Round 11
Sean Irby W vs.
Neil Kubath L Jurassic Park 20:52
Round 10
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Sean Irby W Bad Cats 14:08
Round 9
Matt Golden L vs.
James Frost-Winn W White Water 27:25
Sean Irby L vs.
Neil Kubath W AC⚡️DC 19:36
Round 8
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Neil Kubath W Bad Cats 06:35
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Sean Irby W Scared Stiff 18:10
Matt Golden W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L JackBot 15:21
Round 7
Matt Golden W vs.
John Robinson WA L Jurassic Park 16:15
Mika Rollin L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Batman 66 18:12
Neil Kubath L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Dragonfist 05:47
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Munsters 23:24
Round 6
Matt Golden L vs.
Neil Kubath W Harlem Globetrotters 10:59
Mika Rollin L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 12:22
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Scared Stiff 16:40
Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Willy Wonka 08:27
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Iron Maiden 27:20
Round 5
Chris Hensley L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Fathom 08:55
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Jurassic Park 12:21
Matt Golden W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:21
Mika Rollin W vs.
Todd Larsen L Dragonfist 09:04
Sean Irby W vs.
Hayden McCabe L White Water 21:54
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Neil Kubath W Willy Wonka 13:45
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W AC⚡️DC 17:33
Round 4
Chris Hensley L vs.
Mika Rollin W Bad Cats 07:16
Hayden McCabe W vs.
John Robinson WA L Iron Maiden 16:18
Heather Loudon W vs.
Tom Hanny L Dragonfist 08:36
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Addams Family 12:41
Jared Gamble L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 17:58
Matt Golden W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 66 07:59
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Jonathan Vermillion L Willy Wonka 07:09
Sean Irby W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Fathom 16:52
Todd Larsen L vs.
Neil Kubath W Medieval Madness 11:17
Round 3
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Dragonfist 06:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tom Hanny L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:22
Jonathan Vermillion L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 09:30
Matt Golden L vs.
Sean Irby W Iron Maiden 28:14
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Jared Gamble W Scared Stiff 09:54
Neil Kubath W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Munsters 18:19
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Sarah Hager W White Water 20:33
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:29
Tim McCool W vs.
Louis Gordon L JackBot 12:27
Todd Larsen W vs.
Chris Hensley L Jurassic Park 24:01
Round 2
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Tim McCool L Jurassic Park 18:20
Heather Loudon W vs.
Louis Gordon L Medieval Madness 14:00
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Phillip Dodt L AC⚡️DC 14:11
Jared Gamble L vs.
Mika Rollin W The Munsters 14:05
Jonathan Vermillion L vs.
Sean Irby W Attack From Mars 12:53
Michael Ulmen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragonfist 06:51
Neil Kubath L vs.
Chris Hensley W Batman 66 13:22
Sarah Hager L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:31
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Iron Maiden 13:00
Tom Hanny L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 13:10
Round 1
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jonathan Vermillion W Harlem Globetrotters 08:13
Heather Loudon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 22:11
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jared Gamble L Jurassic Park 16:05
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Hensley W The Munsters 16:58
Matt Golden W vs.
Louis Gordon L Scared Stiff 15:51
Neil Kubath W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:35
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Dragonfist 06:28
Sarah Hager W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Medieval Madness 22:06
Sean Irby W vs.
Mika Rollin L The Addams Family 09:35
Todd Larsen W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Willy Wonka 18:05