3/11/20 Embers

Updated 2:45am

Final

Tommy/gary (8) vs.
Scallops/taz (1) 07:15:23

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scallops/taz (1)
(bye) (16)
Jason/isac (9)
Tommy/gary (8)
Tracy/jarrett (5)
Hammer/joe (12)
Brett/brett (13)
Tanner/wes (4)
Max/austin (3)
(bye) (14)
Jr/evan (11)
Ez/brittany (6)
Grimm/hunter (7)
Geno/stan (10)
(bye) (15)
Robin/cole (2)
Scallops/taz (1)
A
Tommy/gary (8)
Hammer/joe (12)
B
Brett/brett (13)
Max/austin (3)
C
Jr/evan (11)
Geno/stan (10)
D
Robin/cole (2)
Tommy/gary (8)
E
Hammer/joe (12)
Jr/evan (11)
F
Geno/stan (10)
Tommy/gary (8)
G
Geno/stan (10)
Tommy/gary (8)
Scallops/taz (1)
(bye) (16)
Jason/isac (9)
Tracy/jarrett (5)
Tanner/wes (4)
(bye) (14)
Ez/brittany (6)
Grimm/hunter (7)
(bye) (15)
Jason/isac (9)
D
Robin/cole (2)
Tracy/jarrett (5)
C
Max/austin (3)
Ez/brittany (6)
B
Brett/brett (13)
Grimm/hunter (7)
A
Scallops/taz (1)
Robin/cole (2)
Max/austin (3)
Ez/brittany (6)
Scallops/taz (1)
Robin/cole (2)
E
Hammer/joe (12)
Scallops/taz (1)
F
Jr/evan (11)
Hammer/joe (12)
Scallops/taz (1)
Scallops/taz (1)
G
Geno/stan (10)
Scallops/taz (1)

3rd

  Geno/stan (10)

4th

  Hammer/joe (12)

5th

  Robin/cole (2)

  Jr/evan (11)

7th

  Max/austin (3)

  Ez/brittany (6)

9th

  Jason/isac (9)

  Tracy/jarrett (5)

  Brett/brett (13)

  Grimm/hunter (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tanner/wes (4)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Scallops/taz (1) W vs.
Geno/stan (10) L 11:39

Elimination Semi-final

Hammer/joe (12) L vs.
Scallops/taz (1) W 00:06

Winners Final

Tommy/gary (8) W vs.
Geno/stan (10) L 18:32

Elimination 4

Robin/cole (2) L vs.
Hammer/joe (12) W 12:41

Scallops/taz (1) W vs.
Jr/evan (11) L 20:11

Elimination 3

Ez/brittany (6) L vs.
Scallops/taz (1) W 11:40

Robin/cole (2) W vs.
Max/austin (3) L 19:20

Winners Semi-finals

Jr/evan (11) L vs.
Geno/stan (10) W 11:57

Tommy/gary (8) W vs.
Hammer/joe (12) L 16:06

Elimination 2

Ez/brittany (6) W vs.
Brett/brett (13) L 22:24

Grimm/hunter (7) L vs.
Scallops/taz (1) W 16:34

Jason/isac (9) L vs.
Robin/cole (2) W 13:38

Tracy/jarrett (5) L vs.
Max/austin (3) W 12:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ez/brittany (6) W 52:41

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jason/isac (9) W 39:29

Grimm/hunter (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:20

Tracy/jarrett (5) W vs.
Tanner/wes (4) L 11:43

Winners 1

Geno/stan (10) W vs.
Robin/cole (2) L 13:16

Hammer/joe (12) W vs.
Brett/brett (13) L 10:25

Max/austin (3) L vs.
Jr/evan (11) W 11:57

Scallops/taz (1) L vs.
Tommy/gary (8) W 14:53

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Robin/cole (2) W 23:29

Brett/brett (13) W vs.
Tanner/wes (4) L 09:44

Grimm/hunter (7) L vs.
Geno/stan (10) W 10:36

Jason/isac (9) L vs.
Tommy/gary (8) W 15:40

Jr/evan (11) W vs.
Ez/brittany (6) L 19:16

Max/austin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:30

Scallops/taz (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:30

Tracy/jarrett (5) L vs.
Hammer/joe (12) W 08:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20