06/17/2020

Updated 2:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Buzz / April (1)
(bye) (16)
Brian / Melissa (9)
Board 2
Tim / Steve (8)
Anthony / Jewel (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Linda / Albert (4)
TK / SuperDave (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Greg / Panda (6)
Karlee / Chris (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Bubba / Chip (2)
Buzz / April (1)
A
Board 2
Tim / Steve (8)
Anthony / Jewel (5)
B
Board 3
Linda / Albert (4)
TK / SuperDave (3)
C
Board 4
Greg / Panda (6)
Karlee / Chris (7)
D
Board 5
Bubba / Chip (2)
Tim / Steve (8)
E
Board 4
Anthony / Jewel (5)
TK / SuperDave (3)
F
Board 2
Bubba / Chip (2)
Tim / Steve (8)
G
Board 3
Bubba / Chip (2)
Tim / Steve (8)
Board 4
Bubba / Chip (2)
Tim / Steve (8)
(bye) (16)
Brian / Melissa (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Brian / Melissa (9)
D
Board 3
Karlee / Chris (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Greg / Panda (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Linda / Albert (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Buzz / April (1)
Brian / Melissa (9)
Board 5
Greg / Panda (6)
Linda / Albert (4)
Board 3
Buzz / April (1)
Greg / Panda (6)
E
Board 2
Anthony / Jewel (5)
Buzz / April (1)
F
Board 4
TK / SuperDave (3)
Anthony / Jewel (5)
Board 4
TK / SuperDave (3)
Anthony / Jewel (5)
G
Board 5
Bubba / Chip (2)
Bubba / Chip (2)

1st

  Tim / Steve (8)

2nd

  Bubba / Chip (2)

3rd

  Anthony / Jewel (5)

4th

  TK / SuperDave (3)

5th

  Greg / Panda (6)

  Buzz / April (1)

7th

  Brian / Melissa (9)

  Linda / Albert (4)

9th

  Karlee / Chris (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Tim / Steve (8) W vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) L Board 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Anthony / Jewel (5) L vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) W Board 5 27:10

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony / Jewel (5) W vs.
TK / SuperDave (3) L Board 4 22:09

Winners Final

Tim / Steve (8) W vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) L Board 3 22:08

Elimination 4

Buzz / April (1) L vs.
TK / SuperDave (3) W Board 4 24:17

Greg / Panda (6) L vs.
Anthony / Jewel (5) W Board 2 19:50

Elimination 3

Brian / Melissa (9) L vs.
Greg / Panda (6) W Board 5 23:33

Linda / Albert (4) L vs.
Buzz / April (1) W Board 3 21:22

Winners Semi-finals

Tim / Steve (8) W vs.
Anthony / Jewel (5) L Board 4 11:18

TK / SuperDave (3) L vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) W Board 2 15:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Linda / Albert (4) W 55:33

(bye) (13) L vs.
Greg / Panda (6) W 58:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
Buzz / April (1) W 55:10

Brian / Melissa (9) W vs.
Karlee / Chris (7) L Board 3 12:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 33:51

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 33:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 33:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brian / Melissa (9) W 45:00

Winners 1

Anthony / Jewel (5) W vs.
Linda / Albert (4) L Board 3 21:11

Buzz / April (1) L vs.
Tim / Steve (8) W Board 2 09:25

Karlee / Chris (7) L vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) W Board 5 18:25

TK / SuperDave (3) W vs.
Greg / Panda (6) L Board 4 22:39

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Greg / Panda (6) W 33:51

(bye) (13) L vs.
Linda / Albert (4) W 33:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bubba / Chip (2) W 33:51

Anthony / Jewel (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 33:51

Brian / Melissa (9) L vs.
Tim / Steve (8) W Board 2 10:45

Buzz / April (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:51

Karlee / Chris (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 33:51

TK / SuperDave (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 33:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20