody (24) W Court 12 09:57
David Price (29) L vs.
Will West (36) W Court 8 31:25
James Cawthon (21) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (44) W Court 2 26:22
Jenny Hall (15) L vs.
David Kirkland (50) W Court 11 20:36
Jerry Armstrong (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 43:30
Josh Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 43:30
Lisa Gannon (37) W vs.
Gary Marlin (28) L Court 3 19:36
Michael Parks (49) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (16) W Court 9 14:46
Mike Young (47) W vs.
Ricky Poore (18) L Court 7 08:22
Nannie Davis (35) L vs.
Jerry Wilkerson (30) W Court 1 09:23
Phil Stafford (45) L vs.
Larry Melton (20) W Court 12 13:07
Randall Poore (31) L vs.
James Comer (34) W Court 4 16:29
Randall Singleton (33) L vs.
David Wilkerson (32) W Court 7 08:27
Shawn Dugger (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 43:30
Stacey Barbour (19) L vs.
Sky Young (46) W Court 6 11:13
Terry Tryon (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 43:30
Tina Armstrong (27) W vs.
David Marlin (38) L Court 5 18:33
Tina Poore (23) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (42) W Court 9 16:00
Tiny Barbour (13) W vs.
Cody Stone (52) L Court 1 11:13
Todd Sumner (25) W vs.
Sissy Tryon (40) L Court 7 10:49
Troy Houser (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 43:30