Monthy Sunday Tourament

Updated 5:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Roy Roy
(bye)
Jeremy T2
5
Hebo Joseph
Stan Jarvis
(bye)
(bye)
John J Wright
Gary Braden
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Tim
Kris Roger
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Michael
James Angela
(bye)
(bye)
Will Jeramy
Cobin Westen
(bye)
(bye)
Bradley Blaine
Rob Devin
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Daniel
Doug Brenda
6
Ashley Mikey
(bye)
Cody Will
Roy Roy
A
7
Hebo Joseph
Stan Jarvis
B
3
John J Wright
Gary Braden
C
7
Robert Tim
Kris Roger
D
4
Cody Michael
James Angela
E
1
Will Jeramy
Cobin Westen
F
2
Bradley Blaine
Rob Devin
G
6
Joe Daniel
Ashley Mikey
H
2
Cody Will
Roy Roy
I
1
John J Wright
Gary Braden
J
3
Cody Michael
Will Jeramy
K
2
Bradley Blaine
Rob Devin
L
7
Ashley Mikey
John J Wright
M
6
Cody Michael
Will Jeramy
N
4
Rob Devin
John J Wright
O
5
Rob Devin
John J Wright
1
Rob Devin
John J Wright
(bye)
Jeremy T2
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Brenda
(bye)
Jeremy T2
H
3
Cody Will
(bye)
G
Joe Daniel
(bye)
F
Cobin Westen
(bye)
E
James Angela
(bye)
D
Kris Roger
(bye)
C
Robert Tim
(bye)
B
Stan Jarvis
Doug Brenda
A
4
Hebo Joseph
Cody Will
1
Joe Daniel
Cobin Westen
1
James Angela
Kris Roger
6
Robert Tim
Stan Jarvis
2
Hebo Joseph
Cody Will
J
5
Gary Braden
James Angela
I
4
Roy Roy
Kris Roger
L
5
Ashley Mikey
Stan Jarvis
K
1
Bradley Blaine
Cody Will
6
Roy Roy
Ashley Mikey
4
Bradley Blaine
Roy Roy
N
3
Will Jeramy
Bradley Blaine
M
7
Cody Michael
Will Jeramy
5
Bradley Blaine
Will Jeramy
O
2
Rob Devin
Rob Devin

1st

  John J Wright

2nd

  Rob Devin

3rd

  Will Jeramy

4th

  Bradley Blaine

5th

  Roy Roy

  Cody Michael

7th

  Cody Will

  Ashley Mikey

9th

  Gary Braden

  James Angela

  Kris Roger

  Stan Jarvis

13th

  Joe Daniel

  Cobin Westen

  Robert Tim

  Hebo Joseph

17th

  Jeremy T2

  Doug Brenda

Final

John J Wright W vs.
Rob Devin L 1 11:04

Elimination Final

Will Jeramy L vs.
Rob Devin W 2 15:39

Elimination Semi-final

Will Jeramy W vs.
Bradley Blaine L 5 08:26

Winners Final

John J Wright W vs.
Rob Devin L 5 08:22

Elimination 6

Bradley Blaine W vs.
Cody Michael L 7 09:00

Roy Roy L vs.
Will Jeramy W 3 09:27

Elimination 5

Ashley Mikey L vs.
Bradley Blaine W 4 07:38

Cody Will L vs.
Roy Roy W 6 11:47

Winners Semi-finals

John J Wright W vs.
Cody Michael L 6 15:13

Will Jeramy L vs.
Rob Devin W 4 06:52

Elimination 4

Cody Will W vs.
Gary Braden L 5 08:09

James Angela L vs.
Roy Roy W 4 08:47

Kris Roger L vs.
Ashley Mikey W 5 07:17

Stan Jarvis L vs.
Bradley Blaine W 1 14:08

Elimination 3

Cobin Westen L vs.
James Angela W 1 12:23

Cody Will W vs.
Joe Daniel L 1 07:01

Kris Roger W vs.
Robert Tim L 6 15:21

Stan Jarvis W vs.
Hebo Joseph L 2 10:47

Winners 2

Gary Braden L vs.
Cody Michael W 3 14:15

Rob Devin W vs.
Ashley Mikey L 7 12:23

Roy Roy L vs.
John J Wright W 1 09:42

Will Jeramy W vs.
Bradley Blaine L 2 03:49

Elimination 2

Doug Brenda L vs.
Hebo Joseph W 4 09:17

Jeremy T2 L vs.
Cody Will W 3 05:45

Winners 1

Ashley Mikey W vs.
Cody Will L 2 16:24

Cobin Westen L vs.
Bradley Blaine W 2 07:06

Gary Braden W vs.
Robert Tim L 7 14:06

James Angela L vs.
Will Jeramy W 1 10:21

Kris Roger L vs.
Cody Michael W 4 17:23

Rob Devin W vs.
Joe Daniel L 6 06:12

Roy Roy W vs.
Hebo Joseph L 7 07:32

Stan Jarvis L vs.
John J Wright W 3 13:00

Round 1

Doug Brenda L vs.
Ashley Mikey W 6 07:53

Jeremy T2 L vs.
Hebo Joseph W 5 19:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20