Family Tues 9Ball 10/24

Updated 7:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Glenn (B)
(bye)
Daniel M. (B)
6
Piper (B)
Yeva (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Bert (A)
Aldrich (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben (A)
Max (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Ren (B)
Brandon (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer (B)
JP (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Andi (A)
Ed (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian (A)
Canyon (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Khanh (A)
Glenn (B)
A
2
Piper (B)
Yeva (C)
B
2
Bert (A)
Aldrich (A)
C
3
Ben (A)
Max (C)
D
8
Ren (B)
Brandon (A)
E
7
Spencer (B)
JP (B)
F
9
Andi (A)
Ed (A)
G
5
Brian (A)
Canyon (A)
H
2
Khanh (A)
Piper (B)
I
9
Bert (A)
Aldrich (A)
J
8
Ren (B)
Spencer (B)
K
3
Andi (A)
Brian (A)
L
5
Canyon (A)
Piper (B)
M
9
Aldrich (A)
Spencer (B)
N
3
Canyon (A)
Piper (B)
O
3
Canyon (A)
Piper (B)
9
Aldrich (A)
Aldrich (A)
2
Piper (B)
Aldrich (A)
(bye)
Daniel M. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel M. (B)
H
7
Khanh (A)
(bye)
G
Ed (A)
(bye)
F
JP (B)
(bye)
E
Brandon (A)
(bye)
D
Max (C)
(bye)
C
Ben (A)
(bye)
B
Yeva (C)
(bye)
A
Glenn (B)
Daniel M. (B)
6
Ed (A)
JP (B)
9
Brandon (A)
Max (C)
6
Ben (A)
Yeva (C)
7
Glenn (B)
Ed (A)
J
2
Ren (B)
JP (B)
I
3
Bert (A)
Ben (A)
L
6
Brian (A)
Yeva (C)
K
7
Andi (A)
Ren (B)
2
Bert (A)
Brian (A)
2
Andi (A)
Ren (B)
N
9
Spencer (B)
Brian (A)
M
9
Aldrich (A)
Spencer (B)
9
Aldrich (A)
Aldrich (A)
O
9
Canyon (A)
Aldrich (A)

1st

  Aldrich (A)

2nd

  Piper (B)

3rd

  Canyon (A)

4th

  Spencer (B)

5th

  Ren (B)

  Brian (A)

7th

  Bert (A)

  Andi (A)

9th

  Ed (A)

  JP (B)

  Ben (A)

  Yeva (C)

13th

  Daniel M. (B)

  Brandon (A)

  Max (C)

  Glenn (B)

17th

  Khanh (A)

Final - Match 2

Aldrich (A) W vs.
Piper (B) L 2 00:07

Final

Piper (B) L vs.
Aldrich (A) W 9 32:13

Elimination Final

Aldrich (A) W vs.
Canyon (A) L 9 22:08

Elimination Semi-final

Spencer (B) L vs.
Aldrich (A) W 9 16:44

Winners Final

Piper (B) W vs.
Canyon (A) L 3 21:25

Elimination 6

Brian (A) L vs.
Aldrich (A) W 9 35:04

Ren (B) L vs.
Spencer (B) W 9 16:06

Elimination 5

Brian (A) W vs.
Andi (A) L 2 18:12

Ren (B) W vs.
Bert (A) L 2 13:54

Winners Semi-finals

Piper (B) W vs.
Aldrich (A) L 9 25:07

Spencer (B) L vs.
Canyon (A) W 3 16:14

Elimination 4

Ben (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 6 35:04

Ed (A) L vs.
Ren (B) W 2 27:50

JP (B) L vs.
Bert (A) W 3 07:26

Yeva (C) L vs.
Andi (A) W 7 20:23

Elimination 3

Daniel M. (B) L vs.
Ed (A) W 6 15:08

JP (B) W vs.
Brandon (A) L 9 29:51

Max (C) L vs.
Ben (A) W 6 13:29

Yeva (C) W vs.
Glenn (B) L 7 36:54

Winners 2

Aldrich (A) W vs.
Ren (B) L 8 18:22

Brian (A) L vs.
Canyon (A) W 5 44:36

Piper (B) W vs.
Bert (A) L 9 12:40

Spencer (B) W vs.
Andi (A) L 3 18:12

Elimination 2

Daniel M. (B) W vs.
Khanh (A) L 7 16:11

Winners 1

Aldrich (A) W vs.
Ben (A) L 3 26:22

Brandon (A) L vs.
Spencer (B) W 7 21:37

Canyon (A) W vs.
Khanh (A) L 2 17:46

Ed (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 5 27:36

Glenn (B) L vs.
Piper (B) W 2 19:23

JP (B) L vs.
Andi (A) W 9 18:55

Max (C) L vs.
Ren (B) W 8 19:30

Yeva (C) L vs.
Bert (A) W 2 13:01

Round 1

Daniel M. (B) L vs.
Piper (B) W 6 25:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20